Wiltrom Co

Wiltrom Co Intangible Assets

The Intangible Assets of Wiltrom Co (6767.TWO) as of Oct 20, 2026 is 26.59 M TWD. In the previous year, Intangible Assets was 29.45 M TWD — a change of -9.72% (lower).

Intangible Assets

26.59 MTWD

YoY

-9.72%

Last updated:

Intangible Assets of Wiltrom Co is 2024 26.59 M TWD. Intangible Assets of Wiltrom Co was 2023 29.45 M TWD. It decreases by -9.72% lower compared to the previous year.

The Wiltrom Co Intangible Assets history

  • 3 Years

  • 10 Years

  • 25 Years

  • Max

Intangible Assets
Date
Intangible Assets
Jan 1, 2017
17.96 M TWD
Jan 1, 2018
15.65 M TWD
Jan 1, 2019
14.86 M TWD
Jan 1, 2020
37.19 M TWD
Jan 1, 2021
34.24 M TWD
Jan 1, 2022
31.72 M TWD
Jan 1, 2023
29.45 M TWD
Jan 1, 2024
26.59 M TWD
The Wiltrom Co Intangible Assets history
YEARIntangible AssetsYoY
26.59 MTWD-9.72%
29.45 MTWD-7.15%
31.72 MTWD-7.35%
34.24 MTWD-7.94%
37.19 MTWD+150.17%
14.86 MTWD-5.02%
15.65 MTWD-12.84%
17.96 MTWD+125.41%
7.97 MTWD—

Access this data via the Eulerpool API

100,000 free requests/mo · no credit card

Wiltrom Co Stock analysis

What does Wiltrom Co do? Wiltrom Co is one of the most popular companies on Eulerpool.

Frequently Asked Questions about Wiltrom Co stock

Intangible Assets of Wiltrom Co is 26.59 M TWD in 2024.

Intangible Assets of Wiltrom Co changed from 29.45 M TWD to 26.59 M TWD, representing a -9.72% change. The value is lower than the previous year.

On Eulerpool you can find the complete historical development of Intangible Assets Wiltrom Co since 2006 – with annual values, charts, and detailed analysis.

Intangible assets are non-physical assets such as patents, trademarks, copyrights, and software. They can be significant value drivers for technology and pharmaceutical companies.

Intangible Assets's TWD is a key factor for investors. Changes in this metric can signal improving or deteriorating fundamentals, directly impacting the stock price. On Eulerpool, you can track Intangible Assets's Wiltrom Co historically and in real time.

Access this data via the Eulerpool API

100,000 free requests/mo · no credit card

Balance Sheet — Wiltrom Co

All Key Metrics — Wiltrom Co