Manydev Studio

Manydev Studio Treasury Stock

The Treasury Stock of Manydev Studio (MAN.WA) as of Oct 21, 2026 is 3.61 M PLN. In the previous year, Treasury Stock was 3.61 M PLN — a change of 0.00% (lower).

Treasury Stock

3.61 MPLN

YoY

0.00%

Last updated:

Treasury Stock of Manydev Studio is 2024 3.61 M PLN. Treasury Stock of Manydev Studio was 2023 3.61 M PLN. It decreases by 0.00% lower compared to the previous year.

The Manydev Studio Treasury Stock history

  • 3 Years

  • 10 Years

  • 25 Years

  • Max

Treasury Stock
Date
Treasury Stock
Jan 1, 2017
2.17 M PLN
Jan 1, 2018
-128,000.00 PLN
Jan 1, 2019
1.02 M PLN
Jan 1, 2020
2.24 M PLN
Jan 1, 2021
2.24 M PLN
Jan 1, 2022
3.61 M PLN
Jan 1, 2023
3.61 M PLN
Jan 1, 2024
3.61 M PLN
The Manydev Studio Treasury Stock history
YEARTreasury StockYoY
3.61 MPLN0.00%
3.61 MPLN0.00%
3.61 MPLN+60.95%
2.24 MPLN+0.27%
2.24 MPLN+118.88%
1.02 MPLN-898.44%
-128,000.00PLN-105.90%
2.17 MPLN+442.75%
400,000.00PLN0.00%
400,000.00PLN-29.95%
571,000.00PLN—

Access this data via the Eulerpool API

100,000 free requests/mo · no credit card

Manydev Studio Stock analysis

What does Manydev Studio do? Manydev Studio is one of the most popular companies on Eulerpool.

Frequently Asked Questions about Manydev Studio stock

Treasury Stock of Manydev Studio is 3.61 M PLN in 2024.

Treasury Stock of Manydev Studio changed from 3.61 M PLN to 3.61 M PLN, representing a 0.00% change. The value is lower than the previous year.

On Eulerpool you can find the complete historical development of Treasury Stock Manydev Studio since 2006 – with annual values, charts, and detailed analysis.

Treasury stock represents shares that were repurchased by the company. It reduces shareholders' equity and outstanding share count.

Treasury Stock's PLN is a key factor for investors. Changes in this metric can signal improving or deteriorating fundamentals, directly impacting the stock price. On Eulerpool, you can track Treasury Stock's Manydev Studio historically and in real time.

Access this data via the Eulerpool API

100,000 free requests/mo · no credit card

Balance Sheet — Manydev Studio

All Key Metrics — Manydev Studio