First Canadian Graphite

First Canadian Graphite Total Assets

The Total Assets of First Canadian Graphite (FCI.V) as of Sep 27, 2026 is 1.58 M CAD. In the previous year, Total Assets was 2.07 M CAD — a change of -23.69% (lower).

Total Assets

1.58 MCAD

YoY

-23.69%

Last updated:

Total Assets of First Canadian Graphite is 2026 1.58 M CAD. Total Assets of First Canadian Graphite was 2025 2.07 M CAD. It decreases by -23.69% lower compared to the previous year.

The First Canadian Graphite Total Assets history

  • 3 Years

  • 10 Years

  • 25 Years

  • Max

Total Assets
Date
Total Assets
Jan 1, 2018
4.80 M CAD
Jan 1, 2019
4.80 M CAD
Jan 1, 2020
2.04 M CAD
Jan 1, 2021
2.75 M CAD
Jan 1, 2022
5.39 M CAD
Jan 1, 2023
2.60 M CAD
Jan 1, 2024
2.07 M CAD
Jan 1, 2025
1.58 M CAD
The First Canadian Graphite Total Assets history
YEARTotal AssetsYoY
1.58 MCAD-23.69%
2.07 MCAD-20.51%
2.60 MCAD-51.75%
5.39 MCAD+95.92%
2.75 MCAD+34.72%
2.04 MCAD-57.50%
4.80 MCAD0.00%
4.80 MCAD+593.57%
692,500.00CAD+172.00%
254,600.00CAD—
Access this data via the Eulerpool API

First Canadian Graphite Stock analysis

What does First Canadian Graphite do? First Canadian Graphite is one of the most popular companies on Eulerpool.

Frequently Asked Questions about First Canadian Graphite stock

Total Assets of First Canadian Graphite is 1.58 M CAD in 2026.

Total Assets of First Canadian Graphite changed from 2.07 M CAD to 1.58 M CAD, representing a -23.69% change. The value is lower than the previous year.

On Eulerpool you can find the complete historical development of Total Assets First Canadian Graphite since 2006 – with annual values, charts, and detailed analysis.

Total assets represent everything a company owns, including cash, inventory, property, and intangible assets. It is a key measure of a company's size and resource base.

Total Assets's CAD is a key factor for investors. Changes in this metric can signal improving or deteriorating fundamentals, directly impacting the stock price. On Eulerpool, you can track Total Assets's First Canadian Graphite historically and in real time.

Access this data via the Eulerpool API

Balance Sheet — First Canadian Graphite

All Key Metrics — First Canadian Graphite