Cullman Bancorp,

Cullman Bancorp, Current Liabilities

The Current Liabilities of Cullman Bancorp, (CULL) as of Oct 25, 2026 is 285.67 M USD. In the previous year, Current Liabilities was 109.48 M USD — a change of 160.94% (higher).

Current Liabilities

285.67 MUSD

YoY

160.94%

Last updated:

Current Liabilities of Cullman Bancorp, is 2025 285.67 M USD. Current Liabilities of Cullman Bancorp, was 2024 109.48 M USD. It decreases by 160.94% higher compared to the previous year.

The Cullman Bancorp, Current Liabilities history

  • 3 Years

  • 10 Years

  • 25 Years

  • Max

Current Liabilities
Date
Current Liabilities
Jan 1, 2018
0.00 USD
Jan 1, 2019
189.16 M USD
Jan 1, 2020
217.06 M USD
Jan 1, 2021
232.08 M USD
Jan 1, 2022
293.10 M USD
Jan 1, 2023
0.00 USD
Jan 1, 2024
109.48 M USD
Jan 1, 2025
285.67 M USD
The Cullman Bancorp, Current Liabilities history
YEARCurrent LiabilitiesYoY
285.67 MUSD+160.94%
109.48 MUSD—
0.00USD-100.00%
293.10 MUSD+26.29%
232.08 MUSD+6.92%
217.06 MUSD+14.75%
189.16 MUSD—
0.00USD—
0.00USD—
0.00USD—
0.00USD-100.00%
318.29 MUSD-0.47%
319.80 MUSD+6.12%
301.35 MUSD—
0.00USD—
0.00USD—

Access this data via the Eulerpool API

100,000 free requests/mo · no credit card

Cullman Bancorp, Stock analysis

What does Cullman Bancorp, do? Cullman Bancorp, is one of the most popular companies on Eulerpool.

Frequently Asked Questions about Cullman Bancorp, stock

Current Liabilities of Cullman Bancorp, is 285.67 M USD in 2025.

Current Liabilities of Cullman Bancorp, changed from 109.48 M USD to 285.67 M USD, representing a 160.94% change. The value is higher than the previous year.

On Eulerpool you can find the complete historical development of Current Liabilities Cullman Bancorp, since 2006 – with annual values, charts, and detailed analysis.

Current liabilities are obligations due within one year, including accounts payable, short-term debt, and accrued expenses.

Current Liabilities's USD is a key factor for investors. Changes in this metric can signal improving or deteriorating fundamentals, directly impacting the stock price. On Eulerpool, you can track Current Liabilities's Cullman Bancorp, historically and in real time.

Access this data via the Eulerpool API

100,000 free requests/mo · no credit card

Balance Sheet — Cullman Bancorp,

All Key Metrics — Cullman Bancorp,