Anhui Coreach Technology Co

Anhui Coreach Technology Co Total Assets

The Total Assets of Anhui Coreach Technology Co (002983.SZ) as of Oct 22, 2026 is 1.99 B CNY. In the previous year, Total Assets was 2.01 B CNY — a change of -1.17% (lower).

Total Assets

1.99 BCNY

YoY

-1.17%

Last updated:

Total Assets of Anhui Coreach Technology Co is 2025 1.99 B CNY. Total Assets of Anhui Coreach Technology Co was 2024 2.01 B CNY. It decreases by -1.17% lower compared to the previous year.

The Anhui Coreach Technology Co Total Assets history

  • 3 Years

  • 10 Years

  • 25 Years

  • Max

Total Assets
Date
Total Assets
Jan 1, 2018
689.76 M CNY
Jan 1, 2019
792.54 M CNY
Jan 1, 2020
1.40 B CNY
Jan 1, 2021
1.53 B CNY
Jan 1, 2022
1.56 B CNY
Jan 1, 2023
1.81 B CNY
Jan 1, 2024
2.01 B CNY
Jan 1, 2025
1.99 B CNY
The Anhui Coreach Technology Co Total Assets history
YEARTotal AssetsYoY
1.99 BCNY-1.17%
2.01 BCNY+10.95%
1.81 BCNY+15.96%
1.56 BCNY+1.98%
1.53 BCNY+9.62%
1.40 BCNY+76.23%
792.54 MCNY+14.90%
689.76 MCNY+16.48%
592.16 MCNY+30.32%
454.38 MCNY+25.68%
361.52 MCNY—

Access this data via the Eulerpool API

100,000 free requests/mo · no credit card

Anhui Coreach Technology Co Stock analysis

What does Anhui Coreach Technology Co do? Anhui Coreach Technology Co is one of the most popular companies on Eulerpool.

Frequently Asked Questions about Anhui Coreach Technology Co stock

Total Assets of Anhui Coreach Technology Co is 1.99 B CNY in 2025.

Total Assets of Anhui Coreach Technology Co changed from 2.01 B CNY to 1.99 B CNY, representing a -1.17% change. The value is lower than the previous year.

On Eulerpool you can find the complete historical development of Total Assets Anhui Coreach Technology Co since 2006 – with annual values, charts, and detailed analysis.

Total assets represent everything a company owns, including cash, inventory, property, and intangible assets. It is a key measure of a company's size and resource base.

Total Assets's CNY is a key factor for investors. Changes in this metric can signal improving or deteriorating fundamentals, directly impacting the stock price. On Eulerpool, you can track Total Assets's Anhui Coreach Technology Co historically and in real time.

Access this data via the Eulerpool API

100,000 free requests/mo · no credit card

Balance Sheet — Anhui Coreach Technology Co

All Key Metrics — Anhui Coreach Technology Co