Company Directory
Companies in Romania
61,299 registered companies · Page 22 of 307
Cities
București 219,801Cluj Napoca 37,929Timişoara 32,185Iaşi 30,877Constanţa 29,104Braşov 26,361Craiova 23,375Oradea 23,357Galaţi 20,281Arad 18,017Ploieşti 17,938Sibiu 14,658Bacău 14,196Baia Mare 14,104Piteşti 13,861Brăila 13,403Târgu Mureş 13,282Satu Mare 10,536Suceava 9,947Buzău 9,899Râmnicu Vâlcea 8,690Drobeta Turnu Severin 8,059Piatra Neamţ 7,786Târgovişte 7,530Târgu Jiu 7,513Botoşani 7,295Bistriţa 6,905Voluntari 6,710Bucureşti 6,640Alba Iulia 6,627Focşani 6,278Tulcea 6,263Zalău 6,211Sfântu Gheorghe 6,035Deva 5,854Slatina 5,678
61,299 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4201 | Vidra | Srl | €1.5M | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 4202 | Dobroteşti | Srl | €1.6M | — | €200 | 2011 | Active | |
| 4203 | Tileagd | Srl | €1.5M | — | €500K | 2002 | Active | |
| 4204 | Ploieşti | Srl | €125.6M | — | €220K | 1994 | Active | |
| 4205 | Dudeştii Noi | Srl | €5.7M | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 4206 | Aninoasa | Srl | €5M | — | €5K | 1999 | Active | |
| 4207 | Mătăsaru | Srl | €1.2M | — | €200 | 2005 | Active | |
| 4208 | Braşov | Srl | €10.9M | — | €100K | 2011 | Active | |
| 4209 | Ploieşti | Srl | €2.3M | — | €200 | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 4210 | Sibiu | Srl | €2M | — | €200 | 2024 | Active | |
| 4211 | Bistriţa | Srl | €8.8M | — | €200 | 2011 | Active | |
| 4212 | Chiajna | Srl | €2.5M | — | €200 | 2023 | Dissolved | |
| 4213 | Stoina | Srl | €1.1M | — | €210 | 2013 | Active | |
| 4214 | Alexandru cel Bun | Srl | €7.4M | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 4215 | București | Srl | €1.5M | — | €200 | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 4216 | Huşi | Srl | €2M | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 4217 | Călugăreni | Srl | €9M | — | €400 | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 4218 | București | Srl | €1.8M | — | €200 | 2012 | Active | |
| 4219 | Gostinu | Srl | €2.3M | — | €200 | 2014 | Active | |
| 4220 | Ştefăneşti | Srl | €1.1M | — | €1K | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 4221 | Arad | Srl | €1.2M | — | €200 | 2005 | Active | |
| 4222 | Avrig | Srl | €1.5M | — | €200 | 1997 | Active | |
| 4223 | Mitocu Dragomirnei | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 2020 | Active | |
| 4224 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €1.5M | — | €200 | 2017 | Active | |
| 4225 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €4.7M | — | €200 | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 4226 | Câmpina | Srl | €3M | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 4227 | București | Srl | €1.4M | — | €200 | 2023 | Active | |
| 4228 | Iernut | Srl | €2.3M | — | €100 | 2022 | Active | |
| 4229 | București | Srl | €1M | — | €510 | 2002 | Active | |
| 4230 | Girov | Srl | €2.6M | — | €200 | 2001 | Active | |
| 4231 | Braşov | Srl | €1.6M | — | €200 | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 4232 | Snagov | Srl | €1.2M | — | €1K | 2022 | Active | |
| 4233 | Popeşti-Leordeni | Srl | €22.9M | — | €100 | 2026 | Active | |
| 4234 | Constanţa | Srl | €3.4M | — | €400 | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 4235 | Ulmeni | Srl | €3M | — | €901K | 2003 | Active | |
| 4236 | Galaţi | Srl | €5.7M | — | €2K | 1994 | Active | |
| 4237 | Vaslui | Srl | €1M | — | €200 | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 4238 | Galaţi | Srl | €4.6M | — | €200 | 2014 | Active | |
| 4239 | Tătărani | Srl | €1.5M | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 4240 | Constanţa | Srl | €13.8M | — | €1K | 2013 | Active | |
| 4241 | Suceava | Srl | €3M | — | €210 | 1995 | Active | |
| 4242 | Pestişu Mic | Srl | €1.3M | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 4243 | Budeşti | Srl | €4.4M | — | €200 | 2017 | Active | |
| 4244 | București | Srl | €2.3M | — | €200 | 2003 | Active | |
| 4245 | Pătrăuţi | Srl | €3.7M | — | €45K | 2018 | Active | |
| 4246 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €1.2M | — | €2K | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 4247 | Poduri | Srl | €1.4M | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 4248 | București | Srl | €3.9M | — | €200 | 1993 | Active | |
| 4249 | Prundu | Srl | €1.9M | — | €200 | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 4250 | Poiana Braşov | SA | €36.8M | — | €4.3M | 1998 | Active | |
| 4251 | Dorna-Arini | Srl | €1.5M | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 4252 | Vinţu de Jos | Srl | €23.3M | — | €2K | 2013 | Active | |
| 4253 | București | Srl | €8.2M | — | €10K | 2024 | Active | |
| 4254 | Târgu Mureş | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 2017 | Active | |
| 4255 | Baia Mare | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 4256 | Mărăcineni | Srl | €11M | — | €200 | 2013 | Active | |
| 4257 | Bolintin-Vale | Srl | €1.2M | — | €400 | 2017 | Active | |
| 4258 | Târgu Jiu | Srl | €8.6M | — | €45K | 2008 | Active | |
| 4259 | București | Srl | €2.3M | — | €200 | 2016 | Active | |
| 4260 | Pantelimon | Srl | €1.3M | — | €200 | 2014 | Active | |
| 4261 | Râmnicelu | Srl | €2.6M | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 4262 | București | Srl | €3.8M | — | €26K | 1995 | Active | |
| 4263 | Gura Vitioarei | Srl | €1.5M | — | €200 | 2009 | Active | |
| 4264 | Slobozia | Srl | €1.7M | — | €200 | 2015 | Active | |
| 4265 | Oradea | Srl | €2.9M | — | €800 | 2011 | Active | |
| 4266 | Popeşti | Srl | €1.3M | — | €400 | 1995 | Active | |
| 4267 | Căiuţi | Srl | €1.2M | — | €200 | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 4268 | Afumaţi | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 4269 | Câmpina | Srl | €4.5M | — | €200 | 1993 | Active | |
| 4270 | Câmpina | Srl | €22.1M | — | €380K | 1993 | Active | |
| 4271 | Rădăuţi | Srl | €3.7M | — | €200 | 2006 | Active | |
| 4272 | Botoşani | Srl | €60.8M | — | €1K | 2000 | Active | |
| 4273 | Olteniţa | Srl | €1.3M | — | €200 | 2002 | Active | |
| 4274 | Tigveni | Srl | €4.4M | — | €200 | 1993 | Active | |
| 4275 | Pir | Srl | €4.2M | — | €200 | 2003 | Active | |
| 4276 | Sacoşu Turcesc | Srl | €1M | — | €80K | 2017 | Active | |
| 4277 | Vişina | Srl | €1.2M | — | €300K | 2008 | Active | |
| 4278 | ALBA IULIA | — | €29.1M | — | — | 1994 | — | |
| 4279 | Ciocârlia | Srl | €4.9M | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 4280 | Ion Creangă | Srl | €1.7M | — | €200 | 2003 | Active | |
| 4281 | Botoşani | Srl | €1.2M | — | €200 | 2010 | Active | |
| 4282 | Rădăuţi | Srl | €9.9M | — | €400 | 2021 | Active | |
| 4283 | București | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 4284 | Eforie Nord | Srl | €3.6M | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 4285 | București | Srl | €1.8M | — | €600 | 2008 | Active | |
| 4286 | Vălenii de Munte | Srl | €1.2M | — | €200 | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 4287 | Braşov | Srl | €2.7M | — | €20K | 2018 | Active | |
| 4288 | Beceni | Srl | €1.7M | — | €400 | 2017 | Active | |
| 4289 | Seini | Srl | €1.9M | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 4290 | Moara Vlăsiei | Srl | €1.4M | — | €200 | 2014 | Active | |
| 4291 | Rodna | Srl | €1.6M | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 4292 | Videle | Srl | €5.4M | — | €210 | 1995 | Active | |
| 4293 | Lipova | Srl | €2.6M | — | €200 | 2001 | Active | |
| 4294 | Făgăraş | Srl | €4.4M | — | €200 | 2013 | Active | |
| 4295 | Piteşti | Srl | €1.3M | — | €200 | 2020 | Active | |
| 4296 | Poiana | Srl | €2.1M | — | €200 | 2026 | Active | |
| 4297 | Marghita | Srl | €2.5M | — | €200 | 2007 | Active | |
| 4298 | Drobeta-Turnu Severin | Srl | €1.6M | — | €1K | 1993 | Active | |
| 4299 | Alba Iulia | Srl | €8.1M | — | €200 | 2006 | Active | |
| 4300 | Felnac | Srl | €1.3M | — | €300 | 2017 | Active | |
| 4301 | Chişineu-Criş | Srl | €3.4M | — | €200 | 2016 | Active | |
| 4302 | Ploieşti | Srl | €12.9M | — | €50K | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 4303 | Eforie Sud | Srl | €1M | — | €200 | 2014 | Active | |
| 4304 | Mioveni | Srl | €1.8M | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 4305 | Oradea | Srl | €3.6M | — | €200 | 2023 | Active | |
| 4306 | Piatra Neamţ | Srl | €19.3M | — | €1.4M | 2001 | Active | |
| 4307 | Medgidia | Srl | €1M | — | €2K | 2014 | Active | |
| 4308 | Baia Mare | Srl | €2.7M | — | €200 | 2003 | Active | |
| 4309 | Mogoşani | Srl | €7.1M | — | €200 | 2017 | Active | |
| 4310 | Ploieşti | Srl | €17.9M | — | €200 | 2007 | Active | |
| 4311 | Suseni | Srl | €1.3M | — | €200 | 2012 | Active | |
| 4312 | Vlăhiţa | Srl | €3.4M | — | €800 | 2010 | Active | |
| 4313 | Măgura Ilvei | Srl | €4.9M | — | €781K | 1991 | Active | |
| 4314 | Craiova | Srl | €13.8M | — | €200 | 2009 | Active | |
| 4315 | Iaşi | Srl | €2M | — | €200 | 2012 | Active | |
| 4316 | Sânmartin | Srl | €5M | — | €1K | 2011 | Active | |
| 4317 | Râmnicu Vâlcea | Srl | €1.2M | — | €1K | 2002 | Active | |
| 4318 | Chichiş | Srl | €2M | — | €100 | 2022 | Active | |
| 4319 | Balş | Srl | €2.5M | — | €50K | 2011 | Active | |
| 4320 | București | Srl | €1.5M | — | €45K | 2012 | Active | |
| 4321 | Braşov | Srl | €2.6M | — | €200 | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 4322 | Vânători-Neamţ | Srl | €1M | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 4323 | Iaşi | Srl | €4.4M | — | €200 | 2016 | Active | |
| 4324 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €1.7M | — | €367K | 2007 | Active | |
| 4325 | București | Srl | €3.2M | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 4326 | Brăila | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 4327 | Iaşi | Srl | €3.1M | — | €45K | 1991 | Active | |
| 4328 | Luduş | Srl | €38.8M | — | €800 | 2005 | Active | |
| 4329 | Iclod | Srl | €2.4M | — | €50K | 1994 | Active | |
| 4330 | Orlea | Srl | €1.3M | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 4331 | Grajduri | Srl | €5.5M | — | €200 | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 4332 | Slobozia | Srl | €1.7M | — | €1K | 2018 | Active | |
| 4333 | Brăila | Srl | €1M | — | €200 | 2016 | Active | |
| 4334 | Şieu-Măgheruş | Srl | €2.5M | — | €200 | 2011 | Active | |
| 4335 | Sâmbăta de Sus | Srl | €2.1M | — | €1K | 2015 | Active | |
| 4336 | Potcoava-Fălcoeni | Srl | €1.4M | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 4337 | Nereju | Srl | €1.9M | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 4338 | Şag | Srl | €1.1M | — | €1K | 2011 | In liquidation | |
| 4339 | Cuca | Srl | €2.7M | — | €200 | 2012 | Active | |
| 4340 | Cocorăştii Colţ | Srl | €1.7M | — | €50K | 2012 | Active | |
| 4341 | Dobroteasa | Srl | €1.7M | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 4342 | Râmnicu Sărat | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 2024 | Active | |
| 4343 | București | Srl | €7.7M | — | €1K | 2017 | Active | |
| 4344 | București | Srl | €11.8M | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 4345 | Forotic | Srl | €2.5M | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 4346 | Gurbăneşti | Srl | €25.5M | — | €200 | 2008 | Active | |
| 4347 | Sibiu | Srl | €2.6M | — | €200 | 2015 | Active | |
| 4348 | Curtea de Argeş | Srl | €1.1M | — | €500 | 2004 | Active | |
| 4349 | București | Srl | €7M | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 4350 | Rucăr | Srl | €2.6M | — | €400 | 2018 | Active | |
| 4351 | Vlădeni | Srl | €32.8M | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 4352 | Curtea de Argeş | Srl | €1.6M | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 4353 | Saschiz | Srl | €3.1M | — | €35K | 2007 | Active | |
| 4354 | Buciumeni | Srl | €2.7M | — | €400K | 2007 | Active | |
| 4355 | Bogaţi | Srl | €1.2M | — | €200 | 2001 | Active | |
| 4356 | Oradea | Srl | €5.7M | — | €200 | 2014 | Active | |
| 4357 | București | Srl | €3.1M | — | €200 | 2020 | Active | |
| 4358 | Oradea | Srl | €2.3M | — | €300 | 2016 | Active | |
| 4359 | Sânandrei | Srl | €2.2M | — | €70K | 2016 | Active | |
| 4360 | Bucureşti | Srl | €1.9M | — | €100K | 2011 | Active | |
| 4361 | Braşov | Srl | €1.1M | — | €220 | 2009 | Active | |
| 4362 | Întorsura Buzăului | Srl | €2.4M | — | €50K | 2006 | Active | |
| 4363 | Drobeta-Turnu Severin | Srl | €1.4M | — | €200 | 2016 | Active | |
| 4364 | Bucureşti | Srl | €2.4M | — | €200 | 2000 | Active | |
| 4365 | București | Srl | €1.3M | — | €200 | 2006 | Active | |
| 4366 | Tălmaciu | Srl | €3.5M | — | €200 | 2010 | Active | |
| 4367 | Lupşanu | Srl | €5.3M | — | €200 | 2005 | Active | |
| 4368 | Buziaş | Srl | €1.3M | — | €200 | 2008 | Active | |
| 4369 | Bucureşti | Srl | €12M | — | €200 | 2003 | Active | |
| 4370 | Voluntari | Srl | €1.4M | — | €200 | 2017 | Active | |
| 4371 | Padina | Srl | €1.2M | — | €200 | 2016 | Active | |
| 4372 | București | Srl | €1.3M | — | €200 | 2013 | Active | |
| 4373 | Orlea Nouă | Srl | €1.6M | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 4374 | Chiselet | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 2007 | Active | |
| 4375 | București | Srl | €1.2M | — | €200 | 1998 | Active | |
| 4376 | Iaşi | Srl | €1.3M | — | €200 | 2002 | Dissolved | |
| 4377 | Saligny | Srl | €2.4M | — | €200 | 2006 | Active | |
| 4378 | Câmpu lui Neag | Srl | €3.4M | — | €200 | 2006 | Active | |
| 4379 | Slobozia | Srl | €1M | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 4380 | Balş | Srl | €2.1M | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 4381 | Borsa | Srl | €1.7M | — | €500 | 2004 | Active | |
| 4382 | Grădiştea | Srl | €1.9M | — | €200 | 2026 | Active | |
| 4383 | Cârcea | Srl | €9.1M | — | €500 | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 4384 | Popeşti-Leordeni | Srl | €3.3M | — | €10K | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 4385 | București | Srl | €3.3M | — | €10K | 2020 | Active | |
| 4386 | Slatina | Srl | €6.1M | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 4387 | Afumaţi | Srl | €8.3M | — | €200 | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 4388 | Clinceni | Srl | €1.7M | — | €1K | 2002 | Active | |
| 4389 | Vânători | Srl | €119.3M | — | €2.8M | 2010 | Active | |
| 4390 | București | Srl | €6M | — | €200 | 2015 | Active | |
| 4391 | Călăraşi | Srl | €2.9M | — | €200 | 2004 | Active | |
| 4392 | Călăraşi | Srl | €2.9M | — | €200 | 2004 | Active | |
| 4393 | Curtea de Argeş | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 4394 | Dumbrăveni | Srl | €4M | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 4395 | Moldova Nouă | Srl | €1.7M | — | €200 | 2011 | Active | |
| 4396 | Adjud | Srl | €5.8M | — | €200 | 2003 | Active | |
| 4397 | Josenii Bârgăului | Srl | €3.4M | — | €210 | 1992 | Active | |
| 4398 | Adjud | Srl | €1.7M | — | €200 | 2016 | Active | |
| 4399 | Măicăneşti | Srl | €2.5M | — | €200 | 2010 | Active | |
| 4400 | Ovidiu | Srl | €4.5M | — | €10K | 1997 | Active |