Company Directory
Companies in Romania
61,299 registered companies · Page 21 of 307
Cities
București 219,801Cluj Napoca 37,929Timişoara 32,185Iaşi 30,877Constanţa 29,104Braşov 26,361Craiova 23,375Oradea 23,357Galaţi 20,281Arad 18,017Ploieşti 17,938Sibiu 14,658Bacău 14,196Baia Mare 14,104Piteşti 13,861Brăila 13,403Târgu Mureş 13,282Satu Mare 10,536Suceava 9,947Buzău 9,899Râmnicu Vâlcea 8,690Drobeta Turnu Severin 8,059Piatra Neamţ 7,786Târgovişte 7,530Târgu Jiu 7,513Botoşani 7,295Bistriţa 6,905Voluntari 6,710Bucureşti 6,640Alba Iulia 6,627Focşani 6,278Tulcea 6,263Zalău 6,211Sfântu Gheorghe 6,035Deva 5,854Slatina 5,678
61,299 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4001 | Moara | Srl | €1.3M | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 4002 | Alba Iulia | Srl | €1.4M | — | €47K | 2014 | Active | |
| 4003 | București | Srl | €2.4M | — | €200 | 2014 | Active | |
| 4004 | Braşov | Srl | €1.9M | — | €300 | 2012 | Active | |
| 4005 | Braşov | Srl | €1M | — | €200 | 2026 | Active | |
| 4006 | Suceava | Srl | €1.6M | — | €200 | 2010 | Active | |
| 4007 | Castelu | Srl | €1.3M | — | €200 | 2026 | Active | |
| 4008 | Voluntari | Srl | €2.6M | — | €1K | 2018 | Active | |
| 4009 | Produleşti | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 2026 | Active | |
| 4010 | Popeşti-Leordeni | Srl | €2.1M | — | €200 | 2012 | Active | |
| 4011 | Amărăştii de Jos | Srl | €58.4M | — | €200 | 1999 | Active | |
| 4012 | Amărăştii de Jos | Srl | €3.9M | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 4013 | Buzău | Srl | €14.5M | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 4014 | București | Srl | €2.3M | — | €210 | 2017 | Active | |
| 4015 | Voluntari | Srl | €2.3M | — | €200 | 2024 | Active | |
| 4016 | Ghidfalău | Srl | €1.1M | — | €45K | 2017 | Active | |
| 4017 | Ocna Mureş | Srl | €1.4M | — | €210 | 2006 | Active | |
| 4018 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €16.6M | — | €200 | 2009 | Active | |
| 4019 | Dobroteşti | Srl | €1.5M | — | €200 | 2016 | Active | |
| 4020 | București | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 2026 | Active | |
| 4021 | Şiria | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 4022 | Ploieşti | Srl | €2.9M | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 4023 | București | Srl | €5M | — | €200 | 2026 | Active | |
| 4024 | București | Srl | €1.2M | — | €200 | 2026 | Dissolved | |
| 4025 | Braşov | Srl | €6.8M | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 4026 | București | Srl | €1.6M | — | €200 | 2012 | Active | |
| 4027 | București | Srl | €1.4M | — | €800 | 2007 | Active | |
| 4028 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €4.3M | — | €5K | 1998 | Active | |
| 4029 | Bocşa | Srl | €1.9M | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 4030 | Bucureşti | Srl | €10.6M | — | €45K | 2020 | Active | |
| 4031 | Glodeni | Srl | €2.4M | — | €20K | 1992 | Active | |
| 4032 | Dragomireşti-Vale | Srl | €1.7M | — | €400 | 2018 | Active | |
| 4033 | Brazi | Srl | €2.2M | — | €200 | 2014 | Active | |
| 4034 | Vulcan | Srl | €3.1M | — | €10K | 2022 | Active | |
| 4035 | Giurgiu | Srl | €6.3M | — | €52K | 1997 | Active | |
| 4036 | Turnu Măgurele | Srl | €5.8M | — | €295K | 2016 | Active | |
| 4037 | Podari | Srl | €3.1M | — | €200 | 2003 | Active | |
| 4038 | Galaţi | Srl | €2.1M | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 4039 | Timişoara | Srl | €16.6M | — | €220 | 2012 | Active | |
| 4040 | Timişoara | Srl | €13.5M | — | €1M | 1994 | Active | |
| 4041 | Dobroeşti | Srl | €1.4M | — | €200 | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 4042 | Scobinţi | Srl | €30.2M | — | €500K | 2009 | Active | |
| 4043 | Eforie Nord | Srl | €2.7M | — | €200 | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 4044 | Dobroteşti | Srl | €1.6M | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 4045 | Cisnădioara | Srl | €1.7M | — | €1K | 2001 | Active | |
| 4046 | Amzacea | Srl | €4.8M | — | €200 | 2002 | Active | |
| 4047 | București | Srl | €6.6M | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 4048 | Alba Iulia | Srl | €1.4M | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 4049 | București | Srl | €13.7M | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 4050 | Satu Mare | Srl | €15.4M | — | €17K | 2014 | Active | |
| 4051 | București | Srl | €2.4M | — | €10K | 2016 | Active | |
| 4052 | Botoşani | Srl | €12.2M | — | €80K | 2000 | Active | |
| 4053 | Iaşi | Srl | €3M | — | €51K | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 4054 | Buftea | Srl | €8.2M | — | €200 | 2011 | Active | |
| 4055 | Ghiroda | Srl | €1.7M | — | €400 | 2019 | Active | |
| 4056 | Iaşi | Srl | €3.3M | — | €1K | 2014 | Active | |
| 4057 | Popeşti Leordeni | Srl | €2M | — | €1K | 2002 | Active | |
| 4058 | Slobozia | Srl | €2.8M | — | €200 | 2017 | Active | |
| 4059 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €2.8M | — | €200 | 2002 | Active | |
| 4060 | București | Srl | €4.5M | — | €1K | 1996 | Active | |
| 4061 | București | Srl | €1.4M | — | €1K | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 4062 | Loc. Vlăhiţa | Srl | €12.1M | — | €200 | 2007 | Active | |
| 4063 | Craiova | Srl | €75.4M | — | €400 | 2008 | Active | |
| 4064 | Bucov | Srl | €8M | — | €250 | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 4065 | Craiova | Srl | €2.6M | — | €200 | 1995 | Active | |
| 4066 | București | Srl | €11.9M | — | €10K | 2012 | Active | |
| 4067 | Voluntari | Srl | €3.7M | — | €2K | 2016 | Active | |
| 4068 | Târgu Mureş | Srl | €3.5M | — | €400 | 2003 | Active | |
| 4069 | Caransebeş | Srl | €2.6M | — | €46K | 2006 | Active | |
| 4070 | Oradea | Srl | €1.3M | — | €200 | 2020 | Active | |
| 4071 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €6.7M | — | €200 | 2013 | Active | |
| 4072 | Bacău | Srl | €3M | — | €250 | 2016 | Active | |
| 4073 | Cumpăna | Srl | €3.9M | — | €1K | 2011 | Active | |
| 4074 | Constanţa | Srl | €10.8M | — | €1M | 2019 | Active | |
| 4075 | Ciurila | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 4076 | Pantelimon | Srl | €1.1M | — | €1.4M | 2002 | Dissolved | |
| 4077 | Grădiştea | Srl | €9.3M | — | €250 | 2008 | Active | |
| 4078 | Târgu Mureş | Srl | €2.3M | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 4079 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | Srl | €2.3M | — | €1K | 2021 | Active | |
| 4080 | Deva | Srl | €2.7M | — | €200 | 2004 | Active | |
| 4081 | Anina | Srl | €2.1M | — | €200 | 2003 | Active | |
| 4082 | Constanţa | Srl | €1.4M | — | €500 | 2015 | Active | |
| 4083 | București | Srl | €61.4M | — | €50K | 2016 | Active | |
| 4084 | Baia | Srl | €2.2M | — | €500 | 2005 | Active | |
| 4085 | Târgu Secuiesc | Srl | €1.7M | — | €425K | 2004 | Active | |
| 4086 | București | Srl | €1.6M | — | €200 | 2010 | Active | |
| 4087 | Buşteni | Srl | €2.4M | — | €20K | 2006 | Active | |
| 4088 | Ploieşti | Srl | €73.8M | — | €74.5M | 2004 | Active | |
| 4089 | Arad | Srl | €2.1M | — | €5K | 2021 | Active | |
| 4090 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | Srl | €2.7M | — | €50K | 2012 | Active | |
| 4091 | Târgu Mureş | Srl | €2.3M | — | €200 | 2023 | Active | |
| 4092 | București | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 2013 | Active | |
| 4093 | București | Srl | €3M | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 4094 | București | Srl | €145.9M | — | €1.7M | 1997 | Active | |
| 4095 | Floreşti | Srl | €3.2M | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 4096 | București | Srl | €2.3M | — | €10K | 2021 | Active | |
| 4097 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €2.3M | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 4098 | București | Srl | €45.2M | — | €20K | 1994 | Dissolved | |
| 4099 | Şimnicu de Sus | Srl | €5.3M | — | €200 | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 4100 | Vicovu de Jos | Srl | €2.5M | — | €11K | 2017 | Active | |
| 4101 | Valea Largă | Srl | €4.3M | — | €200 | 2007 | Active | |
| 4102 | Sibiu | Srl | €4M | — | €210 | 1991 | Active | |
| 4103 | Constanţa | Srl | €17.1M | — | €92K | 2017 | Active | |
| 4104 | București | Srl | €2.5M | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 4105 | Satu Mare | Srl | €1.2M | — | €200 | 2024 | Active | |
| 4106 | Otopeni | Srl | €1.1M | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 4107 | Mihăileni | CA | €19.1M | — | €14K | 2022 | Active | |
| 4108 | București | Srl | €1.9M | — | €11M | 2020 | Active | |
| 4109 | Bacău | Srl | €9.4M | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 4110 | Aiton | Srl | €6.5M | — | €200 | 2017 | Active | |
| 4111 | Lăzăreni | Srl | €1.4M | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 4112 | Bucureşti | Srl | €33.5M | — | €220K | 1999 | Active | |
| 4113 | București | Srl | €2.2M | — | €270 | 2015 | Active | |
| 4114 | Chitila | Srl | €1.5M | — | €200 | 2026 | Active | |
| 4115 | Iaşi | Srl | €4.4M | — | €200 | 2023 | Active | |
| 4116 | Timişoara | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 4117 | Slobozia | Srl | €1.2M | — | €200 | 1998 | Active | |
| 4118 | Iaşi | Srl | €3.5M | — | €400 | 2023 | Active | |
| 4119 | București | Srl | €4.4M | — | €220 | 2010 | Active | |
| 4120 | Sălciua | Srl | €2.1M | — | €100 | 2022 | Active | |
| 4121 | Slobozia | Srl | €1M | — | €210 | 1997 | Active | |
| 4122 | Iaşi | Srl | €4.2M | — | €45K | 2018 | Active | |
| 4123 | Produleşti | Srl | €7.5M | — | €50K | 1997 | Active | |
| 4124 | București | Srl | €5.2M | — | €20K | 2012 | Active | |
| 4125 | Ştei | Srl | €1M | — | €200 | 2020 | Active | |
| 4126 | Alba Iulia | Srl | €1.5M | — | €200 | 2008 | Active | |
| 4127 | București | Srl | €13.3M | — | €3M | 2018 | Active | |
| 4128 | Jiana | Srl | €1M | — | €200 | 2020 | Active | |
| 4129 | Bârlad | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 2023 | Active | |
| 4130 | București | Srl | €437.2M | — | €2.9M | 2012 | Active | |
| 4131 | Târgu Jiu | Srl | €4.9M | — | €300K | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 4132 | Alexandria | Srl | €1M | — | €200 | 2001 | Active | |
| 4133 | Moreni | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 2016 | Active | |
| 4134 | Pietroşani | Srl | €2.1M | — | €1K | 2019 | Active | |
| 4135 | Floreşti | Srl | €2.3M | — | €200 | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 4136 | Miroslava | Srl | €16.2M | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 4137 | Runcu | Srl | €1.3M | — | €200 | 2014 | Active | |
| 4138 | Balc | Srl | €1.2M | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 4139 | Buzău | Srl | €3.5M | — | €200 | 1994 | Active | |
| 4140 | Sibiu | SA | €91.9M | — | €2.3M | 1991 | Dissolved | |
| 4141 | Târgu Secuiesc | Srl | €2.6M | — | €200 | 1991 | Dissolved | |
| 4142 | București | Srl | €6.9M | — | €600 | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 4143 | Iaşi | Srl | €5.7M | — | €1K | 2020 | Active | |
| 4144 | Jamu Mare | Srl | €1.8M | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 4145 | Şcheia | Srl | €15.7M | — | €10K | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 4146 | Chiajna | Srl | €3.1M | — | €2K | 2014 | Active | |
| 4147 | Iaşi | Srl | €1M | — | €200 | 2014 | Active | |
| 4148 | Lehliu-Gară | Srl | €2M | — | €200K | 1991 | Active | |
| 4149 | Buzău | Srl | €2.5M | — | €50K | 2004 | Active | |
| 4150 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €4M | — | €200 | 2008 | Active | |
| 4151 | Alexandria | Srl | €2.4M | — | €200 | 2023 | Active | |
| 4152 | Cocora | Srl | €1.4M | — | €2.4M | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 4153 | Băleşti | Srl | €2.8M | — | €200 | 2017 | Active | |
| 4154 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €3M | — | €500 | 2012 | Active | |
| 4155 | București | Srl | €4.2M | — | €200 | 2004 | Active | |
| 4156 | Pantelimon | Srl | €14.3M | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 4157 | Jilava | Srl | €6.7M | — | €260K | 2002 | Active | |
| 4158 | Oradea | Srl | €2.9M | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 4159 | București | Srl | €5.2M | — | €8K | 2022 | Active | |
| 4160 | Ploieşti | Srl | €3.6M | — | €50K | 1992 | Active | |
| 4161 | Liteni | Srl | €3.6M | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 4162 | Poşta Câlnău | Srl | €1.1M | — | €400 | 2018 | Active | |
| 4163 | Braşov | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 4164 | București | Srl | €5.8M | — | €300 | 2010 | Active | |
| 4165 | Horia | Srl | €7.3M | — | €500K | 1996 | Active | |
| 4166 | Snagov | Srl | €1.8M | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 4167 | Focşani | Srl | €4.7M | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 4168 | Galaţi | Srl | €1.6M | — | €200 | 2026 | Active | |
| 4169 | București | Srl | €2.3M | — | €400 | 2004 | Active | |
| 4170 | Borşa | Srl | €1.3M | — | €200 | 2016 | Active | |
| 4171 | Borşa | Srl | €1.2M | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 4172 | Voluntari | Srl | €3.9M | — | €200 | 2020 | Active | |
| 4173 | Bosanci | Srl | €1M | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 4174 | Cisnădie | Srl | €1.6M | — | €200 | 2016 | Active | |
| 4175 | Prăjeni | Srl | €1.7M | — | €200 | 2020 | Active | |
| 4176 | Tulcea | Srl | €2.3M | — | €2K | 2012 | Active | |
| 4177 | Romos | Srl | €5.6M | — | €200 | 2006 | Active | |
| 4178 | București | Srl | €1.8M | — | €200 | 2017 | Active | |
| 4179 | București | Srl | €2.6M | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 4180 | Piteşti | Srl | €1.8M | — | €200 | 2014 | Active | |
| 4181 | Câmpulung | Srl | €1.4M | — | €200 | 2006 | Active | |
| 4182 | Blaj | Srl | €28.4M | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 4183 | București | Srl | €250.5M | — | €4.5M | 1993 | Active | |
| 4184 | Medgidia | Srl | €1.5M | — | €200 | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 4185 | Şotânga | Srl | €2.5M | — | €200 | 2017 | Active | |
| 4186 | Drobeta-Turnu Severin | Srl | €1.2M | — | €210 | 2004 | Active | |
| 4187 | Giroc | Srl | €3.8M | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 4188 | Reşiţa | Srl | €2.4M | — | €700 | 2024 | Active | |
| 4189 | Priboieni | Srl | €2.5M | — | €200 | 2009 | Active | |
| 4190 | Biled | Srl | €1.1M | — | €210 | 1999 | Active | |
| 4191 | Ploieşti | Srl | €1.8M | — | €1K | 2005 | Active | |
| 4192 | Frânceşti | Srl | €1.8M | — | €200 | 2014 | Active | |
| 4193 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €1.2M | — | €200 | 1992 | Active | |
| 4194 | Târgovişte | Srl | €1.2M | — | €200 | 2016 | Active | |
| 4195 | București | Srl | €1.8M | — | €200 | 1998 | Active | |
| 4196 | Buzău | Srl | €1.4M | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 4197 | București | Srl | €2.7M | — | €177K | 2007 | Active | |
| 4198 | Slobozia | Srl | €31.9M | — | €100K | 2015 | Active | |
| 4199 | Chiajna | Srl | €2.2M | — | €200 | 2016 | Active | |
| 4200 | București | Srl | €3M | — | €200 | 2010 | Dissolved |