Company Directory
Companies in Romania
61,299 registered companies · Page 16 of 307
Cities
București 219,801Cluj Napoca 37,929Timişoara 32,185Iaşi 30,877Constanţa 29,104Braşov 26,361Craiova 23,375Oradea 23,357Galaţi 20,281Arad 18,017Ploieşti 17,938Sibiu 14,658Bacău 14,196Baia Mare 14,104Piteşti 13,861Brăila 13,403Târgu Mureş 13,282Satu Mare 10,536Suceava 9,947Buzău 9,899Râmnicu Vâlcea 8,690Drobeta Turnu Severin 8,059Piatra Neamţ 7,786Târgovişte 7,530Târgu Jiu 7,513Botoşani 7,295Bistriţa 6,905Voluntari 6,710Bucureşti 6,640Alba Iulia 6,627Focşani 6,278Tulcea 6,263Zalău 6,211Sfântu Gheorghe 6,035Deva 5,854Slatina 5,678
61,299 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3001 | Deva | Srl | €5.6M | — | €45K | 1992 | Active | |
| 3002 | Sibiu | Srl | €5M | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 3003 | Slatina | SA | €2.7M | — | €999K | 1991 | Active | |
| 3004 | Afumaţi | Srl | €1.8M | — | €1.1M | 2012 | Active | |
| 3005 | Eforie Sud | Srl | €4.3M | — | €45K | 2015 | Active | |
| 3006 | Tulcea | Srl | €2.5M | — | €4K | 1995 | Active | |
| 3007 | Miroslava | Srl | €1.1M | — | €52K | 2014 | Active | |
| 3008 | Galaţi | Srl | €2M | — | €2K | 1991 | Active | |
| 3009 | București | Srl | €1M | — | €200 | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 3010 | Constanţa | Srl | €4.3M | — | €50K | 1991 | Active | |
| 3011 | Valea Râmnicului | Srl | €1.7M | — | €200 | 2013 | Active | |
| 3012 | Piteşti | Srl | €2.3M | — | €385K | 1991 | Active | |
| 3013 | Mănăstirea Caşin | Srl | €7.2M | — | €200 | 2017 | Active | |
| 3014 | Sfântu Gheorghe | Srl | €2.3M | — | €8K | 1993 | Active | |
| 3015 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €1.8M | — | €200 | 2008 | Active | |
| 3016 | București | Srl | €2.3M | — | €200 | 2011 | Active | |
| 3017 | Nădlac | Srl | €1.2M | — | €200 | 2008 | Active | |
| 3018 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €2.9M | — | €5K | 1999 | Active | |
| 3019 | Buda | Srl | €2.6M | — | €380 | 1991 | Active | |
| 3020 | Adjud | Srl | €6.6M | — | €500K | 2003 | Active | |
| 3021 | Loc. Bereşti | Srl | €1.7M | — | €200 | 1994 | Active | |
| 3022 | Semlac | Srl | €1.3M | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 3023 | Valu lui Traian | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 3024 | Sânmartin | Srl | €2.1M | — | €1K | 2012 | Active | |
| 3025 | Sânmartin | Srl | €15.9M | — | €46K | 2005 | Active | |
| 3026 | Timişoara | Srl | €1.7M | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 3027 | Timişoara | Srl | €7M | — | €200 | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 3028 | Sadova | Srl | €2.7M | — | €220 | 2013 | Active | |
| 3029 | Amara | Srl | €1.6M | — | €45K | 2011 | Active | |
| 3030 | Bazna | Srl | €1.5M | — | €6K | 2020 | Active | |
| 3031 | București | Srl | €4.1M | — | €100 | 2022 | Active | |
| 3032 | Giroc | Srl | €6.1M | — | €200 | 2024 | Active | |
| 3033 | Baia Mare | Srl | €4.6M | — | €200 | 2006 | Active | |
| 3034 | Drobeta-Turnu Severin | Srl | €19.8M | — | €200 | 2015 | Active | |
| 3035 | Olteniţa | Srl | €1.7M | — | €200 | 1995 | Active | |
| 3036 | Zorleni | Srl | €1.9M | — | €150K | 1995 | Active | |
| 3037 | Zorleni | Srl | €2.1M | — | €150K | 1995 | Active | |
| 3038 | Arad | Srl | €1.2M | — | €500 | 2002 | Active | |
| 3039 | Arad | Srl | €2.5M | — | €500 | 2002 | Active | |
| 3040 | Boldeşti-Scăeni | Srl | €7.2M | — | €200 | 2014 | Active | |
| 3041 | Piteşti | Srl | €6.4M | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 3042 | Tulcea | Srl | €3.5M | — | €200 | 2007 | Active | |
| 3043 | Copăceni | Srl | €2M | — | €200 | 2023 | Active | |
| 3044 | Paşcani | Srl | €1.4M | — | €10K | 2012 | Active | |
| 3045 | Remetea | Srl | €11.2M | — | €190K | 2010 | Active | |
| 3046 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €1.4M | — | €52K | 2018 | Active | |
| 3047 | Roşiori de Vede | Srl | €1.3M | — | €250K | 1997 | Active | |
| 3048 | Vălenii de Munte | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 3049 | Răteşti | Srl | €21.6M | — | €51K | 2012 | Active | |
| 3050 | Cârcea | Srl | €34.2M | — | €506K | 2004 | Active | |
| 3051 | Cuzdrioara | Srl | €1.1M | — | €2K | 1994 | Active | |
| 3052 | Paşcani | Srl | €3.7M | — | €30K | 2016 | Active | |
| 3053 | Braşov | Srl | €2.5M | — | €210 | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 3054 | Buzău | Srl | €242.2M | — | €14.3M | 1997 | Active | |
| 3055 | Fieni | Srl | €8.2M | — | €200 | 2011 | Active | |
| 3056 | Constanţa | Srl | €20.1M | — | €20K | 2021 | Active | |
| 3057 | București | Srl | €1.2M | — | €1K | 1991 | Active | |
| 3058 | Craiova | Srl | €1.7M | — | €825K | 1994 | Active | |
| 3059 | Slatina | Srl | €14.4M | — | €400 | 2004 | Active | |
| 3060 | București | Srl | €2.2M | — | €1K | 2011 | Active | |
| 3061 | Craiova | Srl | €36.2M | — | €110K | 2009 | Active | |
| 3062 | Mărăcineni | Srl | €4M | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 3063 | București | SA | €1.1B | — | €100K | 2013 | Active | |
| 3064 | Mioveni | Srl | €1.4M | — | €200 | 2023 | Active | |
| 3065 | București | Srl | €2.6M | — | €100K | 2013 | Active | |
| 3066 | București | Srl | €3.2M | — | €200 | 2011 | Active | |
| 3067 | Filipeştii de Pădure | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 2015 | Active | |
| 3068 | Miroslava | Srl | €1.7M | — | €45K | 2019 | Active | |
| 3069 | Otopeni | Srl | €8.3M | — | €250 | 2011 | Active | |
| 3070 | Găeşti | Srl | €1.6M | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 3071 | Şiria | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 2016 | Active | |
| 3072 | București | Srl | €111.8M | — | €154.1M | 2016 | Active | |
| 3073 | Afumaţi | Srl | €12.5M | — | €120K | 2018 | Active | |
| 3074 | București | Srl | €45.4M | — | €600K | 1991 | Active | |
| 3075 | București | Srl | €7.3M | — | €200 | 2002 | Dissolved | |
| 3076 | Cernica | Srl | €6.5M | — | €200 | 2012 | Active | |
| 3077 | Hodod | Srl | €1M | — | €45K | 1996 | Active | |
| 3078 | Galaţi | Srl | €1.7M | — | €400 | 2022 | Active | |
| 3079 | Iecea Mare | Srl | €3.9M | — | €200 | 2006 | Active | |
| 3080 | București | Srl | €140.9M | — | €8M | 1994 | Dissolved | |
| 3081 | București | Srl | €59.8M | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 3082 | București | Srl | €129M | — | €300K | 2021 | Active | |
| 3083 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | Srl | €1.2M | — | €1K | 2007 | Active | |
| 3084 | București | Srl | €17.2M | — | €494K | 2022 | Active | |
| 3085 | Oneşti | Srl | €2.7M | — | €6K | 2022 | Active | |
| 3086 | București | Srl | €2.1M | — | €200 | 2013 | Active | |
| 3087 | București | Srl | €598.9M | — | €51.1M | 1997 | Active | |
| 3088 | București | Srl | €2.3M | — | €300 | 2016 | Active | |
| 3089 | Braşov | Srl | €1.8M | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 3090 | Băleni | Srl | €1.2M | — | €200 | 2024 | Active | |
| 3091 | Berceni | Srl | €1.1M | — | €400 | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 3092 | Mediaş | Srl | €128.3M | — | €200 | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 3093 | București | Srl | €1.3M | — | €200 | 2013 | Active | |
| 3094 | Gugeşti | Srl | €1.2M | — | €300 | 2021 | Active | |
| 3095 | Otopeni | Srl | €5.9M | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 3096 | București | Srl | €3.7M | — | €16K | 2014 | Active | |
| 3097 | București | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 3098 | Popeşti-Leordeni | Srl | €5.7M | — | €1K | 2019 | Active | |
| 3099 | Pantelimon | Srl | €170.3M | — | €10K | 2009 | Active | |
| 3100 | Ariceştii Rahtivani | Srl | €81.5M | — | €7.5M | 2015 | Active | |
| 3101 | Glina | Srl | €15.7M | — | €400 | 2013 | Active | |
| 3102 | Cristian | Srl | €2.3M | — | €400 | 2018 | Active | |
| 3103 | Sibiu | Srl | €3.1M | — | €200 | 2023 | Active | |
| 3104 | Arad | Srl | €6.3M | — | €1K | 2015 | Active | |
| 3105 | Miercurea Nirajului | Srl | €5.9M | — | €500 | 2012 | Active | |
| 3106 | București | Srl | €2.1M | — | €300 | 2005 | Active | |
| 3107 | Popeşti-Leordeni | Srl | €11.1M | — | €175K | 2011 | Active | |
| 3108 | Câmpeni | Srl | €5M | — | €200 | 2016 | Active | |
| 3109 | Giroc | Srl | €1.4M | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 3110 | București | Srl | €21.8M | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 3111 | București | Srl | €9.8M | — | €10K | 1992 | Active | |
| 3112 | Sibiu | Srl | €1.1M | — | €210 | 2005 | Active | |
| 3113 | Ineu | Srl | €1.2M | — | €1K | 2010 | Active | |
| 3114 | Giarmata | Srl | €3M | — | €200 | 2004 | Active | |
| 3115 | București | Srl | €1.5M | — | €200 | 2015 | Active | |
| 3116 | Giroc | Srl | €144.3M | — | €200 | 2005 | Active | |
| 3117 | București | SA | €10.8M | — | €90K | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 3118 | Constanţa | SA | €6.5M | — | €90K | 2020 | Active | |
| 3119 | Iaşi | Srl | €3.1M | — | €200 | 2010 | Active | |
| 3120 | București | Srl | €38.7M | — | €400 | 2019 | Active | |
| 3121 | Paşcani | Srl | €17.9M | — | €1.5M | 2009 | Active | |
| 3122 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €1.7M | — | €300 | 2021 | Active | |
| 3123 | Slobozia | Srl | €11.8M | — | €200 | 2010 | Active | |
| 3124 | Brazi | Srl | €1.8M | — | €900 | 2017 | Active | |
| 3125 | Preajba Mare | Srl | €6.5M | — | €400 | 2012 | Active | |
| 3126 | Târgu Mureş | Srl | €2.6M | — | €400 | 2004 | Active | |
| 3127 | Giurgiu | Srl | €1.7M | — | €200 | 2026 | Active | |
| 3128 | Târgovişte | Srl | €5.1M | — | €200 | 2020 | Active | |
| 3129 | Miroslava | Srl | €4.1M | — | €200 | 2026 | Active | |
| 3130 | Iaşi | Srl | €1.8M | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 3131 | Alexandria | Srl | €1.3M | — | €200 | 2023 | Active | |
| 3132 | Alba Iulia | Srl | €7M | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 3133 | Iaşi | Srl | €2.3M | — | €2.3M | 2018 | Active | |
| 3134 | Bistriţa | Srl | €4.7M | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 3135 | Oradea | Srl | €13.4M | — | €18.8M | 2016 | Active | |
| 3136 | Alba Iulia | Srl | €10.1M | — | €300 | 2007 | Active | |
| 3137 | Sânmartin | Srl | €10.8M | — | €200 | 2013 | Active | |
| 3138 | Chiajna | Srl | €54.5M | — | €200 | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 3139 | Sibiu | Srl | €5.2M | — | €480K | 1991 | Active | |
| 3140 | București | Srl | €1.3M | — | €5K | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 3141 | București | Srl | €1.3M | — | €200 | 2026 | Active | |
| 3142 | Oradea | Srl | €20.6M | — | €1K | 2012 | Active | |
| 3143 | Piatra-Neamţ | Srl | €3.4M | — | €200 | 2014 | Active | |
| 3144 | CRAIOVA | — | €1.8M | — | — | 2017 | — | |
| 3145 | Timişeşti | Srl | €1.6M | — | €200 | 2023 | Active | |
| 3146 | Borşa | Srl | €1.8M | — | €2K | 2016 | Active | |
| 3147 | Timişoara | Srl | €1.6M | — | €200 | 2024 | Active | |
| 3148 | Bucureşti | Srl | €6M | — | €1K | 2020 | Active | |
| 3149 | Giroc | Srl | €11.4M | — | €420 | 2012 | Active | |
| 3150 | Fundeni | Srl | €2.5M | — | €200 | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 3151 | Bolintin-Vale | Srl | €2.2M | — | €200 | 2011 | Active | |
| 3152 | Râmnicu Vâlcea | Srl | €6.7M | — | €200 | 2009 | Active | |
| 3153 | Suseni | Srl | €1.4M | — | €200 | 2023 | Active | |
| 3154 | Şcheia | Srl | €34M | — | €200 | 2012 | Active | |
| 3155 | Şimleu Silvaniei | Srl | €2.3M | — | €200 | 2005 | Active | |
| 3156 | Giurgiu | Srl | €3.7M | — | €200 | 2011 | Active | |
| 3157 | Bucureşti | Srl | €5.8M | — | €1K | 1992 | Active | |
| 3158 | Letea Veche | Srl | €8.7M | — | €1K | 2006 | Active | |
| 3159 | București | Srl | €4.2M | — | €1K | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 3160 | Vaslui | Srl | €2.5M | — | €100 | 2026 | Active | |
| 3161 | Iaşi | Srl | €1.2M | — | €2M | 2006 | Active | |
| 3162 | Ariceştii Rahtivani | Srl | €9M | — | €98.8M | 2008 | Active | |
| 3163 | Ariceştii Rahtivani | Srl | €11.1M | — | €13.2M | 2012 | Active | |
| 3164 | Ariceştii Rahtivani | Srl | €24.9M | — | €5.6M | 2012 | Active | |
| 3165 | Ariceştii Rahtivani | Srl | €2.2M | — | €1.5M | 2012 | Active | |
| 3166 | București | Srl | €1.2M | — | €1M | 2012 | Active | |
| 3167 | București | Srl | €4M | — | €6.1M | 2012 | Active | |
| 3168 | București | Srl | €4.2M | — | €6.1M | 2012 | Active | |
| 3169 | București | Srl | €7.3M | — | €11.5M | 2011 | Active | |
| 3170 | București | Srl | €4.8M | — | €7.1M | 2013 | Active | |
| 3171 | Ariceştii Rahtivani | Srl | €56.3M | — | €102K | 2010 | Active | |
| 3172 | București | Srl | €3.9M | — | €6.1M | 2012 | Active | |
| 3173 | BUCUREȘTI, SECTOR 1 | SA | €136.7M | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 3174 | Moreni | Srl | €1.8M | — | €200 | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 3175 | Filipeştii de Pădure | Srl | €1.8M | — | €200 | 2007 | Active | |
| 3176 | București | Srl | €3.1M | — | €300 | 2019 | Active | |
| 3177 | București | SA | €41M | — | €115K | 2005 | Active | |
| 3178 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €6.2M | — | €497K | 2024 | Active | |
| 3179 | Vedea | Srl | €1M | — | €1K | 2011 | Active | |
| 3180 | Moara Vlăsiei | Srl | €2.8M | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 3181 | Ghiroda | Srl | €7.9M | — | €210 | 2020 | Active | |
| 3182 | Voluntari | Srl | €6.8M | — | €100K | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 3183 | Bucureşti | Srl | €28.2M | — | €200 | 1999 | Active | |
| 3184 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €2.5M | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 3185 | Dumbrăviţa | Srl | €2.7M | — | €210 | 2017 | Active | |
| 3186 | Copăcel | Srl | €2.1M | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 3187 | Constanţa | Srl | €1.1M | — | €500 | 2007 | Active | |
| 3188 | Reşiţa | Srl | €4.7M | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 3189 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €1.6M | — | €352K | 2018 | Active | |
| 3190 | Năvodari | Srl | €1.6M | — | €200 | 2012 | Active | |
| 3191 | București | Srl | €22.9M | — | €400 | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 3192 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €2.6M | — | €45K | 2008 | Active | |
| 3193 | Domneşti | Srl | €14M | — | €400 | 2014 | Active | |
| 3194 | Arad | Srl | €1M | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 3195 | Bucureşti | Srl | €1.3M | — | €200 | 2013 | Active | |
| 3196 | Galaţi | Srl | €1.9M | — | €200 | 2015 | Active | |
| 3197 | Constanţa | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 3198 | Săcel | Srl | €1.2M | — | €200 | 2023 | Active | |
| 3199 | Dorna-Arini | Srl | €1.4M | — | €200 | 2011 | Active | |
| 3200 | București Sectorul 1 | — | €32.4M | — | — | 2002 | — |