Company Directory
Companies in Romania
61,299 registered companies · Page 14 of 307
Cities
București 219,801Cluj Napoca 37,929Timişoara 32,185Iaşi 30,877Constanţa 29,104Braşov 26,361Craiova 23,375Oradea 23,357Galaţi 20,281Arad 18,017Ploieşti 17,938Sibiu 14,658Bacău 14,196Baia Mare 14,104Piteşti 13,861Brăila 13,403Târgu Mureş 13,282Satu Mare 10,536Suceava 9,947Buzău 9,899Râmnicu Vâlcea 8,690Drobeta Turnu Severin 8,059Piatra Neamţ 7,786Târgovişte 7,530Târgu Jiu 7,513Botoşani 7,295Bistriţa 6,905Voluntari 6,710Bucureşti 6,640Alba Iulia 6,627Focşani 6,278Tulcea 6,263Zalău 6,211Sfântu Gheorghe 6,035Deva 5,854Slatina 5,678
61,299 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2601 | Constanţa | Srl | €2.7M | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 2602 | Iaşi | Srl | €1.7M | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 2603 | Ploieşti | Srl | €2.4M | — | €1K | 2008 | Active | |
| 2604 | Timişoara | Srl | €1.3M | — | €1K | 2015 | Active | |
| 2605 | Constanţa | Srl | €2.2M | — | €200 | 2006 | Active | |
| 2606 | Voluntari | Srl | €1.6M | — | €9K | 2020 | Active | |
| 2607 | Oradea | Srl | €1M | — | €200 | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 2608 | Pechea | Srl | €3.7M | — | €210 | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 2609 | București | Srl | €3.4M | — | €200 | 2020 | Active | |
| 2610 | Reşiţa | Srl | €4.5M | — | €200 | 2005 | Active | |
| 2611 | Craiova | Srl | €5.5M | — | €45K | 1994 | Active | |
| 2612 | Sârbi | Srl | €4.5M | — | €2M | 2007 | Active | |
| 2613 | Plopu | Srl | €1M | — | €200 | 2026 | Active | |
| 2614 | București | Srl | €2.8M | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 2615 | Târgu Mureş | Srl | €7.1M | — | €300K | 2018 | Active | |
| 2616 | Zetea | Srl | €1.5M | — | €200 | 2017 | Active | |
| 2617 | Ioneşti | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 2017 | Active | |
| 2618 | București | Srl | €3.1M | — | €12M | 2016 | Active | |
| 2619 | Corbeanca | Srl | €1.8M | — | €650K | 2020 | Active | |
| 2620 | Târgu Jiu | Srl | €1.2M | — | €200 | 2017 | Active | |
| 2621 | Ogrezeni | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 2622 | Oradea | Srl | €14.7M | — | €200 | 2010 | Active | |
| 2623 | Podu Turcului | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 2015 | Active | |
| 2624 | București | Srl | €5.8M | — | €34.7M | 2021 | Active | |
| 2625 | București | Srl | €58.6M | — | €10K | 2023 | Active | |
| 2626 | București | Srl | €10.2M | — | €75.8M | 2023 | Active | |
| 2627 | Turceni | Srl | €1.3M | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 2628 | Craiova | Srl | €2.3M | — | €350 | 2018 | Active | |
| 2629 | Drobeta-Turnu Severin | Srl | €1.2M | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 2630 | București | Srl | €1.8M | — | €200 | 2023 | Active | |
| 2631 | Oneşti | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 2013 | Active | |
| 2632 | Braşov | Srl | €27.4M | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 2633 | Becicherecu Mic | Srl | €1.5M | — | €100K | 2008 | Active | |
| 2634 | Timişoara | Srl | €2.1M | — | €200 | 2000 | Active | |
| 2635 | București | Srl | €1.3M | — | €200 | 2008 | Active | |
| 2636 | Constanţa | Srl | €5.8M | — | €1K | 2018 | Active | |
| 2637 | Cuza Vodă | Srl | €3.6M | — | €200 | 2014 | Active | |
| 2638 | Măgurele | Srl | €2.3M | — | €400 | 2013 | Active | |
| 2639 | Arad | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 2015 | Active | |
| 2640 | Dumbrăveni | Srl | €1.4M | — | €210 | 2010 | Active | |
| 2641 | Tomeşti | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 2642 | Buşteni | Srl | €3M | — | €210 | 2012 | Active | |
| 2643 | Oradea | Srl | €1.5M | — | €200 | 2017 | Active | |
| 2644 | Galaţi | SA | €193.9M | — | €128K | 1999 | Active | |
| 2645 | Râmnicu Sărat | Srl | €10.2M | — | €100K | 2005 | Active | |
| 2646 | Mărăcineni | Srl | €1.1M | — | €220 | 2015 | Active | |
| 2647 | Piteşti | Srl | €2.3M | — | €45K | 2014 | Active | |
| 2648 | Oradea | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 2649 | Popeşti-Leordeni | Srl | €4.1M | — | €500 | 2002 | Active | |
| 2650 | București | Srl | €1.8M | — | €200 | 2001 | Active | |
| 2651 | Ghioroc | Srl | €4.9M | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 2652 | Luduş | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 2003 | Active | |
| 2653 | Constanţa | Srl | €7.9M | — | €50K | 2009 | Active | |
| 2654 | Constanţa | Srl | €1.3M | — | €200 | 2007 | Active | |
| 2655 | Albeştii de Argeş | Srl | €2.5M | — | €200 | 2017 | Active | |
| 2656 | Corcova | Srl | €2.6M | — | €200 | 1992 | Active | |
| 2657 | Râmnicu Vâlcea | Srl | €1.3M | — | €300 | 2008 | Active | |
| 2658 | Jebel | Srl | €1.2M | — | €47K | 2003 | Active | |
| 2659 | Târgovişte | Srl | €11.4M | — | €200 | 2016 | Active | |
| 2660 | Cernavodă | Srl | €1.8M | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 2661 | București | Srl | €6.9M | — | €3K | 1992 | Active | |
| 2662 | Oradea | Srl | €1.2M | — | €200 | 2026 | Active | |
| 2663 | Constanţa | Srl | €9.2M | — | €500K | 1999 | Active | |
| 2664 | Oradea | Srl | €1.2M | — | €230 | 1991 | Active | |
| 2665 | Jimbolia | Srl | €1.7M | — | €2K | 2015 | Active | |
| 2666 | Timişoara | Srl | €1.6M | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 2667 | Bucov | Srl | €257.5M | — | €83.5M | 2000 | Active | |
| 2668 | București | Srl | €3.7M | — | €100K | 2007 | Active | |
| 2669 | București | Srl | €1.1M | — | €400 | 2004 | Active | |
| 2670 | Arad | Srl | €2.7M | — | €210 | 2018 | Active | |
| 2671 | Băneasa | Srl | €7.4M | — | €200 | 2011 | Active | |
| 2672 | București | Srl | €1.7M | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 2673 | Grajduri | Srl | €1.2M | — | €151K | 1992 | Active | |
| 2674 | Jilava | Srl | €1.2M | — | €200 | 2012 | Active | |
| 2675 | București | Srl | €8.2M | — | €10K | 2012 | Active | |
| 2676 | Cujmir | Srl | €3.5M | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 2677 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €5.8M | — | €10K | 1992 | Active | |
| 2678 | Bacău | Srl | €1.3M | — | €150K | 1992 | Active | |
| 2679 | Pietroasele | Srl | €1.2M | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 2680 | Braşov | Srl | €2.1M | — | €400 | 2017 | Active | |
| 2681 | Cămăraşu | Srl | €2.8M | — | €100 | 2023 | Active | |
| 2682 | Călăraşi | Srl | €5.5M | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 2683 | Rădăuţi | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 2016 | Active | |
| 2684 | Moreni | Srl | €2.2M | — | €2.2M | 2004 | Active | |
| 2685 | Arad | Srl | €1.2M | — | €200 | 2007 | Active | |
| 2686 | Racşa | Srl | €2.1M | — | €400 | 2014 | Active | |
| 2687 | Siret | Srl | €1.2M | — | €400 | 2008 | Active | |
| 2688 | Fălticeni | Srl | €2.2M | — | €200 | 2013 | Active | |
| 2689 | București | Srl | €3M | — | €250 | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 2690 | Movila Banului | Srl | €4.4M | — | €200 | 2013 | Active | |
| 2691 | Jibou | Srl | €6.4M | — | €200K | 1991 | Active | |
| 2692 | Padina | Srl | €7.7M | — | €2.8M | 1994 | Active | |
| 2693 | Călăraşi | Srl | €8.5M | — | €20K | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 2694 | Piteşti | Srl | €1.4M | — | €200 | 2008 | Active | |
| 2695 | Rădăuţi | Srl | €1.5M | — | €200 | 2011 | Active | |
| 2696 | Ploieşti | Srl | €1.2M | — | €200 | 2014 | Active | |
| 2697 | Mioveni | Srl | €1.3M | — | €200 | 2005 | Active | |
| 2698 | Ploieşti | Srl | €16.8M | — | €250K | 1994 | Active | |
| 2699 | Ploieşti | Srl | €1.9M | — | €500 | 2011 | Active | |
| 2700 | Iaşi | Srl | €3.4M | — | €890K | 2008 | Active | |
| 2701 | Apahida | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 2017 | Active | |
| 2702 | Braşov | Srl | €4.8M | — | €2K | 2006 | Active | |
| 2703 | Muntenii de Jos | Srl | €1.3M | — | €200 | 2015 | Active | |
| 2704 | Belceşti | Srl | €1.9M | — | €200 | 2023 | Active | |
| 2705 | Ariceştii Rahtivani | Srl | €1.2M | — | €200 | 2024 | Active | |
| 2706 | Târgovişte | Srl | €2.4M | — | €200 | 2017 | Active | |
| 2707 | Braşov | Srl | €3.2M | — | €248K | 2002 | Active | |
| 2708 | Buhuşi | Srl | €8.2M | — | €350K | 2003 | Active | |
| 2709 | Oradea | Srl | €1.4M | — | €200 | 1997 | Dissolved | |
| 2710 | Oradea | Srl | €1.5M | — | €200 | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 2711 | Bistriţa | Srl | €18.8M | — | €124K | 1994 | Active | |
| 2712 | Constanţa | Srl | €2.7M | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 2713 | Sighişoara | Srl | €2M | — | €200 | 2013 | Active | |
| 2714 | Periş | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 2016 | Active | |
| 2715 | Coteana | SNC | €1.4M | — | €33 | 1993 | Active | |
| 2716 | Craiova | Srl | €1.7M | — | €200 | 2016 | Active | |
| 2717 | Oşorhei | Srl | €1.5M | — | €200 | 2004 | Active | |
| 2718 | Hărmăneştii Noi | Srl | €1M | — | €200 | 2003 | Active | |
| 2719 | Baia | Srl | €2M | — | €300 | 2001 | Active | |
| 2720 | Ruscova | Srl | €3.2M | — | €200 | 2008 | Active | |
| 2721 | Chiajna | Srl | €2.7M | — | €200 | 2016 | Active | |
| 2722 | Biertan | Srl | €2.6M | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 2723 | București | Srl | €1.2M | — | €200 | 2015 | Active | |
| 2724 | Baia Mare | Srl | €3.2M | — | €100 | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 2725 | Târgu Mureş | Srl | €21.5M | — | €40K | 1992 | Active | |
| 2726 | Isverna | Srl | €10.3M | — | €200 | 2015 | Active | |
| 2727 | Blaj | Srl | €2.1M | — | €200 | 2015 | Active | |
| 2728 | București | Srl | €7.5M | — | €200 | 2008 | Active | |
| 2729 | Iaşi | Srl | €1.8M | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 2730 | Slatina | Srl | €1.6M | — | €200 | 2004 | Active | |
| 2731 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €9M | — | €10K | 1991 | Active | |
| 2732 | Pietroasa | Srl | €1.3M | — | €200 | 2002 | Active | |
| 2733 | Braşov | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 2734 | Sibiu | Srl | €1.5M | — | €200 | 2017 | Active | |
| 2735 | Alba Iulia | Srl | €1.6M | — | €200 | 2007 | Active | |
| 2736 | Braşov | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 2016 | Active | |
| 2737 | Chiajna | Srl | €2.6M | — | €500 | 2016 | Active | |
| 2738 | Bertea | Srl | €3.9M | — | €1K | 2013 | Active | |
| 2739 | Ocna Mureş | Srl | €1.7M | — | €510 | 1992 | Active | |
| 2740 | Mateeşti | Srl | €6.1M | — | €45K | 1992 | Active | |
| 2741 | Craiova | Srl | €1.4M | — | €200 | 2005 | Active | |
| 2742 | Piteşti | Srl | €20.2M | — | €200K | 1992 | Active | |
| 2743 | Miercurea-Ciuc | Srl | €1.7M | — | €50K | 2004 | Active | |
| 2744 | București | Srl | €10.2M | — | €10K | 2006 | Active | |
| 2745 | București | Srl | €9.5M | — | €20K | 1993 | Active | |
| 2746 | Constanţa | Srl | €1.3M | — | €500K | 2020 | Active | |
| 2747 | București | Srl | €1.2M | — | €9K | 1994 | Active | |
| 2748 | Bixad | Srl | €19.5M | — | €300 | 2012 | Active | |
| 2749 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €1.5M | — | €200 | 2003 | Active | |
| 2750 | Valea Seacă | Srl | €1.3M | — | €200 | 2008 | Active | |
| 2751 | București | Srl | €2.1M | — | €200 | 2005 | Active | |
| 2752 | Piatra | Srl | €1.6M | — | €1K | 2021 | Active | |
| 2753 | Talea | Srl | €11.1M | — | €200 | 2009 | Active | |
| 2754 | București | Srl | €2.8M | — | €200 | 2013 | Active | |
| 2755 | București | Srl | €7M | — | €200 | 2020 | Active | |
| 2756 | Oituz | Srl | €2.2M | — | €300 | 2014 | Active | |
| 2757 | Suceava | Srl | €4.6M | — | €713K | — | Active | |
| 2758 | Vârlezi | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 2759 | Săbăreni | Srl | €6.4M | — | €200 | 2002 | Active | |
| 2760 | Săcădat | Srl | €1.3M | — | €200 | 2004 | Active | |
| 2761 | Floreşti-Stoeneşti | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 2005 | Active | |
| 2762 | București | Srl | €2.4M | — | €300 | 2004 | Active | |
| 2763 | Chiajna | Srl | €1.7M | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 2764 | Frăsinet | Srl | €1.2M | — | €200 | 2013 | Active | |
| 2765 | Costineşti | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 2024 | Active | |
| 2766 | Constanţa | Srl | €1.4M | — | €200 | 1996 | Active | |
| 2767 | Cerăt | Srl | €1M | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 2768 | Râca | Srl | €2.6M | — | €200 | 2020 | Active | |
| 2769 | București | Srl | €1M | — | €200 | 2020 | Active | |
| 2770 | Piatra-Neamţ | Srl | €10.5M | — | €100K | 2010 | Active | |
| 2771 | Sânnicolau Mare | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 2006 | Active | |
| 2772 | Caracal | Srl | €3.3M | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 2773 | București | Srl | €1.8M | — | €450 | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 2774 | Ţăndărei | Srl | €2.9M | — | €200 | 1997 | Active | |
| 2775 | Chiajna | Srl | €1.1M | — | €15K | 2008 | Active | |
| 2776 | Dragalina | Srl | €49.7M | — | €20K | 1996 | Active | |
| 2777 | Timişoara | Srl | €1.7M | — | €200 | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 2778 | Topoloveni | Srl | €1.5M | — | €200 | 2011 | Active | |
| 2779 | Târgovişte | Srl | €6.2M | — | €400 | 2005 | Active | |
| 2780 | Horea | Srl | €3.4M | — | €200 | 2010 | Active | |
| 2781 | București | Srl | €1.3M | — | €200 | 2016 | Active | |
| 2782 | Caracal | Srl | €6.6M | — | €506K | 2009 | Active | |
| 2783 | Caracal | Srl | €1.2M | — | €8K | 1992 | Active | |
| 2784 | București | Srl | €1.8M | — | €1.3M | 2003 | Active | |
| 2785 | Breaza | Srl | €3.7M | — | €200 | 2023 | Active | |
| 2786 | Constanţa | Srl | €4.6M | — | €200 | 2016 | Active | |
| 2787 | Maieru | Srl | €1.3M | — | €200 | 2006 | Active | |
| 2788 | Bacău | Srl | €1.2M | — | €10K | 2005 | Active | |
| 2789 | Ocna Mureş | Srl | €1.6M | — | €200 | 2013 | Active | |
| 2790 | Buhuşi | Srl | €2.1M | — | €200 | 2010 | Active | |
| 2791 | Dragoslavele | Srl | €2.9M | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 2792 | București | Srl | €1.1M | — | €1K | 2011 | Active | |
| 2793 | București | Srl | €2.1M | — | €200 | 2026 | Active | |
| 2794 | Bistriţa | Srl | €1.4M | — | €650 | 2006 | Active | |
| 2795 | Măerişte | Srl | €18.1M | — | €100K | 2021 | Active | |
| 2796 | Mediaş | Srl | €1.7M | — | €2K | 2005 | Active | |
| 2797 | Vărbilău | Srl | €4.9M | — | €200 | 2013 | Active | |
| 2798 | Crivăţ | Srl | €1.5M | — | €200 | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 2799 | Piteşti | Srl | €3.9M | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 2800 | Ştefan cel Mare | Srl | €1.7M | — | €200 | 2018 | Active |