Company Directory
Companies in Barbate
215 registered companies · Page 1 of 2
215 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2025 | Active | |
| 2 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €210K | 2016 | Active | |
| 3 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 4 | Barbate | SA | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 5 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €610K | 2021 | Active | |
| 6 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €10.4M | 2014 | Active | |
| 7 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2024 | Active | |
| 8 | Barbate | SLP | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 9 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2021 | Active | |
| 10 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €56K | 2019 | Active | |
| 11 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €4K | 2014 | Active | |
| 12 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 13 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €15K | 2011 | Active | |
| 14 | Barbate | SA | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 15 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2022 | Active | |
| 16 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 17 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €6K | 2012 | Active | |
| 18 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2017 | Active | |
| 19 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €201K | 2017 | Active | |
| 20 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2017 | Active | |
| 21 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €10K | 2024 | Active | |
| 22 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2020 | Active | |
| 23 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2025 | Active | |
| 24 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €6K | 2021 | Active | |
| 25 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 26 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2021 | Active | |
| 27 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2017 | Active | |
| 28 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €2.5M | 2012 | Active | |
| 29 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2015 | Active | |
| 30 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2024 | Active | |
| 31 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 32 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 33 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2020 | Active | |
| 34 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 35 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 36 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €56K | 2013 | Active | |
| 37 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €200K | 2025 | Active | |
| 38 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2025 | Active | |
| 39 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €530K | 2019 | Active | |
| 40 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 41 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €67K | 2023 | Active | |
| 42 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 43 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €100K | 2019 | Active | |
| 44 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2016 | Active | |
| 45 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 46 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €4.3M | 2015 | Active | |
| 47 | Barbate | CB | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 48 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 49 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2013 | Active | |
| 50 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €695K | 2018 | Active | |
| 51 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €60K | 2018 | Active | |
| 52 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €217K | 2024 | Active | |
| 53 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 54 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 55 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2014 | Active | |
| 56 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2014 | Active | |
| 57 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2020 | Active | |
| 58 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 59 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 60 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €251K | 2019 | Active | |
| 61 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €225K | 2009 | Active | |
| 62 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2023 | Active | |
| 63 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €4K | 2012 | Active | |
| 64 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2022 | Active | |
| 65 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 66 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 67 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €1 | 2023 | Active | |
| 68 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 69 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2011 | Active | |
| 70 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €404K | 2020 | Active | |
| 71 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2015 | Active | |
| 72 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 73 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €120K | 2023 | Active | |
| 74 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 75 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €45K | 2018 | Active | |
| 76 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2024 | Active | |
| 77 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2011 | Active | |
| 78 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 79 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2024 | Active | |
| 80 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €90K | 2012 | Active | |
| 81 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 82 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €4K | 2010 | Active | |
| 83 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €1.5M | 2009 | Active | |
| 84 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 85 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €146K | 2007 | Active | |
| 86 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2012 | Active | |
| 87 | Barbate | — | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 88 | Barbate | Srl | — | — | €9K | 2016 | Active | |
| 89 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2014 | Active | |
| 90 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 91 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 92 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €2.2M | 2026 | Active | |
| 93 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2026 | Active | |
| 94 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €2M | 2016 | Active | |
| 95 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2020 | Active | |
| 96 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 97 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 98 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2012 | Active | |
| 99 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 100 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €2.3M | 2016 | Active | |
| 101 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 102 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 103 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 104 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €4.6M | 2024 | Active | |
| 105 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2017 | Active | |
| 106 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 107 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2019 | Active | |
| 108 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 109 | Barbate | SLP | — | — | €54K | 2025 | Active | |
| 110 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €100K | 2010 | Active | |
| 111 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2023 | Active | |
| 112 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 113 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €90K | 2024 | Active | |
| 114 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 115 | Barbate | — | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 116 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €5K | 2019 | Active | |
| 117 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2026 | Active | |
| 118 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €4K | 2022 | Active | |
| 119 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €24K | 2020 | Active | |
| 120 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 121 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2019 | Active | |
| 122 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2011 | Active | |
| 123 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2016 | Active | |
| 124 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2024 | Active | |
| 125 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2018 | Active | |
| 126 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2024 | Active | |
| 127 | Barbate | SLNE | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 128 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €2.3M | 2009 | Active | |
| 129 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 130 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €6K | 2020 | Active | |
| 131 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2024 | Active | |
| 132 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €4K | 2026 | Active | |
| 133 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 134 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €10K | 2012 | Active | |
| 135 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2019 | Active | |
| 136 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2024 | Active | |
| 137 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 138 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 139 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 140 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2021 | Active | |
| 141 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2020 | Active | |
| 142 | Barbate | — | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 143 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 144 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 145 | Barbate | SLP | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 146 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €104K | 2015 | Active | |
| 147 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2025 | Active | |
| 148 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2024 | Active | |
| 149 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €10K | 2024 | Active | |
| 150 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €766K | 2020 | Active | |
| 151 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 152 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €292K | 2024 | Active | |
| 153 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2021 | Active | |
| 154 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2026 | Active | |
| 155 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2021 | Active | |
| 156 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €80K | 2018 | Active | |
| 157 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2008 | Active | |
| 158 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 159 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2026 | Active | |
| 160 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2020 | Active | |
| 161 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 162 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2021 | Active | |
| 163 | Barbate | SOCIEDAD CIVIL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 164 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 165 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 166 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 167 | Barbate | SA | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 168 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2024 | Active | |
| 169 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2022 | Active | |
| 170 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €481K | 2013 | Active | |
| 171 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 172 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2022 | Active | |
| 173 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 174 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €2.4M | 2015 | Active | |
| 175 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 176 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 177 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3M | 2015 | Active | |
| 178 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2023 | Active | |
| 179 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 180 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €117K | 2025 | Active | |
| 181 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 182 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 183 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2021 | Active | |
| 184 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €10M | 2017 | Active | |
| 185 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2022 | Active | |
| 186 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2016 | Active | |
| 187 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 188 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2024 | Active | |
| 189 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 190 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 191 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €123K | 2026 | Active | |
| 192 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €12K | 2021 | Active | |
| 193 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2011 | Active | |
| 194 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €3K | 2018 | Active | |
| 195 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €110K | 2009 | Active | |
| 196 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 197 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 198 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €115K | 2017 | Active | |
| 199 | Barbate | SL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 200 | Barbate | SL | — | — | €18K | 2015 | Active |