Company Directory
Companies in Romania
100,000+ registered companies · Page 491 of 500
Cities
București 219,801Cluj Napoca 37,929Timişoara 32,185Iaşi 30,877Constanţa 29,104Braşov 26,361Craiova 23,375Oradea 23,357Galaţi 20,281Arad 18,017Ploieşti 17,938Sibiu 14,658Bacău 14,196Baia Mare 14,104Piteşti 13,861Brăila 13,403Târgu Mureş 13,282Satu Mare 10,536Suceava 9,947Buzău 9,899Râmnicu Vâlcea 8,690Drobeta Turnu Severin 8,059Piatra Neamţ 7,786Târgovişte 7,530Târgu Jiu 7,513Botoşani 7,295Bistriţa 6,905Voluntari 6,710Bucureşti 6,640Alba Iulia 6,627Focşani 6,278Tulcea 6,263Zalău 6,211Sfântu Gheorghe 6,035Deva 5,854Slatina 5,678
100,000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 98001 | București | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 2011 | Active | |
| 98002 | Timişoara | Srl | €778K | — | €200 | 2013 | Active | |
| 98003 | Colibaşi | Srl | €604K | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 98004 | Colibaşi | Srl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 98005 | Câmpulung | CA | €0 | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 98006 | Orodel | Srl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 98007 | Oradea | Srl | €153K | — | €200 | 2017 | Active | |
| 98008 | Satu Mare | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 98009 | Satu Mare | Srl | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 98010 | Letca | CA | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 98011 | Avram Iancu | Srl | €662K | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 98012 | Dumbrăveni | CA | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 98013 | Poşta Câlnău | Srl | €207K | — | €200 | 2020 | Active | |
| 98014 | Afumaţi | Srl | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 98015 | Afumaţi | Srl | €490K | — | €200 | 2014 | Active | |
| 98016 | Pădureni | Srl | €30K | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 98017 | Mihăileni | Srl | €64K | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 98018 | Popeşti-Leordeni | Srl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 98019 | Ovidiu | Srl | €62K | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 98020 | Şieu | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2013 | Active | |
| 98021 | Ploieşti | Srl | €0 | — | €2K | 2026 | Active | |
| 98022 | Seleuş | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2006 | Active | |
| 98023 | Timişoara | Srl | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 98024 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 98025 | Variaş | Srl | €182K | — | €200 | 2016 | Active | |
| 98026 | Borşa | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 98027 | Comarnic | Srl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 98028 | Comarnic | Srl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 98029 | Constanţa | Srl | €385K | — | €1K | 2007 | Active | |
| 98030 | Constanţa | Srl | €103K | — | €1K | 2007 | Active | |
| 98031 | București | Srl | €315K | — | €10K | 2024 | Active | |
| 98032 | Zimnicea | Srl | €6.5M | — | €27M | 2007 | Active | |
| 98033 | București | Srl | €0 | — | €250 | 2007 | Active | |
| 98034 | Oradea | Srl | €3K | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 98035 | Costeşti | Srl | €23K | — | €200 | 2024 | Active | |
| 98036 | Costeşti | Srl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 98037 | Oradea | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2010 | Active | |
| 98038 | Clejani | Srl | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 98039 | Vicovu de Jos | Srl | €340K | — | €400 | 2015 | Active | |
| 98040 | Vicovu de Jos | Srl | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 98041 | București | Srl | €137 | — | €800 | 2015 | Active | |
| 98042 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 98043 | Popeşti | Srl | €40K | — | €200 | 2017 | Active | |
| 98044 | Checea | Srl | €0 | — | €400 | 2014 | Active | |
| 98045 | Checea | Srl | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 98046 | Mogoşoaia | Srl | €10K | — | €200 | 2015 | Active | |
| 98047 | Găneasa | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2015 | Active | |
| 98048 | Lechinţa | Srl | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 98049 | Lechinţa | Srl | €4M | — | €200 | 2017 | Active | |
| 98050 | Oradea | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 98051 | București | Srl | €5.2M | — | €5K | 2017 | Active | |
| 98052 | București | Srl | €5.5M | — | €5K | 2012 | Active | |
| 98053 | Cornu Luncii | Srl | €118K | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 98054 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 98055 | București | Srl | €400 | — | €255K | 2007 | Active | |
| 98056 | Corbeanca | Srl | €21.1M | — | €1K | 2015 | Active | |
| 98057 | Vârfu Câmpului | Srl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 98058 | Vârfu Câmpului | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 98059 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 98060 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €1.8M | — | €200 | 2003 | Active | |
| 98061 | Floreşti | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2024 | Active | |
| 98062 | Pietrari | Srl | €118K | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 98063 | Timişoara | Srl | €5.9M | — | €251K | 2008 | Active | |
| 98064 | Jilava | Srl | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 98065 | București | Srl | €0 | — | €250 | 2014 | Active | |
| 98066 | Domneşti | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2006 | Active | |
| 98067 | Domneşti | Srl | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 98068 | Ovidiu | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2013 | Active | |
| 98069 | Gălbinaşi | Srl | €5K | — | €200 | 2005 | Active | |
| 98070 | Girov | Srl | €197K | — | €200 | 2014 | Active | |
| 98071 | Remetea Mare | Srl | €6.4M | — | €1K | 2011 | Active | |
| 98072 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 98073 | Bucureşti | Srl | €247K | — | €330 | 2010 | Active | |
| 98074 | Pantelimon | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2020 | Active | |
| 98075 | Bujoreni | Srl | €288K | — | €2K | 2019 | Active | |
| 98076 | Mărgineni | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 98077 | Botoşani | Srl | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 98078 | Timişoara | Srl | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 98079 | Mănăstireni | OCM | €378 | — | €700 | 2013 | Active | |
| 98080 | Şcheia | Srl | €920K | — | €200 | 2012 | Active | |
| 98081 | Cuza Vodă | CA | €1.1M | — | €10K | 2021 | Active | |
| 98082 | Cuza Vodă | CA | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 98083 | Bălăbăneşti | Srl | €71K | — | €200 | 2017 | Active | |
| 98084 | Timişoara | Srl | €303K | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 98085 | Arad | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2016 | Active | |
| 98086 | Ploieşti | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 98087 | Podu Turcului | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2008 | Active | |
| 98088 | Cerăt | Srl | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 98089 | București | Srl | €286K | — | €250 | 2015 | Active | |
| 98090 | Valea Măcrişului | CA | €1.5M | — | €10K | 2021 | Active | |
| 98091 | Valea Măcrişului | CA | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 98092 | Cîndeşti | Srl | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 98093 | Livezeni | Srl | €359K | — | €200 | 2013 | Active | |
| 98094 | București | Srl | €1.6M | — | €200 | 2013 | Active | |
| 98095 | Filiaşi | Srl | €5.3M | — | €200 | 2008 | Active | |
| 98096 | Galaţi | Srl | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 98097 | Filiaşi | Srl | €393K | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 98098 | Galaţi | Srl | €0 | — | €3K | 2005 | Active | |
| 98099 | Braşov | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2017 | Active | |
| 98100 | Iaşi | Srl | €823K | — | €200 | 2026 | Active | |
| 98101 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €2K | — | €10K | 2026 | Active | |
| 98102 | Baia Mare | Srl | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 98103 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €119K | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 98104 | Săcele | Srl | €95K | — | €200 | 1994 | Active | |
| 98105 | Micula | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 98106 | Arbore | Srl | €0 | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 98107 | Roşia | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2007 | Active | |
| 98108 | Ghidfalău | Srl | €274K | — | €300 | 2006 | Active | |
| 98109 | Ghidfalău | Srl | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 98110 | Drobeta-Turnu Severin | Srl | €612K | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 98111 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 98112 | Bucureşti | Srl | €97K | — | €200 | 2002 | Active | |
| 98113 | Drobeta-Turnu Severin | Srl | €2.6M | — | €200 | 2006 | Active | |
| 98114 | Mălini | Srl | €29K | — | €200 | 2017 | Active | |
| 98115 | Mălini | Srl | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 98116 | Denta | Srl | €247K | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 98117 | Brăneşti | Srl | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 98118 | Brăneşti | Srl | €30K | — | €1K | 2017 | Active | |
| 98119 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €117K | — | €200 | 2026 | Active | |
| 98120 | București | Srl | €96K | — | €500 | 2003 | Active | |
| 98121 | Recea | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2014 | Active | |
| 98122 | Tătărăştii de Jos | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2013 | Active | |
| 98123 | Valea Lupului | Srl | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 98124 | Constanţa | Srl | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 98125 | Pădureni | Srl | €461K | — | €200 | 2004 | Active | |
| 98126 | Pădureni | Srl | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 98127 | București | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2010 | Active | |
| 98128 | București | Srl | €102K | — | €200 | 2017 | Active | |
| 98129 | Alba Iulia | Srl | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 98130 | Pianu de Jos | Srl | €2K | — | €600 | 2020 | Active | |
| 98131 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2020 | Active | |
| 98132 | Timişoara | Srl | €1.2M | — | €1K | 2003 | Active | |
| 98133 | Orlat | Srl | €0 | — | €10 | 2022 | Active | |
| 98134 | Vişeu de Sus | Srl | €174K | — | €500 | 2010 | Active | |
| 98135 | Frumuşani | Srl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 98136 | Frumuşani | Srl | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 98137 | Frumuşani | Srl | €288K | — | €500 | 2018 | Active | |
| 98138 | Brăila | Srl | €61K | — | €400 | 2022 | Active | |
| 98139 | Urzica | Srl | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 98140 | Urzica | Srl | €636K | — | €5K | 2010 | Active | |
| 98141 | Petreşti | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2010 | Active | |
| 98142 | Dumbrava Roşie | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 98143 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €555K | — | €200 | 2013 | Active | |
| 98144 | Timişoara | Srl | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 98145 | București | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2016 | Active | |
| 98146 | Cotnari | Srl | €22K | — | €200 | 2020 | Active | |
| 98147 | Bicaz | Srl | €142K | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 98148 | Braşov | Srl | €0 | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 98149 | Arad | Srl | €1.1M | — | €222K | 2018 | Active | |
| 98150 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 98151 | București | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2015 | Active | |
| 98152 | Bucureşti | Srl | €66M | — | €1K | 2012 | Active | |
| 98153 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 98154 | Timişoara | Srl | €6K | — | €200 | 2012 | Active | |
| 98155 | Tuzla | Srl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 98156 | Arad | Srl | €697K | — | €200 | 2016 | Active | |
| 98157 | București | Srl | €94K | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 98158 | Ploieşti | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2017 | Active | |
| 98159 | Brăila | Srl | €0 | — | €129K | 2006 | Active | |
| 98160 | Vadu Izei | Srl | €44K | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 98161 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €189K | — | €200 | 2016 | Active | |
| 98162 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 98163 | Reghin | Srl | €9K | — | €200 | 2003 | Active | |
| 98164 | Sălişte | Srl | €38K | — | €200 | 2020 | Active | |
| 98165 | Oradea | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2015 | Active | |
| 98166 | București | SA | €80K | — | €142K | 1991 | Active | |
| 98167 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €30.5M | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 98168 | București | Srl | €304K | — | €200 | 2011 | Active | |
| 98169 | București | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 98170 | Iaşi | Srl | €83K | — | €200 | 2020 | Active | |
| 98171 | Ciumeghiu | Srl | €119K | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 98172 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 98173 | Braşov | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 98174 | Finta | Srl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 98175 | Jimbolia | Srl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 98176 | Şpring | Srl | €4K | — | €1K | 2011 | Active | |
| 98177 | Baia | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2012 | Active | |
| 98178 | Pericei | Srl | €190K | — | €1K | 2022 | Active | |
| 98179 | Pericei | Srl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 98180 | Călăraşi | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2020 | Active | |
| 98181 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 98182 | București | Srl | €22K | — | €1K | 2018 | Active | |
| 98183 | Braşov | Srl | €252K | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 98184 | Haţeg | Srl | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 98185 | Mediaş | Srl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 98186 | Mediaş | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 98187 | București | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2013 | Active | |
| 98188 | Ciclova Română | Srl | €1.4M | — | €200 | 2014 | Active | |
| 98189 | Târgovişte | Srl | €51K | — | €200 | 2011 | Active | |
| 98190 | Bârlad | Srl | €0 | — | €6K | 2007 | Active | |
| 98191 | Galaţi | Srl | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 98192 | Valea Lupului | Srl | €43K | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 98193 | Topraisar | Srl | €5K | — | €200 | 2026 | Active | |
| 98194 | Odoreu | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2011 | Active | |
| 98195 | Timişoara | Srl | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 98196 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 98197 | Carei | Srl | €769K | — | €132K | 2014 | Active | |
| 98198 | Bistriţa | Srl | €70K | — | €200 | 2013 | Active | |
| 98199 | Zalău | Srl | €7.2M | — | €200 | 2004 | Active | |
| 98200 | Roşia Montană | Srl | €42K | — | €200 | 2022 | Active |