Company Directory
Companies in Romania
100,000+ registered companies · Page 487 of 500
Cities
București 219,801Cluj Napoca 37,929Timişoara 32,185Iaşi 30,877Constanţa 29,104Braşov 26,361Craiova 23,375Oradea 23,357Galaţi 20,281Arad 18,017Ploieşti 17,938Sibiu 14,658Bacău 14,196Baia Mare 14,104Piteşti 13,861Brăila 13,403Târgu Mureş 13,282Satu Mare 10,536Suceava 9,947Buzău 9,899Râmnicu Vâlcea 8,690Drobeta Turnu Severin 8,059Piatra Neamţ 7,786Târgovişte 7,530Târgu Jiu 7,513Botoşani 7,295Bistriţa 6,905Voluntari 6,710Bucureşti 6,640Alba Iulia 6,627Focşani 6,278Tulcea 6,263Zalău 6,211Sfântu Gheorghe 6,035Deva 5,854Slatina 5,678
100,000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 97201 | Târgu Mureş | Srl | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 97202 | București | Srl | €106K | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 97203 | Strehaia | II | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 97204 | Strehaia | II | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 97205 | Coţofenii din Faţă | Srl | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 97206 | Coroieni | Srl | €7.5M | — | €200 | 2004 | Active | |
| 97207 | Coroieni | Srl | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 97208 | București | Srl | €51K | — | €200 | 2023 | Active | |
| 97209 | București | Srl | €214 | — | €200 | 2024 | Active | |
| 97210 | Coţofenii din Faţă | Srl | €4K | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 97211 | Slatina | Srl | €35K | — | €200 | 2001 | Active | |
| 97212 | Slatina | Srl | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 97213 | Ojdula | Srl | €202K | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 97214 | Bălăuşeri | Srl | €191K | — | €200 | 2015 | Active | |
| 97215 | Bălăuşeri | Srl | €390K | — | €200 | 2015 | Active | |
| 97216 | Ogrezeni | Srl | €138K | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 97217 | București | PFA | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 97218 | Brăila | Srl | €70K | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 97219 | Ştefăneştii de Jos | Srl | €475K | — | €200 | 2016 | Active | |
| 97220 | Ştefăneştii de Jos | Srl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 97221 | București | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2013 | Active | |
| 97222 | Târgu Secuiesc | PFA | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 97223 | București | Srl | €241K | — | €1K | 2007 | Active | |
| 97224 | Cumpăna | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2004 | Active | |
| 97225 | Arad | Srl | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 97226 | Arad | Srl | €573K | — | €200 | 2015 | Active | |
| 97227 | Craiova | Srl | €1.5M | — | €200 | 2016 | Active | |
| 97228 | Oradea | PFA | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 97229 | București | Srl | €518K | — | €200 | 2014 | Active | |
| 97230 | Fălticeni | Srl | €709K | — | €400 | 2010 | Active | |
| 97231 | Galaţi | Srl | €53K | — | €200 | 2020 | Active | |
| 97232 | Arad | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2007 | Active | |
| 97233 | Iaşi | Srl | €478K | — | €107K | 1995 | Active | |
| 97234 | Câmpulung Moldovenesc | Srl | €1K | — | €600 | 2008 | Active | |
| 97235 | Râmnicu Vâlcea | Srl | €140K | — | €2K | 2007 | Active | |
| 97236 | București | Srl | €49K | — | €200 | 2011 | Active | |
| 97237 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €200K | — | €200 | 2024 | Active | |
| 97238 | Buzău | Srl | €240K | — | €1K | 2018 | Active | |
| 97239 | Drăgăneşti de Vede | Srl | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 97240 | Drăgăneşti de Vede | Srl | €395K | — | €210 | 1995 | Active | |
| 97241 | Baia Mare | Srl | €82K | — | €200 | 2017 | Active | |
| 97242 | Tulcea | Srl | €35K | — | €300 | 2022 | Active | |
| 97243 | Buzău | Srl | €1.9M | — | €200 | 2015 | Active | |
| 97244 | Târgu Neamţ | Srl | €47K | — | €200 | 1994 | Active | |
| 97245 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €1M | — | €10 | 2021 | Active | |
| 97246 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 97247 | București | Srl | €113K | — | €200 | — | Active | |
| 97248 | Abrud | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 97249 | Zărneşti | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2009 | Active | |
| 97250 | Banloc | Srl | €346K | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 97251 | Popeşti-Leordeni | Srl | €172K | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 97252 | București | Srl | €0 | — | €21K | 2024 | Active | |
| 97253 | Oneşti | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 97254 | București | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2003 | Active | |
| 97255 | Iaşi | Srl | €3.1M | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 97256 | Eforie Nord | Srl | €4.8M | — | €200 | 2009 | Active | |
| 97257 | Recea | Srl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 97258 | Târgu Mureş | Srl | €259K | — | €2K | 1992 | Active | |
| 97259 | Braşov | Srl | €283K | — | €200 | 1999 | Active | |
| 97260 | Baloteşti | Srl | €97K | — | €200 | 2016 | Active | |
| 97261 | Roşia Montană | Srl | €310K | — | €500 | 2024 | Active | |
| 97262 | Miceşti | Srl | €2K | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 97263 | București | Srl | €194K | — | €100 | 2023 | Active | |
| 97264 | București | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2010 | Active | |
| 97265 | Drobeta-Turnu Severin | Srl | €49K | — | €200 | 2017 | Active | |
| 97266 | Craiova | Srl | €356K | — | €200 | 2017 | Active | |
| 97267 | București | Srl | €2.7M | — | €400 | 2016 | Active | |
| 97268 | București | Srl | €29K | — | €1K | 2019 | Active | |
| 97269 | București | Srl | €543K | — | €1K | 2015 | Active | |
| 97270 | București | Srl | €0 | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 97271 | Iaşi | Srl | €575K | — | €400 | 2016 | Active | |
| 97272 | Braşov | Srl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 97273 | Braşov | Srl | €120K | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 97274 | Baia Mare | Srl | €9.6M | — | €200 | 2010 | Active | |
| 97275 | Izvoare | Srl | €275K | — | €200 | 2015 | Active | |
| 97276 | Sineşti | Srl | €3K | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 97277 | Baia Mare | Srl | €191K | — | €210 | 2004 | Active | |
| 97278 | Baia Mare | Srl | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 97279 | Dolhasca | Srl | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 97280 | Sibiu | Srl | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 97281 | Caracal | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2020 | Active | |
| 97282 | Braşov | Srl | €76K | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 97283 | Oarja | Srl | €25.8M | — | €16.5M | 2018 | Active | |
| 97284 | Oarja | Srl | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 97285 | Oradea | Srl | €78K | — | €200 | 2016 | Active | |
| 97286 | Gârleni | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 1998 | Active | |
| 97287 | București | Srl | €5.6M | — | €410K | 2018 | Active | |
| 97288 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 97289 | Voluntari | Srl | €1.2M | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 97290 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €126K | — | €200 | 2005 | Active | |
| 97291 | Satu Mare | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2010 | Active | |
| 97292 | Gilău | Srl | €12.3M | — | €5.5M | 2005 | Active | |
| 97293 | Gilău | Srl | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 97294 | Gălăuţaş | Srl | €872K | — | €40K | 1994 | Active | |
| 97295 | București | Srl | €1M | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 97296 | Bixad | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2012 | Active | |
| 97297 | Târgu Mureş | Srl | €9K | — | €210 | 2016 | Active | |
| 97298 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 97299 | Covăsinţ | Srl | €1.3M | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 97300 | Mihail Kogălniceanu | Srl | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 97301 | Iaşi | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 97302 | Piatra-Neamţ | Srl | €954K | — | €10K | 2005 | Active | |
| 97303 | Târgu Mureş | Srl | €87K | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 97304 | Oradea | Srl | €92K | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 97305 | Constanţa | Srl | €283K | — | €200 | — | Active | |
| 97306 | București | Srl | €3K | — | €200 | 2023 | Active | |
| 97307 | Sândominic | Srl | €23K | — | €200 | 2011 | Active | |
| 97308 | Oradea | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2013 | Active | |
| 97309 | Dumbrăviţa | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2023 | Active | |
| 97310 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2020 | Active | |
| 97311 | București | Srl | €116K | — | €200 | 2026 | Active | |
| 97312 | Iaşi | Srl | €4K | — | €200 | 1991 | Active | |
| 97313 | Iaşi | Srl | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 97314 | Vima Mică | CA | €500 | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 97315 | Pucioasa | Srl | €14K | — | €920 | 2004 | Active | |
| 97316 | București | Srl | €218K | — | €200 | 2024 | Active | |
| 97317 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 97318 | Popeşti-Leordeni | Srl | €527K | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 97319 | București | Srl | €95K | — | €200 | 2016 | Active | |
| 97320 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 97321 | Timişoara | Srl | €70K | — | €200 | 2020 | Active | |
| 97322 | Valea Doftanei | Srl | €83K | — | €200 | 2020 | Active | |
| 97323 | Babadag | Srl | €386K | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 97324 | Călăraşi | Srl | €8K | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 97325 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €233K | — | €200 | 2024 | Active | |
| 97326 | București | Srl | €68K | — | €200 | 2023 | Active | |
| 97327 | Sibiu | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 97328 | Lazuri | Srl | €1.3M | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 97329 | Moşniţa Nouă | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 97330 | București | Srl | €116K | — | €200 | 2024 | Active | |
| 97331 | Baciu | Srl | €90K | — | €500 | 2024 | Active | |
| 97332 | Sâncraiu de Mureş | Srl | €490K | — | €200 | 2023 | Active | |
| 97333 | Giurgiu | Srl | €0 | — | €500 | 2026 | Active | |
| 97334 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 97335 | Constanţa | Srl | €8.5M | — | €1.2M | 2015 | Active | |
| 97336 | Călăraşi | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 97337 | Timişoara | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 97338 | Sebeş | Srl | €170K | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 97339 | Mogoşoaia | Srl | €1.4M | — | €355K | 2001 | Active | |
| 97340 | București | Srl | €123K | — | €200 | 2020 | Active | |
| 97341 | București | Srl | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 97342 | Braşov | Srl | €2K | — | €200 | 1994 | Active | |
| 97343 | Craiova | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2014 | Active | |
| 97344 | București | Srl | €52K | — | €200 | 2026 | Active | |
| 97345 | Oneşti | Srl | €2.6M | — | €400 | 1993 | Active | |
| 97346 | Tichileşti | Srl | €917K | — | €200 | 2015 | Active | |
| 97347 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €1.2M | — | €200 | 1993 | Active | |
| 97348 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 97349 | Cisnădie | Srl | €76K | — | €200 | 2017 | Active | |
| 97350 | Budeşti | Srl | €94K | — | €200 | 2020 | Active | |
| 97351 | Giroc | Srl | €113K | — | €200 | 2024 | Active | |
| 97352 | Miercurea-Ciuc | Srl | €28K | — | €200 | 2006 | Active | |
| 97353 | București | Srl | €32K | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 97354 | Câmpu lui Neag | Srl | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 97355 | Câmpu lui Neag | Srl | €555K | — | €15K | 2019 | Active | |
| 97356 | București | Srl | €3.6M | — | €8K | 2012 | Active | |
| 97357 | Ploieşti | Srl | €527K | — | €100 | 2022 | Active | |
| 97358 | Iaşi | Srl | €421K | — | €50 | 2026 | Active | |
| 97359 | Râşnov | Srl | €36K | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 97360 | Târgovişte | Srl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 97361 | Sângeorgiu de Mureş | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2024 | Active | |
| 97362 | Oradea | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2010 | Active | |
| 97363 | București | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2011 | Active | |
| 97364 | Valcău de Sus | Srl | €3.5M | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 97365 | București | Srl | €30K | — | €200 | 1994 | Active | |
| 97366 | Şinteu | Srl | €5K | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 97367 | Galaţi | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2013 | Active | |
| 97368 | Cisnădie | Srl | €306K | — | €200 | 2026 | Active | |
| 97369 | București | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2016 | Active | |
| 97370 | Sibiu | Srl | €3.3M | — | €4K | 1992 | Active | |
| 97371 | Lunca | Srl | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 97372 | Craiova | Srl | €18K | — | €200 | 2001 | Active | |
| 97373 | Chiajna | Srl | €267K | — | €200 | 2016 | Active | |
| 97374 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2023 | Active | |
| 97375 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €320K | — | €200 | 2026 | Active | |
| 97376 | București | Srl | €0 | — | €2K | 2026 | Active | |
| 97377 | Sibiu | Srl | €56K | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 97378 | București | Srl | €394K | — | €200 | 2017 | Active | |
| 97379 | Iaşi | Srl | €230K | — | €200 | 2017 | Active | |
| 97380 | București | Srl | €1.9M | — | €200 | 2024 | Active | |
| 97381 | Sibiu | Srl | €277K | — | €200 | 2026 | Active | |
| 97382 | Zalău | Srl | €72K | — | €200 | 2010 | Active | |
| 97383 | Timişoara | Srl | €591K | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 97384 | Almaşu Mare | Srl | €891 | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 97385 | Târgu Mureş | Srl | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 97386 | Valea Doftanei | Srl | €43K | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 97387 | Huedin | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 97388 | Piatra Neamţ | Srl | €4K | — | €200 | 2011 | Active | |
| 97389 | Miroslava | Srl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 97390 | Iaşi | Srl | €80K | — | €100 | 2026 | Active | |
| 97391 | București | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2026 | Active | |
| 97392 | Orlat | Srl | €147K | — | €200 | 2024 | Active | |
| 97393 | Luizi-Călugăra | Srl | €13K | — | €1 | 2026 | Active | |
| 97394 | București | Srl | €3K | — | €500 | 2007 | Active | |
| 97395 | Văleni-Dâmboviţa | II | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 97396 | Craiova | Srl | €734K | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 97397 | Blaj | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 1991 | Active | |
| 97398 | Slimnic | Srl | €0 | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 97399 | Sâncraiu de Mureş | Srl | €5M | — | €200 | 2013 | Active | |
| 97400 | Ernei | Srl | €704K | — | €200 | 1991 | Active |