Company Directory
Companies in Romania
61,299 registered companies · Page 301 of 307
Cities
București 219,801Cluj Napoca 37,929Timişoara 32,185Iaşi 30,877Constanţa 29,104Braşov 26,361Craiova 23,375Oradea 23,357Galaţi 20,281Arad 18,017Ploieşti 17,938Sibiu 14,658Bacău 14,196Baia Mare 14,104Piteşti 13,861Brăila 13,403Târgu Mureş 13,282Satu Mare 10,536Suceava 9,947Buzău 9,899Râmnicu Vâlcea 8,690Drobeta Turnu Severin 8,059Piatra Neamţ 7,786Târgovişte 7,530Târgu Jiu 7,513Botoşani 7,295Bistriţa 6,905Voluntari 6,710Bucureşti 6,640Alba Iulia 6,627Focşani 6,278Tulcea 6,263Zalău 6,211Sfântu Gheorghe 6,035Deva 5,854Slatina 5,678
61,299 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 60001 | Popeşti-Leordeni | Srl | €14.8M | — | €200 | 2001 | Active | |
| 60002 | București | Srl | €1.8M | — | €200 | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 60003 | București | SA | €51M | — | €105K | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 60004 | București | Srl | €7.9M | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 60005 | Dragomireşti | Srl | €1.8M | — | €15K | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 60006 | Bogaţi | Srl | €1.6M | — | €200 | 2023 | Active | |
| 60007 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €4.5M | — | €200 | 2013 | Active | |
| 60008 | Pâncota | Srl | €2.1M | — | €200 | 2004 | Active | |
| 60009 | Sighetu Marmaţiei | Srl | €1.2M | — | €200 | 2011 | Active | |
| 60010 | Medgidia | Srl | €18.4M | — | €25K | 1991 | Active | |
| 60011 | București | Srl | €1.5M | — | €200 | 1994 | Dissolved | |
| 60012 | Pucioasa | Srl | €12.9M | — | €70K | 1991 | Active | |
| 60013 | București | Srl | €12.6M | — | €15.7M | 2016 | Active | |
| 60014 | București | Srl | €72.9M | — | €35K | 2012 | Active | |
| 60015 | Baia Mare | Srl | €2.5M | — | €500 | 2019 | Active | |
| 60016 | Bărbăteşti | Srl | €1.6M | — | €220 | 1992 | Active | |
| 60017 | Oradea | SA | €3.1M | — | €611K | 1991 | Active | |
| 60018 | Izvoru Bârzii | Srl | €12.1M | — | €150K | 2011 | Active | |
| 60019 | Piteşti | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 1995 | Active | |
| 60020 | Gilău | Srl | €3M | — | €2K | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 60021 | Vasilaţi | Srl | €1.8M | — | €200 | 2020 | Active | |
| 60022 | Comăneşti | Srl | €2.3M | — | €200 | 2017 | Active | |
| 60023 | Călineşti | Srl | €7.5M | — | €48K | 2019 | Active | |
| 60024 | Sfântu Gheorghe | Srl | €1.2M | — | €200 | 2008 | Active | |
| 60025 | Dobroeşti | Srl | €1.9M | — | €230 | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 60026 | București | Srl | €1.7M | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 60027 | Târgu Jiu | Srl | €5.6M | — | €200 | 1996 | Active | |
| 60028 | Târgovişte | Srl | €3.4M | — | €200 | 2010 | Active | |
| 60029 | Deva | Srl | €3.9M | — | €300 | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 60030 | Bucureşti | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 2014 | Active | |
| 60031 | Ploieşti | Srl | €41.8M | — | €36K | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 60032 | Arad | Srl | €5.5M | — | €200 | 2009 | Active | |
| 60033 | Studina | Srl | €2.3M | — | €200 | 2015 | Active | |
| 60034 | Arad | Srl | €1.2M | — | €10K | 1993 | Active | |
| 60035 | Sibiu | Srl | €2.8M | — | €1K | 2022 | Active | |
| 60036 | Târnăveni | Srl | €1M | — | €200 | 2010 | Active | |
| 60037 | București | Srl | €2M | — | €1K | 2024 | Active | |
| 60038 | București | Srl | €170.6M | — | €1M | 2010 | Active | |
| 60039 | Slatina | Srl | €233.9M | — | €200K | 2010 | Active | |
| 60040 | Cugir | Srl | €3.5M | — | €300 | 2011 | Active | |
| 60041 | București | Srl | €4.3M | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 60042 | Craiova | Srl | €2M | — | €316K | 2010 | Active | |
| 60043 | Paşcani | Srl | €8.3M | — | €20K | 1996 | Active | |
| 60044 | București | Srl | €2.8M | — | €200 | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 60045 | București | Srl | €1.8M | — | €200 | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 60046 | Sfântu Gheorghe | Srl | €1.4M | — | €100 | 2022 | Active | |
| 60047 | Cugir | Srl | €1.6M | — | €220 | 2014 | Active | |
| 60048 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €2.6M | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 60049 | Constanţa | Srl | €31.2M | — | €50K | 1994 | Active | |
| 60050 | Hunedoara | Srl | €1.8M | — | €200 | 2011 | Active | |
| 60051 | Sibiel | Srl | €1.5M | — | €220 | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 60052 | București | Srl | €1.2M | — | €220 | 2022 | Active | |
| 60053 | Vedea | Srl | €1.7M | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 60054 | București | Srl | €13.4M | — | €1K | 1996 | Active | |
| 60055 | Telciu | Srl | €18.8M | — | €400 | 2016 | Active | |
| 60056 | Bistriţa | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 60057 | Buzău | SA | €2.3M | — | €110K | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 60058 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €6.4M | — | €45K | 1997 | Active | |
| 60059 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €11.5M | — | €45K | 1997 | Active | |
| 60060 | Timişoara | Srl | €4.2M | — | €200 | 2020 | Active | |
| 60061 | Topliţa | Srl | €2M | — | €45K | 2002 | Active | |
| 60062 | Arad | Srl | €1.1M | — | €3K | 1999 | Active | |
| 60063 | Arad | Srl | €1.2M | — | €452K | 2015 | Active | |
| 60064 | București | Srl | €2M | — | €10K | 2012 | Active | |
| 60065 | Făget | Srl | €1M | — | €10K | 2005 | Active | |
| 60066 | Bucureşti | Srl | €1.9M | — | €200 | 2011 | Active | |
| 60067 | București | Srl | €3.7M | — | €200 | 2023 | Dissolved | |
| 60068 | București | Srl | €4.4M | — | €200 | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 60069 | Galicea Mare | Srl | €2.1M | — | €2K | 2010 | Active | |
| 60070 | Mihai Eminescu | Srl | €8.2M | — | €400 | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 60071 | Sfântu Gheorghe | Srl | €216.4M | — | €34K | 2007 | Active | |
| 60072 | Breaza | Srl | €1.2M | — | €200 | 2015 | Active | |
| 60073 | Baia Mare | Srl | €2.9M | — | €109K | 2008 | Active | |
| 60074 | Câmpina | — | €1.1M | — | €45K | 2008 | Active | |
| 60075 | Sibiu | Srl | €1.9M | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 60076 | Budeşti | Srl | €4.5M | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 60077 | Moineşti | Srl | €3.2M | — | €200 | 2020 | Active | |
| 60078 | Corabia | Srl | €1.6M | — | €300 | 2018 | Active | |
| 60079 | Floreşti | Srl | €3.7M | — | €1K | 2012 | Active | |
| 60080 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €1.2M | — | €200 | 2016 | Active | |
| 60081 | Roşiori de Vede | Srl | €1.8M | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 60082 | București | Srl | €2.2M | — | €1K | 2009 | Active | |
| 60083 | Arad | Srl | €1.2M | — | €200 | 2013 | Active | |
| 60084 | București | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 60085 | Limanu | Srl | €7.9M | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 60086 | București | Srl | €37.1M | — | €10K | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 60087 | Braşov | Srl | €1.2M | — | €200 | 2015 | Active | |
| 60088 | București | Srl | €2.5M | — | €400 | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 60089 | Becicherecu Mic | Srl | €12.4M | — | €1K | 2011 | Active | |
| 60090 | București | Srl | €3.3M | — | €52K | 2019 | Active | |
| 60091 | Valea Lupului | Srl | €1.4M | — | €200 | 2011 | Active | |
| 60092 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €1M | — | €200 | 2020 | Active | |
| 60093 | Cluj-Napoca | Ltd. | €2.4M | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 60094 | București | Srl | €1.3M | — | €200 | 2015 | Active | |
| 60095 | Piatra-Neamţ | Srl | €2.1M | — | €200 | 2020 | Active | |
| 60096 | Corbeanca | Srl | €1.9M | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 60097 | Galaţi | Srl | €1.4M | — | €210 | 2017 | Active | |
| 60098 | București | Srl | €1.1M | — | €900 | 2008 | Active | |
| 60099 | Oradea | Srl | €24.6M | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 60100 | Bixad | Srl | €4.9M | — | €45K | 1997 | Active | |
| 60101 | Timişoara | Srl | €1.2M | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 60102 | Ovidiu | Srl | €8.5M | — | €200K | 2007 | Active | |
| 60103 | București | Srl | €4.6M | — | €3.2M | 2020 | Active | |
| 60104 | Drânceni | Srl | €1.2M | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 60105 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €1.5M | — | €1K | 2005 | Active | |
| 60106 | Bucureşti | Srl | €6M | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 60107 | Corbeanca | Srl | €3.6M | — | €200 | 2020 | Active | |
| 60108 | Braşov | Srl | €5.4M | — | €200 | 2014 | Active | |
| 60109 | Cobadin | Srl | €1.2M | — | €200 | 2017 | Active | |
| 60110 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €2.7M | — | €200 | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 60111 | Otopeni | Srl | €1.6M | — | €200 | 2015 | Active | |
| 60112 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €3.3M | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 60113 | Botoşani | Srl | €1.4M | — | €20.7M | 2011 | Active | |
| 60114 | Brăila | Srl | €1.3M | — | €20.7M | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 60115 | Maieru | Srl | €5.8M | — | €200 | 2016 | Active | |
| 60116 | Braşov | Srl | €6.9M | — | €200 | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 60117 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €1.3M | — | €200 | 2016 | Active | |
| 60118 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €32.9M | — | €1K | 2012 | Active | |
| 60119 | Oţelu Roşu | Srl | €1.6M | — | €200 | 2017 | Active | |
| 60120 | București | Srl | €5.1M | — | €1K | 2022 | Active | |
| 60121 | Peciu Nou | Srl | €14.5M | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 60122 | Mătăsari | Srl | €1M | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 60123 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €1.8M | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 60124 | Satu Mare | Srl | €1.3M | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 60125 | Frumuşani | Srl | €1.1M | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 60126 | București | Srl | €1.8M | — | €200 | 2014 | Active | |
| 60127 | București | Srl | €9M | — | €6K | 2020 | Active | |
| 60128 | Ploieşti | Srl | €3.5M | — | €50K | 2019 | Active | |
| 60129 | București | Srl | €5M | — | €22K | 2014 | Active | |
| 60130 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €2.7M | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 60131 | București | Srl | €3.9M | — | €200 | 2015 | Active | |
| 60132 | București | Srl | €1.3M | — | €5K | 2024 | Active | |
| 60133 | Dumbrăviţa | Srl | €4.1M | — | €200 | 2017 | Active | |
| 60134 | Bacău | Srl | €1.9M | — | €200 | 2026 | Active | |
| 60135 | Iaşi | Srl | €1.8M | — | €10K | 2022 | Active | |
| 60136 | Floreşti | Srl | €20.5M | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 60137 | Floreşti | Srl | €21.4M | — | €250 | 2022 | Active | |
| 60138 | Floreşti | Srl | €30.1M | — | €1K | 2022 | Active | |
| 60139 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €2.6M | — | €100 | — | Active | |
| 60140 | Floreşti | Srl | €3.9M | — | €1K | 2026 | Active | |
| 60141 | Floreşti | Srl | €12.1M | — | €1K | 2022 | Active | |
| 60142 | Floreşti | Srl | €60M | — | €1K | 2022 | Active | |
| 60143 | Floreşti | Srl | €10.5M | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 60144 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €14.5M | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 60145 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €172.6M | — | €250K | 2021 | Active | |
| 60146 | Floreşti | Srl | €3.4M | — | €1K | 2022 | Active | |
| 60147 | Ploieşti | SA | €256.6M | — | €40.9M | 1991 | Active | |
| 60148 | Zalău | Srl | €2.7M | — | €60K | 2001 | Active | |
| 60149 | Dumbrăviţa | Srl | €1.5M | — | €15K | 2015 | Active | |
| 60150 | București | Srl | €2M | — | €5K | 2012 | Active | |
| 60151 | București | Srl | €46M | — | €882K | 2020 | Active | |
| 60152 | București | Srl | €2.1M | — | €1K | 2002 | Active | |
| 60153 | Bosanci | Srl | €1.4M | — | €45K | 2006 | Active | |
| 60154 | Braşov | Srl | €1.6M | — | €120K | 1994 | Dissolved | |
| 60155 | Rediu | Srl | €2.4M | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 60156 | București | Srl | €1.2M | — | €200 | 2026 | Active | |
| 60157 | Târgu Mureş | Srl | €65.2M | — | €200 | 2004 | Active | |
| 60158 | Braşov | Srl | €1.1M | — | €3K | 2016 | Active | |
| 60159 | Giroc | Srl | €9.2M | — | €300 | 2018 | Active | |
| 60160 | Otopeni | Srl | €30.8M | — | €3.7M | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 60161 | București | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 2016 | Active | |
| 60162 | București | Srl | €4.5M | — | €129K | 2020 | Active | |
| 60163 | Brăila | Srl | €2M | — | €200 | 2023 | Active | |
| 60164 | Sibiu | Srl | €2.2M | — | €400 | 2002 | Active | |
| 60165 | București | Srl | €2.1M | — | €200 | 2016 | Active | |
| 60166 | Oradea | Srl | €1.3M | — | €200 | 2010 | Active | |
| 60167 | Petroşani | Srl | €1.4M | — | €200 | 2001 | Active | |
| 60168 | Baloteşti | Srl | €1.2M | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 60169 | București | Srl | €1.5M | — | €200 | 2005 | Active | |
| 60170 | Oradea | Srl | €14.2M | — | €200 | 2000 | Active | |
| 60171 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €9.1M | — | €1K | 2007 | Active | |
| 60172 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €1.3M | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 60173 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €19.1M | — | €86K | — | Active | |
| 60174 | Oradea | Srl | €4M | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 60175 | Oradea | Srl | €24.6M | — | €10K | 2007 | Active | |
| 60176 | București | Srl | €8.2M | — | €5K | 2020 | Active | |
| 60177 | București | Srl | €4.1M | — | €200 | 2006 | Active | |
| 60178 | Matca | Srl | €1.7M | — | €500K | 2016 | Active | |
| 60179 | Miercurea-Ciuc | Srl | €5.2M | — | €200 | 2014 | Active | |
| 60180 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €11.2M | — | €6M | 2022 | Active | |
| 60181 | București | Srl | €10.8M | — | €18M | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 60182 | București | Srl | €255.1M | — | €5.7M | 2006 | Active | |
| 60183 | București | Srl | €1.4M | — | €200 | 2012 | Active | |
| 60184 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €2M | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 60185 | Miroslava | Srl | €1.2M | — | €200 | 2016 | Active | |
| 60186 | Barcea | Srl | €4.3M | — | €800 | 2021 | Active | |
| 60187 | București | Srl | €1.5M | — | €200 | 2008 | Active | |
| 60188 | Oradea | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 2002 | Active | |
| 60189 | Iaşi | Srl | €1.2M | — | €200 | 2010 | Active | |
| 60190 | Iaşi | Srl | €1.6M | — | €300 | 2007 | Active | |
| 60191 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €2.1M | — | €200 | 2014 | Active | |
| 60192 | Maliuc | Srl | €1.2M | — | €600 | 2009 | Active | |
| 60193 | Sighetu Marmaţiei | Srl | €1.2M | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 60194 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €1.1M | — | €200 | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 60195 | Eforie Nord | Srl | €14.4M | — | €100K | 2006 | Active | |
| 60196 | Iaşi | Srl | €1.3M | — | €1K | 2015 | Active | |
| 60197 | Cluj-Napoca | Srl | €1.1M | — | €1K | 2001 | Active | |
| 60198 | Brăila | Srl | €1M | — | €5K | 2012 | Active | |
| 60199 | Miercurea-Ciuc | Srl | €1M | — | €200 | 2015 | Active | |
| 60200 | Bucureşti | Srl | €19.7M | — | €25K | 2021 | Active |