Company Directory
Companies in Differdange
76 registered companies
76 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Differdange | Sàrl | €4.1Me | — | €12K | 2016 | Active | |
| 2 | Differdange | Sàrl | €6.2Me | 2e | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 3 | Differdange | Sàrl | €1.2Me | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 4 | Differdange | Sàrl | €2.7Me | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 5 | Differdange | SA | €5.7Me | — | €281K | 2003 | Dissolved | |
| 6 | Differdange | SA | €7.3Me | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 7 | Differdange | — | €1.2Me | — | €12K | 2025 | Active | |
| 8 | Differdange | Sàrl | €3.3Me | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 9 | Differdange | Sàrl | €1Me | — | €13K | 2020 | Active | |
| 10 | Differdange | Sàrl | €1.1Me | — | €12K | 2017 | Active | |
| 11 | Differdange | — | €1.1Me | — | €1K | 2021 | Active | |
| 12 | Differdange | SA | €2.1Me | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 13 | Differdange | Sàrl | €1.1Me | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 14 | Differdange | Sàrl | €2.8Me | — | €13K | 2016 | Active | |
| 15 | Differdange | Sàrl | €3.3Me | — | €13K | 2015 | Active | |
| 16 | Differdange | Sàrl | €1.3Me | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 17 | Differdange | — | €5.1Me | — | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 18 | Differdange | Sàrl | €11Me | 3e | €25K | 2005 | Active | |
| 19 | Differdange | — | €6.3M | — | — | 2009 | — | |
| 20 | Differdange | SA | €14.3M | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 21 | Differdange | SA | €41Me | — | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 22 | Differdange | Sàrl | €3.3Me | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 23 | Differdange | Sàrl | €1.2Me | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 24 | Differdange | Sàrl | €4.8Me | 9e | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 25 | Differdange | Sàrl | €2.1Me | — | €12K | 2021 | Active | |
| 26 | Differdange | Sàrl | €2Me | 1e | — | 1976 | Active | |
| 27 | Differdange | SA | €8.7Me | — | — | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 28 | Differdange | Sàrl | €3.2Me | — | €13K | 2014 | Active | |
| 29 | Differdange | Sàrl | €3.2Me | — | €12K | 2017 | Active | |
| 30 | Differdange | — | €3.7Me | — | €1K | 2017 | Active | |
| 31 | Differdange | Sàrl | €11Me | — | €13K | 2014 | Active | |
| 32 | Differdange | Sàrl | €9Me | — | €60K | 2018 | Active | |
| 33 | Differdange | Sàrl | €1.5Me | 4e | €12K | 2019 | Active | |
| 34 | Differdange | SA | €1.5Me | — | €31K | 2017 | Active | |
| 35 | Differdange | — | €1Me | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 36 | Differdange | Sàrl | €1.1Me | — | €12K | 2018 | Active | |
| 37 | Differdange | Sàrl-S | €4.5Me | 1e | €100 | 2023 | Active | |
| 38 | Differdange | Sàrl | €23Me | 68e | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 39 | Differdange | Sàrl | €4.6Me | 1e | €12K | 2024 | Active | |
| 40 | Differdange | SA | €8.9Me | — | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 41 | Differdange | SA | €1.3Me | — | — | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 42 | Differdange | — | €1.6Me | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 43 | Differdange | Sàrl | €3.4Me | — | €12K | 2019 | Active | |
| 44 | Differdange | Sàrl | €1.1Me | 3e | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 45 | Differdange | Sàrl | €1.7Me | — | — | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 46 | Differdange | — | €13Me | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 47 | Differdange | — | €20Me | — | €120K | 2017 | Active | |
| 48 | Differdange | Sàrl-S | €1.4Me | — | €10K | 2022 | Active | |
| 49 | Differdange | SA | €7.4Me | 10e | €420K | 2017 | Active | |
| 50 | Differdange | SA | €6.6Me | 44e | €52K | 2011 | Active | |
| 51 | Differdange | Sàrl | €1.8Me | — | €40K | 2020 | Active | |
| 52 | Differdange | Sàrl | €3.7Me | — | €12K | 2021 | Active | |
| 53 | Differdange | Sàrl | €1.7Me | — | €13K | 2016 | Active | |
| 54 | Differdange | — | €2.3Me | 1e | €12K | 2024 | Active | |
| 55 | Differdange | — | €1.1Me | — | €100K | 2020 | Active | |
| 56 | Differdange | SA | €2.9Me | 9e | €120K | 2015 | Active | |
| 57 | Differdange | Sàrl | €3.3Me | — | €13K | 2017 | Active | |
| 58 | Differdange | Sàrl | €9.9Me | — | €13K | 2018 | Active | |
| 59 | Differdange | Sàrl | €2.4Me | — | €12K | 2018 | Active | |
| 60 | Differdange | Sàrl | €3.2Me | — | €150K | 2014 | Active | |
| 61 | Differdange | Sàrl | €28Me | 2e | €2.9M | 2014 | Active | |
| 62 | Differdange | Sàrl | €14Me | — | €12K | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 63 | Differdange | Sàrl | €1.5Me | — | €13K | 2014 | Active | |
| 64 | Differdange | Sàrl | €1.6Me | 3e | €200K | 2016 | Active | |
| 65 | Differdange | Sàrl | €19Me | — | €200K | 2005 | Dissolved | |
| 66 | Differdange | Sàrl | €13Me | 71e | — | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 67 | Differdange | SA | €2.2Me | — | €101K | 2011 | Active | |
| 68 | Differdange | Sàrl | €1.3Me | — | €12K | 2020 | Active | |
| 69 | Differdange | SA | €4.2Me | 1e | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 70 | Differdange | SA | €111.1M | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 71 | Differdange | Sàrl | €1.8Me | — | €13K | 2016 | Active | |
| 72 | Differdange | Sàrl | €4.4Me | — | €13K | 2015 | Active | |
| 73 | Differdange | SA | €43Me | — | €560K | 2022 | Active | |
| 74 | Differdange | SA | €34Me | — | €11.9M | 2016 | Active | |
| 75 | Differdange | SA | €100Me | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 76 | Differdange | Sàrl-S | €1.9Me | — | €10K | 2019 | Active |