Company Directory
Companies in Contern
395 registered companies · Page 2 of 2
395 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Contern | — | €3Me | — | €12K | 2020 | Active | |
| 202 | Contern | AG | €3.2Me | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 203 | Contern | — | €7Ke | — | €4K | 2022 | Active | |
| 204 | Contern | SA | €8.6Me | — | €500K | 2015 | Active | |
| 205 | Contern | Sàrl | €600Ke | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 206 | Contern | SA | €5.2Me | — | €30K | 2019 | Active | |
| 207 | Contern | — | €2.9Me | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 208 | Contern | SA | €910Ke | — | €50K | 2018 | Active | |
| 209 | Contern | Sàrl | €21Me | 10e | €30K | 2015 | Active | |
| 210 | Contern | — | €33.1M | — | €732K | 2001 | Active | |
| 211 | Contern | Sàrl | €280Ke | 2e | €12K | 2025 | Active | |
| 212 | Contern | — | €250Ke | — | €400K | 2021 | Active | |
| 213 | Contern | — | €85Ke | — | €1 | 2023 | Active | |
| 214 | Contern | SA | €8Ke | — | €31K | 2015 | Active | |
| 215 | Contern | Sàrl | €590Ke | 10e | €12K | 2023 | Active | |
| 216 | Contern | Sàrl | €460Ke | — | €13K | 2015 | Active | |
| 217 | Contern | Sàrl | €4.5Me | — | €13K | 2022 | Active | |
| 218 | Contern | SC | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 219 | Contern | — | €14Me | — | €31K | 2016 | Active | |
| 220 | Contern | Sàrl | — | — | €12K | 2025 | Active | |
| 221 | Contern | Sàrl | €670Me | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 222 | Contern | Sàrl | €359.1M | — | — | 1970 | Active | |
| 223 | Contern | AG | €260Ke | — | — | 1981 | Active | |
| 224 | Contern | AG | €380Me | — | €10.3M | 2017 | Active | |
| 225 | Contern | SA | €32Ke | — | €50K | 2023 | Active | |
| 226 | Contern | Sàrl | €1.4Me | — | €63K | 2015 | Active | |
| 227 | Contern | Sàrl | €1.5Me | — | €63K | 2015 | Active | |
| 228 | Contern | Sàrl | €13Me | — | €63K | 2015 | Active | |
| 229 | Contern | SA | €3.8Me | — | €31K | 2018 | Active | |
| 230 | Contern | Sàrl | €16Me | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 231 | Contern | SC | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 232 | Contern | SC | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 233 | Contern | SC | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 234 | Contern | — | €28Me | 45e | €200K | 2019 | Active | |
| 235 | Contern | SA | €160Ke | — | €31K | 2014 | Active | |
| 236 | Contern | SA | €28Ke | — | €50K | 2024 | Active | |
| 237 | Contern | AB | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 238 | Contern | ASBL | — | — | — | 1937 | Active | |
| 239 | Contern | — | €1.5Me | — | €13K | 2016 | Active | |
| 240 | Contern | ASBL | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 241 | Contern | SA | €5.4Me | — | €100K | 2012 | Active | |
| 242 | Contern | — | €17Me | — | €15K | 2011 | Active | |
| 243 | Contern | SA | €40Me | — | €500K | 2024 | Active | |
| 244 | Contern | SA | €28Me | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 245 | Contern | Sàrl | €28Ke | — | €12K | 2024 | Active | |
| 246 | Contern | — | €160Ke | — | €13K | 2018 | Active | |
| 247 | Contern | ASBL | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 248 | Contern | Sàrl | €470Ke | — | €12K | 2022 | Active | |
| 249 | Contern | Sàrl | €81Ke | 4e | €13K | 2015 | Active | |
| 250 | Contern | GIE | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 251 | Contern | SA | €23Me | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 252 | Contern | Sàrl | €890Ke | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 253 | Contern | Sàrl | €350Ke | — | €12K | 2018 | Active | |
| 254 | Contern | Sàrl | €1.3Me | 2e | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 255 | Contern | SC | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 256 | Contern | Sàrl | €44Me | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 257 | Contern | SCS | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 258 | Contern | SCSp | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 259 | Contern | FCP FIS | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 260 | Contern | FCP FIS | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 261 | Contern | Sàrl | €2.5Me | — | €12K | 2019 | Active | |
| 262 | Contern | SCS | — | — | €2K | 2019 | Active | |
| 263 | Contern | Sàrl | €770Ke | — | €13K | 2015 | Active | |
| 264 | Contern | Sàrl | — | — | €12K | 2024 | Active | |
| 265 | Contern | Sàrl | €158K | — | €12K | 2024 | Active | |
| 266 | Contern | Sàrl | €5.5Me | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 267 | Contern | Sàrl | €8.6Me | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 268 | Contern | — | €300Me | — | €404K | 2013 | Active | |
| 269 | Contern | — | €550Me | — | €147.7M | 2013 | Active | |
| 270 | Contern | — | €520Me | — | €436.9M | 2014 | Active | |
| 271 | Contern | — | €860Me | — | €1B | 2013 | Active | |
| 272 | Contern | Sàrl | €5.7Me | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 273 | Contern | Sàrl | €1.2Me | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 274 | Contern | Sàrl | €1.1Me | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 275 | Contern | Sàrl | €7.3Me | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 276 | Contern | Sàrl | €3.2Me | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 277 | Contern | Sàrl | €1.2Me | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 278 | Contern | Sàrl | €980Ke | — | €12K | 2020 | Active | |
| 279 | Contern | — | €9.9Me | 12e | €12K | 1979 | Active | |
| 280 | Contern | SA | €770Ke | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 281 | Contern | Sàrl | €5.2Me | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 282 | Contern | Sàrl | €645K | — | €12K | 2021 | Active | |
| 283 | Contern | Sàrl | €120Me | 31e | €3.2M | 2021 | Active | |
| 284 | Contern | Sàrl | €109.3Me | 31e | €66.4M | 2021 | Active | |
| 285 | Contern | ASBL | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 286 | Contern | Sàrl | — | — | €12K | 2025 | Active | |
| 287 | Contern | SA | — | — | €30K | 2023 | Active | |
| 288 | Contern | SA | €5.4Me | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 289 | Contern | Sàrl | €50Ke | — | €12K | 2021 | Active | |
| 290 | Contern | — | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 291 | Contern | Sàrl-S | — | — | €200 | 2022 | Active | |
| 292 | Contern | SA | €14Me | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 293 | Contern | Sàrl | €4.9Me | — | €13K | 2014 | Active | |
| 294 | Contern | Sàrl | €160Ke | — | €12K | 2024 | Active | |
| 295 | Contern | Sàrl | €78Me | 25e | €38.9M | 1991 | Active | |
| 296 | Contern | SA | €8.5Me | — | €31K | 2014 | Active | |
| 297 | Contern | Sàrl | €570Ke | — | — | 1986 | Active | |
| 298 | Contern | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 299 | Contern | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 300 | Contern | SA | €20Me | — | €1.5M | 2014 | Active | |
| 301 | Contern | Sàrl-S | — | — | €1 | 2026 | Active | |
| 302 | Contern | SA | €510.9M | — | €430K | 2011 | Active | |
| 303 | Contern | Sàrl | €20Me | — | €12K | 2025 | Active | |
| 304 | Contern | SA | €15Me | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 305 | Contern | Sàrl | €6.3Me | — | €13K | 2015 | Active | |
| 306 | Contern | SC | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 307 | Contern | Sàrl | — | — | €12K | 2025 | Active | |
| 308 | Contern | Sàrl | €2.5Me | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 309 | Contern | — | €120Me | — | €3.1M | 2022 | Active | |
| 310 | Contern | Sàrl | €63Me | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 311 | Contern | SA | €17Me | — | — | 1982 | Active | |
| 312 | Contern | Sàrl | €2.2Me | — | €13K | 2017 | Active | |
| 313 | Contern | Sàrl | €680Ke | — | €13K | 2015 | Active | |
| 314 | Contern | — | €540Ke | — | €12K | 2021 | Active | |
| 315 | Contern | Sàrl | €260Ke | — | €25K | 2022 | Active | |
| 316 | Contern | Sàrl | €210Ke | — | €25K | 2022 | Active | |
| 317 | Contern | — | €10.9M | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 318 | Contern | SA | €710Ke | — | €31K | 2014 | Active | |
| 319 | Contern | Sàrl | €81Ke | — | €12K | 2020 | Active | |
| 320 | Contern | SA | €7.5Me | 228e | €48K | 2013 | Active | |
| 321 | Contern | — | €670Me | — | €156.5M | 2016 | Active | |
| 322 | Contern | — | €77Me | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 323 | Contern | SA | €26Me | — | €1.6M | 2016 | Active | |
| 324 | Contern | Sàrl | €14Me | — | €12K | — | Active | |
| 325 | Contern | Sàrl | €153K | — | €1M | 2018 | Active | |
| 326 | Contern | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 327 | Contern | SA | €38Me | — | €431K | 2006 | Active | |
| 328 | Contern | Sàrl | €7Ke | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 329 | Contern | Sàrl | €2.2Me | — | €800K | 2016 | Active | |
| 330 | Contern | Sàrl-S | €250Ke | — | €2K | 2020 | Active | |
| 331 | Contern | ASBL | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 332 | Contern | Sàrl | €160Me | — | €13K | 2015 | Active | |
| 333 | Contern | SAS | €11Me | — | €10M | 2018 | Active | |
| 334 | Contern | — | €23Me | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 335 | Contern | Sàrl | €17Me | — | €13K | 2016 | Active | |
| 336 | Contern | Sàrl | €1.1Me | — | €12K | 2021 | Active | |
| 337 | Contern | ASBL | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 338 | Contern | Sàrl | €910Me | — | €39K | 2023 | Active | |
| 339 | Contern | SC | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 340 | CONTERN | SCI | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 341 | Contern | Sàrl | €4.5Me | — | €94K | 2014 | Active | |
| 342 | Contern | Sàrl | €6.1Me | — | €93K | 2014 | Active | |
| 343 | Contern | Sàrl | €6.2Me | — | €93K | 2014 | Active | |
| 344 | Contern | Sàrl | €27Me | — | €93K | 2014 | Active | |
| 345 | Contern | Sàrl | €1.7Me | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 346 | Contern | Sàrl | €1.6Me | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 347 | Contern | Sàrl | €1.2Me | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 348 | Contern | SA | €350Ke | — | €31K | 2018 | Active | |
| 349 | Contern | Sàrl | €150Ke | — | €13K | 2014 | Active | |
| 350 | Contern | SC | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 351 | Contern | — | €68Me | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 352 | Contern | Sàrl | €100Me | — | €15.1M | 2022 | Active | |
| 353 | Contern | Sàrl-S | — | — | €100 | 2021 | Active | |
| 354 | Contern | ASBL | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 355 | Contern | Sàrl | €120Me | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 356 | Contern | Sàrl | €9.1Me | — | €13K | 2019 | Active | |
| 357 | Contern | SA | €7.5Me | — | €31K | 2019 | Active | |
| 358 | Contern | Sàrl | €420Me | — | €25K | 2014 | Active | |
| 359 | Contern | Sàrl | — | — | €12K | 2009 | Active | |
| 360 | Contern | SCS | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 361 | Contern | Sàrl | €590Ke | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 362 | Contern | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 363 | Contern | Fonds | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 364 | Contern | Sàrl | €190.1Me | — | €42K | 2023 | Active | |
| 365 | Contern | — | €267.7M | — | €12K | 2023 | Active | |
| 366 | Contern | Sàrl | €69Me | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 367 | Contern | Sàrl | €119M | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 368 | Contern | GmbH | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 369 | Contern | Sàrl | €1.2M | — | €12K | 1980 | Active | |
| 370 | Contern | Sàrl | €14Me | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 371 | Contern | — | — | — | €416.8M | 2018 | Active | |
| 372 | Contern | Sàrl | €1.3Me | — | €12K | 2020 | Active | |
| 373 | Contern | Sàrl | €59Ke | — | €12K | 2019 | Active | |
| 374 | Contern | SC | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 375 | Contern | SC | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 376 | Contern | Sàrl | €9.4Me | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 377 | Contern | SC | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 378 | Contern | — | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 379 | Contern | ASBL | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 380 | Contern | ASBL | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 381 | Contern | — | €12Me | — | €12K | 2013 | Active | |
| 382 | Contern | SA | €9.7Me | 2e | €100K | 2017 | Active | |
| 383 | Contern | Sàrl | €58K | — | €12K | 2020 | Active | |
| 384 | Contern | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 385 | Contern | — | €8.9Me | — | €12K | 2021 | Active | |
| 386 | Contern | SA | €9Me | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 387 | Contern | SA | €980Ke | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 388 | Contern | Sàrl | €8.8Me | 31e | €100K | 2017 | Active | |
| 389 | Contern | Sàrl | €3.1Me | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 390 | Contern | Sàrl | €8.1Me | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 391 | Contern | SCOP | €58.9M | 4e | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 392 | Contern | SA | €7.4Me | 16e | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 393 | Contern | Sàrl | €670Ke | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 394 | Contern | Sàrl | €195.2Me | — | €25K | 2005 | Active | |
| 395 | Contern | Sàrl | €11Me | 3e | €13K | 2017 | Active |