Company Directory
Companies in Luxembourg
100,000+ registered companies · Page 7 of 500
Cities
luxembourg 115,933Senningerberg 6,745Munsbach 3,859Strassen 2,944Bertrange 2,687Esch-sur-Alzette 2,449Grevenmacher 1,949Howald 1,897Leudelange 1,272Dudelange 1,206Capellen 983Mamer 891Windhof 878Hesperange 674Petange 587Bettembourg 577Weiswampach 561Echternach 534Contern 529Differdange 527Diekirch 489Wasserbillig 472Schifflange 434Wiltz 430Remich 429Belvaux 415Ettelbruck 408Rodange 402Steinfort 397Bascharage 387Bereldange 357Mondorf-les-Bains 336Schengen 308Kehlen 303Mersch 294Wecker 284
100,000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1201 | Luxembourg | SA | €4.4Me | — | €30K | 2017 | Active | |
| 1202 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €2.2Me | — | €12K | 2020 | Active | |
| 1203 | Wemperhardt | SA | €1.5Me | 8e | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 1204 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1205 | Strassen | Sàrl | €1.6Me | 10e | €1.9M | 2009 | Active | |
| 1206 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €14Me | — | €4.5M | 2023 | Active | |
| 1207 | Mamer | — | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 1208 | Leudelange | SA | €810Ke | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 1209 | Filsdorf | ASBL | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 1210 | Mersch | — | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 1211 | Luxembourg | SA | €4.2Me | 1e | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 1212 | Luxembourg | SA | €600Ke | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 1213 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 1214 | Kockelscheuer | — | — | 6e | €12K | 2025 | Active | |
| 1215 | Filsdorf | — | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 1216 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1217 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1218 | Itzig | — | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 1219 | Luxembourg | SA | €420Ke | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 1220 | Dippach | — | €2.4Me | 9e | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 1221 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 1222 | Luxembourg | SCS | €15.9Me | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 1223 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 1224 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 1225 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 1226 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 1227 | Luxembourg | SCS | €18.3Me | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 1228 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 1229 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 1230 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €4Me | — | €20K | 2024 | Active | |
| 1231 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 1232 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 1233 | Luxembourg | SCS | €31.7Me | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 1234 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 1235 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €20K | 2026 | Active | |
| 1236 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €31.7Me | — | €20K | 2020 | Active | |
| 1237 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €164K | 2021 | Active | |
| 1238 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €37.8Me | 4e | €25K | 2020 | Active | |
| 1239 | Luxembourg | SCA SICAR - (Société en commandite par actions, Sociétés d'investissement en capital à risque) | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1240 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €3.7Me | — | €14K | 2019 | Active | |
| 1241 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 1242 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 1243 | Luxembourg | SCS | €40.3Me | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 1244 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 1245 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 1246 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €24.4Me | — | €13K | 2023 | Active | |
| 1247 | Luxembourg | SCA | — | — | €560K | 2023 | Active | |
| 1248 | Bertrange | SA | €72Me | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 1249 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 1250 | Wemperhardt | SA | €1.8Me | — | €31K | 2018 | Active | |
| 1251 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1252 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 1253 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €6Ke | — | €12K | 2020 | Active | |
| 1254 | Luxembourg | SCSp | €530Ke | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 1255 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1.8Me | — | €12K | 2025 | Active | |
| 1256 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 1257 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €27Ke | — | €12K | 2020 | Active | |
| 1258 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 1259 | Ettelbruck | Sàrl | €350Ke | 2e | — | 1982 | Active | |
| 1260 | Ettelbruck | SA | €9Ke | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 1261 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1262 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1263 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1264 | luxemburg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1265 | Munsbach | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1266 | Munsbach | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1267 | Munsbach | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1268 | Munsbach | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1269 | Munsbach | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1270 | Munsbach | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1271 | Munsbach | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1272 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1273 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1274 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1275 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1276 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1277 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1278 | Luxembourg | Sub Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1279 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1280 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1281 | Luxembourg | sub-fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1282 | Munsbach | FCP | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1283 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1284 | Munsbach | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1285 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1286 | Grevenmacher | Sàrl | €7.2Me | — | €24K | 2015 | Active | |
| 1287 | Grevenmacher | SECS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 1288 | Grevenmacher | Sàrl | €29Me | — | €550K | 2019 | Active | |
| 1289 | Grevenmacher | SECS SICAV - FIS | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 1290 | Grevenmacher | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1291 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 1292 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1293 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1294 | Strassen | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1295 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | — | — | — | €13K | 2025 | Active | |
| 1296 | Mamer | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1297 | Hesperange | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1298 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1299 | Bertrange | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1300 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1301 | Ospern | Sàrl | €1.5Me | — | €12K | 2022 | Active | |
| 1302 | Luxembourg | SA | €440Ke | — | €30K | 2022 | Active | |
| 1303 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 1304 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 1305 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | €460Ke | — | €12K | 2025 | Active | |
| 1306 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12K | 2025 | Active | |
| 1307 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €18Ke | — | €12K | 2021 | Active | |
| 1308 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 1309 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €87Me | — | €12K | 2022 | Active | |
| 1310 | Luxembourg | SA | €140Ke | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 1311 | Luxembourg | ASBL | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1312 | Petange | SA | €2Ke | — | €30K | 2018 | Active | |
| 1313 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €820Ke | 3e | €13K | 2014 | Active | |
| 1314 | Capellen | SA | €4.9Me | 2e | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 1315 | Wasserbillig | Sàrl | €110Ke | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 1316 | Luxembourg | Subfondsen | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1317 | Luxembourg | Subfondsen | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1318 | Schouweiler | Sàrl | €4.4Me | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 1319 | Luxembourg | Sàrl-S | — | — | €7K | 2025 | Active | |
| 1320 | Senningerberg | SCS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 1321 | Senningerberg | SECS | — | — | €101 | 2020 | Active | |
| 1322 | Senningerberg | SECS | €36Me | — | €100 | 2018 | Active | |
| 1323 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | €2.6Me | — | €101 | 2018 | Active | |
| 1324 | Steinfort | SA | €5.4Me | — | €125K | 2017 | Active | |
| 1325 | Petange | Sàrl | €150Ke | — | €12K | 2021 | Active | |
| 1326 | Dondelange | Sàrl | €400Ke | 1e | €12K | 2018 | Active | |
| 1327 | Differdange | — | €28Ke | — | €12K | 2022 | Active | |
| 1328 | Bivange | SA | €78K | 2e | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 1329 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €9.4Me | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 1330 | Strassen | Sàrl-S | €370Ke | — | €1K | 2024 | Active | |
| 1331 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €402.6Me | — | €20K | 2021 | Active | |
| 1332 | Strassen | Sàrl-S | — | — | €8K | 2026 | Active | |
| 1333 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12K | 2019 | Active | |
| 1334 | Luxembourg | SECS | — | — | €150 | 2021 | Active | |
| 1335 | Luxembourg | SA | €690Ke | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 1336 | Luxembourg | SA | €11Me | 2e | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 1337 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | — | — | €12K | 2026 | Active | |
| 1338 | Senningerberg | SCA | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 1339 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €190Me | — | €30.6M | 2016 | Active | |
| 1340 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1341 | Luxembourg | Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1342 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 1343 | Remerschen | SA | €11.8M | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 1344 | Roedt | SC | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 1345 | Hautcharage | SECS | €14Me | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 1346 | Luxembourg | SA | €13Me | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 1347 | Remich | Sàrl-S | €130Ke | — | €100 | 2023 | Active | |
| 1348 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €3.5Me | — | €13K | 2017 | Active | |
| 1349 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 1350 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 1351 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12K | 2025 | Active | |
| 1352 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 1353 | Bettendorf | Sàrl-S | — | — | €200 | — | Active | |
| 1354 | Mamer | SICAV | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 1355 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 1356 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €935K | — | €12K | 2018 | Active | |
| 1357 | Luxembourg | SCA | €31Me | — | €30K | 2018 | Active | |
| 1358 | Luxembourg | Société d'investissement en capital à risque | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1359 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €0 | — | €22K | 2013 | Active | |
| 1360 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €89Me | — | €12K | 2021 | Active | |
| 1361 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12K | 2024 | Active | |
| 1362 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €23Me | — | €12K | 2022 | Active | |
| 1363 | Sanem | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 1364 | Remich | Sàrl SPF | €1e | — | €13K | 1995 | Active | |
| 1365 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €2.8Me | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 1366 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €6.1Me | — | €13K | 2015 | Active | |
| 1367 | Kehlen | — | €180Ke | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 1368 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | Sàrl | €110Ke | — | €40K | 2015 | Active | |
| 1369 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 1370 | Bascharage | Sàrl | €4.2Me | 13e | €134K | 2020 | Active | |
| 1371 | Bascharage | Sàrl | €4.9Me | 4e | €100K | 2007 | Active | |
| 1372 | Luxembourg | SA | €23Me | — | €32K | 2019 | Active | |
| 1373 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €300Me | — | €12K | 2025 | Active | |
| 1374 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €560Ke | — | €12K | 2019 | Active | |
| 1375 | Luxembourg | SA | €680Ke | — | €30K | 2021 | Active | |
| 1376 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1377 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1378 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1379 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1380 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1381 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1382 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1383 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 1384 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1385 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1386 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1387 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 1388 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €9.6Me | — | €13K | 2015 | Active | |
| 1389 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €15Me | — | €13K | 2015 | Active | |
| 1390 | Luxembourg | GEIE | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 1391 | Steinfort | SA | €160Ke | 1e | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 1392 | Grass | Sàrl | €550Ke | 1e | €12K | 2023 | Active | |
| 1393 | Clervaux | SC | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 1394 | Steinfort | — | €480Ke | 2e | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 1395 | Troisvierges | SA | €1Me | 4e | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 1396 | Leudelange | Sàrl | €1.9Me | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 1397 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €98Ke | — | €12K | 2022 | Active | |
| 1398 | Steinfort | SA | €1Me | — | €30K | 2001 | Active | |
| 1399 | Weiswampach | — | €1.4Me | 11e | €20K | 2021 | Active | |
| 1400 | Luxembourg | SA | €546Ke | — | — | 1997 | Active |