Company Directory
Companies in Luxembourg
100,000+ registered companies · Page 13 of 500
Cities
luxembourg 115,933Senningerberg 6,745Munsbach 3,859Strassen 2,944Bertrange 2,687Esch-sur-Alzette 2,449Grevenmacher 1,949Howald 1,897Leudelange 1,272Dudelange 1,206Capellen 983Mamer 891Windhof 878Hesperange 674Petange 587Bettembourg 577Weiswampach 561Echternach 534Contern 529Differdange 527Diekirch 489Wasserbillig 472Schifflange 434Wiltz 430Remich 429Belvaux 415Ettelbruck 408Rodange 402Steinfort 397Bascharage 387Bereldange 357Mondorf-les-Bains 336Schengen 308Kehlen 303Mersch 294Wecker 284
100,000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2401 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 2402 | Luxembourg | — | €13Me | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 2403 | Kehlen | — | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 2404 | Luxembourg | SA | €1.2Me | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 2405 | Senningerberg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2406 | Bertrange | SA | €10Me | 65e | €50K | — | Active | |
| 2407 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12K | 2026 | Active | |
| 2408 | Luxembourg | — | €6Me | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 2409 | Luxembourg | SA | €15Ke | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 2410 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €840Ke | — | €500K | 2021 | Active | |
| 2411 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €17Me | — | €12K | 2021 | Active | |
| 2412 | Luxembourg | Sàrl-S | €3Ke | — | €10 | 2024 | Active | |
| 2413 | Grass | SA | €2.7Me | 6e | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 2414 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 2415 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 2416 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 2417 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | €900Ke | — | €12K | 2020 | Active | |
| 2418 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 2419 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2420 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2421 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 2422 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2423 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2424 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12K | 2023 | Active | |
| 2425 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | €2.5Me | — | €12K | 2021 | Active | |
| 2426 | Senningerberg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2427 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | €8e | — | €12K | 2022 | Active | |
| 2428 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2429 | Munsbach | Sàrl | — | — | €12K | 2024 | Active | |
| 2430 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €7.2Me | — | €187K | 2018 | Active | |
| 2431 | Capellen | Fonds de titrisation | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 2432 | Soleuvre | — | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 2433 | Luxembourg | SA | €4.3Me | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 2434 | Pommerloch | — | €4.2Me | — | €13K | 2014 | Active | |
| 2435 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €160Ke | — | €13K | 2015 | Active | |
| 2436 | Bereldange | ASBL | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 2437 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 2438 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €450Ke | — | €12K | 2021 | Active | |
| 2439 | Luxembourg | SCSp SICAV - FIAR | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 2440 | Helmsange | ASBL | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 2441 | Luxembourg | SA | €7.3Me | — | €55K | 2006 | Active | |
| 2442 | Luxembourg | ASBL | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 2443 | Luxembourg | ASBL | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 2444 | Luxembourg | SCA | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 2445 | Luxembourg | — | €130Ke | — | €12K | 2023 | Active | |
| 2446 | Lamadelaine | Sàrl | €430Ke | — | €12K | 2021 | Active | |
| 2447 | Luxembourg | Sàrl-S | — | — | €3K | 2023 | Active | |
| 2448 | Luxembourg | SA | €65Me | — | €30K | 2024 | Active | |
| 2449 | Luxembourg | ASBL | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 2450 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €5.2Me | — | €12K | 2019 | Active | |
| 2451 | Luxembourg | FCR | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2452 | Bertrange | Sàrl-S | €290e | — | €1 | 2023 | Active | |
| 2453 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1.7Me | — | €21K | 2019 | Active | |
| 2454 | Wemperhardt | SA | €3.7Me | 1e | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 2455 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 2456 | Luxembourg | SA | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 2457 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | SA | €800Ke | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 2458 | Luxembourg | — | €4.8Me | — | €12K | 2019 | Active | |
| 2459 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | — | €5.6Me | — | €12K | 2024 | Active | |
| 2460 | Luxembourg | SE | €920Me | — | €51.1M | 1983 | Active | |
| 2461 | Howald | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 2462 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €620e | — | €20K | 2022 | Active | |
| 2463 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €7.7Me | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 2464 | Luxembourg | SA SPF | €640e | — | €30K | 2006 | Active | |
| 2465 | Luxembourg | SA | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 2466 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 2467 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2468 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2469 | Goetzingen | ASBL | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 2470 | Luxembourg | Sub-Fund | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2471 | Mamer | Sàrl | €140Ke | — | €12K | 2022 | Active | |
| 2472 | Wincrange | Sàrl | €2.1Me | 2e | €1 | 2020 | Active | |
| 2473 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €6.2Me | — | €13K | 2014 | Active | |
| 2474 | Bertrange | Sàrl | €880Ke | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 2475 | Luxembourg | AG | — | — | €1 | 2026 | Active | |
| 2476 | Remich | Sàrl | €380Ke | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 2477 | Luxembourg | FCR-Pyme | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2478 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | SA | €1.8Me | 1e | €31K | 2015 | Active | |
| 2479 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €810Ke | — | €12K | 2024 | Active | |
| 2480 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 2481 | Bascharage | Sàrl | €2.5Me | — | €12K | 2017 | Active | |
| 2482 | Pontpierre | Sàrl | €2Me | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 2483 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 2484 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2485 | Luxembourg | SA | €250Ke | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 2486 | Luxembourg | SA | €47Me | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 2487 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €3.8Me | — | €11.5M | 2023 | Active | |
| 2488 | Howald | Sàrl | €2.9Me | — | €13K | 2017 | Active | |
| 2489 | Berchem | Sàrl | €8Me | — | €20K | 1995 | Active | |
| 2490 | Strassen | FCP | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2491 | Consdorf | SC | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 2492 | Diekirch | SC | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 2493 | Luxembourg | SA | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 2494 | Bertrange | Sàrl | €2.2Me | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 2495 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €120K | 2025 | Active | |
| 2496 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €74.7Me | — | €15K | 2014 | Active | |
| 2497 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €110Me | — | €12K | 2018 | Active | |
| 2498 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €300Ke | — | €12K | 2024 | Active | |
| 2499 | Luxembourg | FCR | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2500 | Senningerberg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2501 | Senningerberg | Sàrl | €380Ke | — | €12K | 2022 | Active | |
| 2502 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | €12K | 2026 | Active | |
| 2503 | Fentange | Sàrl | — | — | €12K | 2025 | Active | |
| 2504 | BERTRANGE | SA | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 2505 | Luxembourg | SA | €150Me | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 2506 | Strassen | SA | €6.5Me | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 2507 | Luxembourg | Joint Stock Ltd. | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 2508 | Luxembourg | SA | — | — | €20M | 2014 | Active | |
| 2509 | Luxembourg | SUB-FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2510 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2511 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2512 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 2513 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2514 | Masseler | Sàrl | €41Me | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 2515 | Luxembourg | — | €17.1Me | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 2516 | Luxembourg | SA | €7.1Me | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 2517 | Luxembourg | COMPARTMENT | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2518 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €35Me | — | €13K | 2016 | Active | |
| 2519 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 2520 | Bertrange | Sàrl | €3.8Me | — | €14K | 2011 | Active | |
| 2521 | Urspelt | SC | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 2522 | Steinsel | Sàrl | €37Me | — | €15K | 2014 | Active | |
| 2523 | Luxembourg | — | €33Me | 2e | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 2524 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12K | 2022 | Active | |
| 2525 | Colpach-Bas | Sàrl | €3.4Me | — | €12K | 2018 | Active | |
| 2526 | Luxembourg | SC | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 2527 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 2528 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | SA | €9Ke | — | €30K | 2025 | Active | |
| 2529 | Luxembourg | SA | €130Me | — | €91M | 2015 | Active | |
| 2530 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €22Me | — | €13K | 2015 | Active | |
| 2531 | Luxembourg | — | €3.7Me | — | €99K | 2022 | Active | |
| 2532 | Alzingen | SC | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 2533 | Luxembourg | SA | €28.2Me | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 2534 | Luxembourg | SA | €4Me | — | €3.2M | 2004 | Active | |
| 2535 | Colmar-Berg | Sàrl | €51.3M | 48e | €663K | 1994 | Active | |
| 2536 | Erpeldange-Sur-Sure | SA | €4.4Me | 7e | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 2537 | Luxembourg | SA | — | — | €32M | 2015 | Active | |
| 2538 | Niederfeulen | Sàrl | €37Me | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 2539 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €2.3Me | — | €500K | 1998 | Active | |
| 2540 | Luxembourg | FCR | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2541 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12K | 2025 | Active | |
| 2542 | Luxembourg | FCR | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2543 | Luxembourg | SC | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 2544 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 2545 | Mondercange | SC | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 2546 | Senningerberg | SCS | €134Ke | — | €100 | 2021 | Active | |
| 2547 | Luxembourg | SCSp | €6Ke | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 2548 | Everlange | Sàrl | €57Ke | — | €12K | 2019 | Active | |
| 2549 | Beringen | — | €3.6Me | 31e | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 2550 | Bertrange | Sàrl-S | €430Ke | — | €1K | 2022 | Active | |
| 2551 | Esch-Sur-Alzette | Sàrl | — | — | €12K | 2019 | Active | |
| 2552 | Wormeldange-Haut | SC | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 2553 | Rodange | Sàrl | €2Ke | — | €11.9M | 2015 | Active | |
| 2554 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12K | 2025 | Active | |
| 2555 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | — | — | €12K | 2025 | Active | |
| 2556 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 2557 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €150Ke | — | €13K | 2018 | Active | |
| 2558 | Bertrange | ASBL | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 2559 | Mondercange | — | €530Ke | — | €125K | 2008 | Active | |
| 2560 | Bridel | ASBL | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 2561 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 2562 | Luxembourg | SA | €5.3Me | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 2563 | Luxembourg | — | €25Ke | — | €31K | 2015 | Active | |
| 2564 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1.5Me | — | €1.8M | 2019 | Active | |
| 2565 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €1.8Me | — | €1.8M | 2019 | Active | |
| 2566 | Luxembourg | ASBL | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 2567 | Kehlen | SC | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 2568 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €45Me | — | €997K | 2017 | Active | |
| 2569 | Grevenmacher | SA | €240Ke | — | €100K | 2016 | Active | |
| 2570 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €466.9Me | — | €17K | 2013 | Active | |
| 2571 | Soleuvre | Sàrl | €3.3Me | — | €31K | 2009 | Active | |
| 2572 | Grevenmacher | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2573 | Luxembourg | Sàrl-S | — | — | €1 | 2026 | Active | |
| 2574 | Rodange | Sàrl-S | €6Ke | 1e | €1 | 2024 | Active | |
| 2575 | Howald | Sàrl | €6.4Me | — | €12K | 2017 | Active | |
| 2576 | Niederkorn | Sàrl | €4.3Me | 1e | €12K | 2019 | Active | |
| 2577 | Rodange | Sàrl | €81Ke | — | — | 1986 | Active | |
| 2578 | Luxembourg | FUND | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2579 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €3.7Me | 31e | €12K | 2025 | Active | |
| 2580 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 2581 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €240Me | — | €13K | 2019 | Active | |
| 2582 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €49Me | — | €13K | 2021 | Active | |
| 2583 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €91Me | — | €13K | 2018 | Active | |
| 2584 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €20Me | — | €13K | 2021 | Active | |
| 2585 | Luxembourg | SLP | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 2586 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €55Me | — | €13K | 2019 | Active | |
| 2587 | Luxembourg | SA | €140Me | — | €6.6M | 2020 | Active | |
| 2588 | Luxembourg | — | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 2589 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 2590 | Luxembourg | SA | €178Ke | — | — | 1975 | Active | |
| 2591 | Luxembourg | Sàrl | €110Ke | — | €12K | 2020 | Active | |
| 2592 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 2593 | Luxembourg | SCA | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 2594 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 2595 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 2596 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 2597 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 2598 | Luxembourg | SCSp | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 2599 | Strassen | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 2600 | Luxembourg | SICAV | — | — | — | — | Active |