Company Directory
Companies in Valence
4,740 registered companies · Page 1 of 24
4,740 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | €5K | 2017 | Active | |
| 2 | Valence | SC | €380Ke | — | €2K | 2005 | Active | |
| 3 | Valence | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2019 | Active | |
| 4 | Valence | SAS | €862K | 4e | €126K | 2018 | Active | |
| 5 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 6 | Valence | SCI | — | — | €9K | 2011 | Active | |
| 7 | Valence | Sàrl | €52Ke | — | €6K | 2017 | Active | |
| 8 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 9 | Valence | SC | — | — | €100 | 2009 | Active | |
| 10 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 11 | Valence | SCI | — | — | €2K | 2023 | Active | |
| 12 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | €1K | 2022 | Active | |
| 13 | Valence | SCI | — | — | €200K | 2015 | Active | |
| 14 | Valence | SCI | — | — | €280K | 2015 | Active | |
| 15 | Valence | Sàrl | €276K | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 16 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 17 | Valence | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 18 | Valence | Sàrl | €770Ke | 15e | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 19 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | €1K | 2017 | Active | |
| 20 | Valence | Sàrl | €580Ke | 15e | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 21 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 22 | Valence | Sàrl | €148K | — | €15K | 2016 | Active | |
| 23 | Valence | SAS | €2.4M | 4e | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 24 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 25 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 26 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 1969 | Active | |
| 27 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 28 | Valence | SAS | €17Ke | — | €2K | 2021 | Active | |
| 29 | Valence | SAS | €81Ke | — | €7K | 2009 | Active | |
| 30 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 31 | Valence | SAS | €38Ke | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 32 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | €100 | 2019 | Active | |
| 33 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | €20K | 2014 | Active | |
| 34 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 35 | Valence | SAS | €2.8Me | 15e | €230K | 1985 | Active | |
| 36 | Valence | Sàrl | €630Ke | 2e | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 37 | Valence | SELARL | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 38 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 39 | Valence | SAS | €51Ke | 2e | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 40 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 41 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 42 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 1986 | Active | |
| 43 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 44 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 45 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 46 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | €1K | 2024 | Active | |
| 47 | Valence | SAS | €1.6Me | 4e | €37K | 2007 | Active | |
| 48 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 49 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 50 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 51 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 52 | Valence | SAS | — | — | €147K | 2018 | Active | |
| 53 | Valence | SAS | €1.5M | — | €5K | 2012 | Active | |
| 54 | Valence | SAS | — | — | €2K | 2021 | Active | |
| 55 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 56 | Valence | SAS | €170Ke | — | €60K | 1990 | Active | |
| 57 | Valence | Sàrl | €247K | 2e | €31K | 2011 | Active | |
| 58 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | €1K | 2007 | Active | |
| 59 | Valence | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2022 | Active | |
| 60 | Valence | Sàrl | €132K | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 61 | Valence | SAS | €680Ke | — | €1K | 2014 | Active | |
| 62 | Valence | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2009 | Active | |
| 63 | Valence | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2023 | Active | |
| 64 | Valence | SC | — | — | €170K | 2012 | Active | |
| 65 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | €25K | 2004 | Active | |
| 66 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 67 | Valence | SAS | — | — | €3K | 2019 | Active | |
| 68 | Valence | Sàrl | €495K | 8e | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 69 | Valence | SAS | €280Ke | 2e | €10K | 2014 | Active | |
| 70 | Valence | SAS | — | — | €10K | 2018 | Active | |
| 71 | Valence | SAS | €1.1Me | 8e | €603K | 2000 | Active | |
| 72 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 73 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 74 | Valence | Sàrl | — | 2e | €35K | 2023 | Active | |
| 75 | Valence | SAS | — | — | €100 | 2022 | Active | |
| 76 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 77 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 78 | Valence | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 79 | Valence | SAS | — | — | €30K | 2020 | Active | |
| 80 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 81 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | €5K | 2011 | Active | |
| 82 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 83 | Valence | SC | — | — | €50K | 2022 | Active | |
| 84 | Valence | SAS | €120Ke | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 85 | Valence | SCI | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 86 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 87 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 88 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 1979 | Active | |
| 89 | Valence | SAS | €510Ke | 15e | €12K | 1997 | Active | |
| 90 | Valence | SAS | €487K | 4e | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 91 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 1960 | Active | |
| 92 | Valence | Sàrl | €1.5Me | 8e | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 93 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 1975 | Active | |
| 94 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 95 | Valence | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2018 | Active | |
| 96 | Valence | SC | — | — | €1K | 2010 | Active | |
| 97 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 1986 | Active | |
| 98 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 99 | Valence | SAS | — | — | €10K | 2025 | Active | |
| 100 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 101 | Valence | SAS | — | — | €2 | 2026 | Active | |
| 102 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 103 | Valence | — | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 104 | Valence | SAS | — | — | €10K | 2012 | Active | |
| 105 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 106 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 107 | Valence | SA | — | — | — | 1986 | Active | |
| 108 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 109 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 110 | Valence | Sàrl | €40Ke | 2e | €1K | 2020 | Active | |
| 111 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 112 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 113 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 114 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 115 | Valence | Sàrl | €515K | — | €814K | 2012 | Active | |
| 116 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 117 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 118 | Valence | Sàrl | €520Ke | 4e | €10K | 2009 | Active | |
| 119 | Valence | SAS | — | — | €2K | 2020 | Active | |
| 120 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 121 | Valence | SCI | — | — | €900 | — | Active | |
| 122 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | €1K | 2024 | Active | |
| 123 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 124 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 125 | Valence | SAS | €828K | 15e | €35K | 2004 | Active | |
| 126 | Valence | SAS | €190Ke | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 127 | Valence | Sàrl | €543K | 2e | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 128 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 129 | Valence | SCI | — | — | €9K | 2012 | Active | |
| 130 | Valence | SCI | — | — | €40K | 2005 | Active | |
| 131 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 132 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 133 | Valence | SCI | — | — | €2K | 2018 | Active | |
| 134 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 135 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 136 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 137 | Valence | SCI | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 138 | Valence | SAS | €18.4M | 75e | €989K | 2003 | Active | |
| 139 | Valence | SAS | €220Ke | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 140 | Valence | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2016 | Active | |
| 141 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 142 | Valence | SAS | €36K | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 143 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | €8K | 2024 | Active | |
| 144 | Valence | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2020 | Active | |
| 145 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 146 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 147 | Valence | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2011 | Active | |
| 148 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 149 | Valence | SELARL | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 150 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 151 | Valence | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2008 | Active | |
| 152 | Valence | Sàrl | €2K | — | €2K | 2016 | Active | |
| 153 | Valence | SAS | — | — | €13K | 2001 | Active | |
| 154 | Valence | SCI | — | — | €167K | 2014 | Active | |
| 155 | Valence | SELARL | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 156 | Valence | SCI | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 157 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | €1K | 2018 | Active | |
| 158 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 159 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 160 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 161 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 162 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 163 | Valence | SCI | — | — | €2K | 2026 | Active | |
| 164 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 165 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 166 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | €2K | 2007 | Active | |
| 167 | Valence | SC | — | — | €700K | 2025 | Active | |
| 168 | Valence | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2014 | Active | |
| 169 | Valence | SAS | €1.1M | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 170 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | €120K | 2016 | Active | |
| 171 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 172 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 173 | Valence | SAS | — | — | €500 | 2024 | Active | |
| 174 | Valence | Sàrl | €26Ke | 2e | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 175 | Valence | SCI | — | — | €285K | 2023 | Active | |
| 176 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 177 | Valence | SAS | €7.8Me | — | €200K | 2012 | Active | |
| 178 | Valence | SAS | — | — | €8K | 2020 | Active | |
| 179 | Valence | SAS | €330Ke | — | €30K | 2015 | Active | |
| 180 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1983 | Active | |
| 181 | Valence | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2012 | Active | |
| 182 | Valence | Sàrl | €540Ke | 15e | €7K | 2020 | Active | |
| 183 | Valence | — | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 184 | Valence | — | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 185 | Valence | SCI | — | — | €500 | 2016 | Active | |
| 186 | Valence | SAS | €371K | 2e | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 187 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | €1K | 2026 | Active | |
| 188 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | €15K | 2016 | Active | |
| 189 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 190 | Valence | SAS | €645K | 8e | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 191 | Valence | SNC | — | — | €1K | 2018 | Active | |
| 192 | Valence | SC | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 193 | Valence | SAS | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 194 | Valence | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2011 | Active | |
| 195 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 196 | Valence | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 197 | Valence | Sàrl | €1.7Me | 35e | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 198 | Valence | SCI | — | — | €500 | 2020 | Active | |
| 199 | Valence | Association | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 200 | Valence | Association simple | — | — | — | 2019 | Active |