Company Directory
Companies in Trappes
1,170 registered companies · Page 2 of 6
1,170 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Trappes | Sàrl | — | — | €15K | 2010 | Active | |
| 202 | Trappes | SCI | — | — | €600 | 2017 | Active | |
| 203 | Trappes | Association simple | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 204 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 205 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 206 | Trappes | SELARL | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 207 | Trappes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 208 | Trappes | — | — | — | — | 1979 | Active | |
| 209 | Trappes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 210 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | €42K | 2025 | Active | |
| 211 | Trappes | Sàrl | — | — | €100 | 2024 | Active | |
| 212 | Trappes | Association | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 213 | Trappes | Association | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 214 | Trappes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 215 | Trappes | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2015 | Active | |
| 216 | Trappes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 217 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 218 | Trappes | SCI | — | — | €500 | 2023 | Active | |
| 219 | Trappes | SAS | €24Ke | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 220 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2022 | Active | |
| 221 | Trappes | Sàrl | €2Ke | — | €5K | 2015 | Active | |
| 222 | Trappes | Association | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 223 | Trappes | Association | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 224 | Trappes | Association | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 225 | Trappes | Association | — | — | — | 1972 | Active | |
| 226 | Trappes | Sàrl | — | — | €1K | 2022 | Active | |
| 227 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | €15K | 2008 | Active | |
| 228 | Trappes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 229 | Trappes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 230 | Trappes | Sàrl | — | — | €5K | 2017 | Active | |
| 231 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | €6K | 2023 | Active | |
| 232 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 233 | Trappes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1986 | Active | |
| 234 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 235 | Trappes | Sàrl | €140Ke | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 236 | Trappes | Sàrl | — | — | €1K | 2024 | Active | |
| 237 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2021 | Active | |
| 238 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 239 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 240 | Trappes | Association | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 241 | Trappes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 242 | Trappes | — | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 243 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 244 | Trappes | Association | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 245 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | €1 | 2026 | Active | |
| 246 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 247 | Trappes | Sàrl | — | — | €101K | 2012 | Active | |
| 248 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 249 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 250 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2023 | Active | |
| 251 | Trappes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 252 | Trappes | Association | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 253 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 254 | Trappes | Association | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 255 | Trappes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 256 | Trappes | Association | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 257 | Trappes | SAS | €4.7Me | 15e | €100K | 2002 | Active | |
| 258 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 259 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 260 | Trappes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 261 | Trappes | Association | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 262 | Trappes | SA | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 263 | Trappes | SA | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 264 | Trappes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 265 | Trappes | Association | — | — | — | 1973 | Active | |
| 266 | Trappes | Association | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 267 | Trappes | Sàrl | €480Ke | — | €2K | 2015 | Active | |
| 268 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 269 | Trappes | Sàrl | €244K | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 270 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | €100 | 2022 | Active | |
| 271 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 272 | Trappes | Association | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 273 | Trappes | Association | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 274 | Trappes | — | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 275 | Trappes | — | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 276 | Trappes | SAS | €2.2Me | 4e | €55K | 2002 | Active | |
| 277 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 278 | Trappes | Sàrl | — | — | €100 | 2026 | Active | |
| 279 | Trappes | SAS | €332K | 35e | €10K | 2017 | Active | |
| 280 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 281 | Trappes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 282 | Trappes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 283 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 284 | Trappes | EI | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 285 | Trappes | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2011 | Active | |
| 286 | Trappes | Association | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 287 | Trappes | Association | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 288 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 289 | Trappes | d.d. | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 290 | Trappes | d.d. | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 291 | Trappes | Association | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 292 | Trappes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 293 | Trappes | Association | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 294 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2024 | Active | |
| 295 | Trappes | SELARL | — | — | €5K | 2018 | Active | |
| 296 | Trappes | SAS | €66Ke | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 297 | Trappes | Sàrl | €2.1Me | — | €100K | 2014 | Active | |
| 298 | Trappes | Sàrl | €54Ke | — | €3K | 2012 | Active | |
| 299 | Trappes | SELARL | €1.1Me | 4e | €500K | 2017 | Active | |
| 300 | Trappes | SAS | €470Ke | 2e | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 301 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2024 | Active | |
| 302 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2021 | Active | |
| 303 | Trappes | Sàrl | — | — | €8K | 2015 | Active | |
| 304 | Trappes | SC | — | — | €1K | 2008 | Active | |
| 305 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | €6K | 2023 | Active | |
| 306 | Trappes | Association | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 307 | Trappes | Sàrl | €3K | 2e | €500 | 2008 | Active | |
| 308 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 309 | Trappes | Association | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 310 | Trappes | Association simple | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 311 | Trappes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 312 | Trappes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 313 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | €10K | 2021 | Active | |
| 314 | Trappes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 315 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | €5K | 2010 | Active | |
| 316 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 317 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | €500 | 2021 | Active | |
| 318 | Trappes | Sàrl | — | — | €5K | 2021 | Active | |
| 319 | Trappes | Sàrl | €192K | 2e | €500 | 2018 | Active | |
| 320 | Trappes | SELARL | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 321 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 322 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 323 | Trappes | Association | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 324 | Trappes | Association | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 325 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | €300 | 2019 | Active | |
| 326 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 327 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 328 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 329 | Trappes | SELARL | €861K | 2e | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 330 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 331 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 332 | Trappes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 333 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | €500 | 2024 | Active | |
| 334 | Trappes | Sàrl | — | — | €25K | 2019 | Active | |
| 335 | Trappes | SAS | €37K | — | €10K | 2018 | Active | |
| 336 | Trappes | SELARL | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 337 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | €100 | 2026 | Active | |
| 338 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | €10K | 2026 | Active | |
| 339 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 340 | Trappes | SCI | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 341 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 342 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | €5K | 2016 | Active | |
| 343 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 344 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 345 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 346 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 347 | Trappes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 348 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | €3K | 2009 | Active | |
| 349 | Trappes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 350 | Trappes | Association | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 351 | Trappes | Association simple | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 352 | Trappes | Sàrl | — | — | €1K | 2022 | Active | |
| 353 | Trappes | SAS | €2K | 2e | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 354 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2023 | Active | |
| 355 | Trappes | Sàrl | €220Ke | 2e | €2K | 2008 | Active | |
| 356 | Trappes | SA | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 357 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | €3K | 2022 | Active | |
| 358 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 359 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 360 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 361 | Trappes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 362 | Trappes | Association | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 363 | Trappes | SAS | €2.6M | 35e | €1K | 2015 | Active | |
| 364 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 365 | Trappes | Association | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 366 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2022 | Active | |
| 367 | Trappes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 368 | Trappes | SAS | — | 2e | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 369 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2021 | Active | |
| 370 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 371 | Trappes | SAS | €15.7M | 150e | €3.1M | 1995 | Active | |
| 372 | Trappes | Association | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 373 | Trappes | Association | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 374 | Trappes | SAS | €29.4M | 150e | €9.4M | 1974 | Active | |
| 375 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 376 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | €100K | 2022 | Active | |
| 377 | Trappes | Association | — | — | — | 1970 | Active | |
| 378 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 379 | Trappes | Association | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 380 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 381 | Trappes | SAS | €18.7M | 35e | €1M | 1984 | Active | |
| 382 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 383 | Trappes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 384 | Trappes | SAS | — | 4e | €1K | 2017 | Active | |
| 385 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 386 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2026 | Active | |
| 387 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | €40K | 2026 | Active | |
| 388 | Trappes | SAS | €150Ke | 8e | €70K | 2021 | Active | |
| 389 | Trappes | SAS | €2.6Me | 15e | €50K | 2019 | Active | |
| 390 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | €100K | 2022 | Active | |
| 391 | Trappes | Sàrl | — | — | €1K | 2026 | Active | |
| 392 | Trappes | SAS | €500K | 2e | €4.4M | 2019 | Active | |
| 393 | Trappes | SAS | €4.3M | 35e | €350K | 2012 | Active | |
| 394 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 395 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2020 | Active | |
| 396 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 397 | Trappes | Association | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 398 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 399 | Trappes | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 400 | Trappes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2009 | Active |