Company Directory
Companies in Rousset
451 registered companies · Page 1 of 3
451 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rousset | SAS | €290Ke | 2e | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 2 | Rousset | Association | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 3 | Rousset | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 4 | Rousset | Sàrl | €97K | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 5 | Rousset | Association | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 6 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €100K | 2011 | Active | |
| 7 | Rousset | Sàrl | — | — | €9K | 2013 | Active | |
| 8 | Rousset | SCI | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 9 | Rousset | Sàrl | — | — | €230K | 2020 | Active | |
| 10 | Rousset | Sàrl | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 11 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 12 | Rousset | Association | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 13 | Rousset | Association simple | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 14 | Rousset | Sàrl | €687K | 15e | €1K | 2014 | Active | |
| 15 | Rousset | SAS | €491K | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 16 | Rousset | Sàrl | — | — | €1K | 2026 | Active | |
| 17 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €8K | 2026 | Active | |
| 18 | Rousset | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 19 | Rousset | Sàrl | €84K | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 20 | Rousset | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 21 | Rousset | SCI | — | — | €800K | 2017 | Active | |
| 22 | Rousset | SAS | €71K | — | €111K | 1997 | Active | |
| 23 | Rousset | Association simple | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 24 | Rousset | Association | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 25 | Rousset | Association simple | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 26 | Rousset | Association | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 27 | Rousset | SAS | €453K | — | €10K | 2016 | Active | |
| 28 | Rousset | SAS | €790Ke | — | €5K | 2011 | Active | |
| 29 | Rousset | Association | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 30 | Rousset | Association | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 31 | Rousset | Association | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 32 | Rousset | Association | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 33 | Rousset | Association | — | — | — | 1986 | Active | |
| 34 | Rousset | — | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 35 | Rousset | SAS | €230e | — | €100 | 2020 | Active | |
| 36 | Rousset | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 37 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 38 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €28K | 2021 | Active | |
| 39 | Rousset | Sàrl | €5.2Me | 8e | €200K | 2012 | Active | |
| 40 | Rousset | SAS | €7.6M | 35e | €496K | 1971 | Active | |
| 41 | Rousset | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2025 | Active | |
| 42 | Rousset | SCI | — | — | €170K | 2009 | Active | |
| 43 | Rousset | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2022 | Active | |
| 44 | Rousset | Sàrl | — | — | €2K | 2021 | Active | |
| 45 | Rousset | Sàrl | — | — | €1K | — | Active | |
| 46 | Rousset | Association | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 47 | Rousset | Sàrl | — | — | €4K | 2024 | Active | |
| 48 | Rousset | Sàrl | — | — | €100 | 2024 | Active | |
| 49 | Rousset | Sàrl | — | — | €1K | 2020 | Active | |
| 50 | Rousset | Sàrl | — | — | €2K | 2016 | Active | |
| 51 | Rousset | SAS | €29.8M | — | €80K | 1995 | Active | |
| 52 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 53 | Rousset | — | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 54 | Rousset | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 55 | Rousset | SAS | €320Ke | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 56 | Rousset | Sàrl | €200Ke | — | €57K | 2001 | Active | |
| 57 | Rousset | SCI | — | — | €300 | 2009 | Active | |
| 58 | Rousset | Sàrl | — | — | €30K | 2022 | Active | |
| 59 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2024 | Active | |
| 60 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €32K | 2020 | Active | |
| 61 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2024 | Active | |
| 62 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2024 | Active | |
| 63 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €197K | 2001 | Active | |
| 64 | Rousset | — | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 65 | Rousset | SAS | €2.4M | — | €250K | 2004 | Active | |
| 66 | Rousset | Association | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 67 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €1.5M | 2000 | Active | |
| 68 | Rousset | Association simple | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 69 | Rousset | Association simple | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 70 | Rousset | Association | — | — | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 71 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2024 | Active | |
| 72 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2024 | Active | |
| 73 | Rousset | Association simple | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 74 | Rousset | CUMA | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 75 | Rousset | Association simple | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 76 | Rousset | SA | €823K | — | €76K | 1967 | Active | |
| 77 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €10K | 2022 | Active | |
| 78 | Rousset | SAS | €20Me | 2e | €8K | 2018 | Active | |
| 79 | Rousset | SAS | €6.7Me | 15e | €5K | 2019 | Active | |
| 80 | Rousset | SAS | €86K | 2e | €2K | 2012 | Active | |
| 81 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2022 | Active | |
| 82 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €500 | 2013 | Active | |
| 83 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 84 | Rousset | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2015 | Active | |
| 85 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €2K | 2023 | Active | |
| 86 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 87 | Rousset | Sàrl | €94K | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 88 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2023 | Active | |
| 89 | Rousset | Association | — | — | — | 1984 | Active | |
| 90 | Rousset | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2022 | Active | |
| 91 | Rousset | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 92 | Rousset | SAS | — | 2e | €120K | 2023 | Active | |
| 93 | Rousset | SCI | — | — | €300 | 2009 | Active | |
| 94 | Rousset | SC | — | — | €1K | 2021 | Active | |
| 95 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2022 | Active | |
| 96 | Rousset | Sàrl | €3.6Me | 8e | €10K | 2010 | Active | |
| 97 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 98 | Rousset | SCI | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 99 | Rousset | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2011 | Active | |
| 100 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2023 | Active | |
| 101 | Rousset | Association simple | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 102 | Rousset | Association | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 103 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €11K | 2022 | Active | |
| 104 | Rousset | Sàrl | €1.5M | 15e | €148K | 1998 | Active | |
| 105 | Rousset | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2014 | Active | |
| 106 | Rousset | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2024 | Active | |
| 107 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €10K | 2024 | Active | |
| 108 | Rousset | Sàrl | — | — | €1K | 2022 | Active | |
| 109 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €5K | 2023 | Active | |
| 110 | Rousset | Association simple | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 111 | Rousset | Association simple | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 112 | Rousset | Sàrl | — | — | €5K | 2024 | Active | |
| 113 | Rousset | SCI | — | — | €15K | 2011 | Active | |
| 114 | Rousset | Sàrl | €51Ke | — | €12K | 2006 | Active | |
| 115 | Rousset | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2024 | Active | |
| 116 | Rousset | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 117 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 118 | Rousset | SAS | €1.1Me | 8e | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 119 | Rousset | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2016 | Active | |
| 120 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 121 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €5K | 2024 | Active | |
| 122 | Rousset | SA | €2.9Me | 15e | €1.1M | 2010 | Active | |
| 123 | Rousset | GFA | — | — | €2K | 2009 | Active | |
| 124 | Rousset | GFA | — | — | €157K | 1977 | Active | |
| 125 | Rousset | GFA | — | — | — | 1979 | Active | |
| 126 | Rousset | GFA | — | — | €1K | 2018 | Active | |
| 127 | Rousset | — | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 128 | Rousset | SCI | — | — | €20K | 2012 | Active | |
| 129 | Rousset | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2014 | Active | |
| 130 | Rousset | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2024 | Active | |
| 131 | Rousset | Association | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 132 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €10 | 2024 | Active | |
| 133 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €10 | 2026 | Active | |
| 134 | Rousset | GIE | — | — | €200 | 2026 | Active | |
| 135 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €10 | 2025 | Active | |
| 136 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €10 | 2024 | Active | |
| 137 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €100 | 2023 | Active | |
| 138 | Rousset | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2021 | Active | |
| 139 | Rousset | Association simple | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 140 | Rousset | Association | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 141 | Rousset | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2024 | Active | |
| 142 | Rousset | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2019 | Active | |
| 143 | Rousset | Association simple | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 144 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 145 | Rousset | SAS | €880Ke | — | €1K | 2021 | Active | |
| 146 | Rousset | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2026 | Active | |
| 147 | Rousset | Sàrl | €150Ke | — | €10K | 2017 | Active | |
| 148 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 149 | Rousset | Sàrl | €5.7Me | 15e | — | 1986 | Active | |
| 150 | Rousset | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 151 | Rousset | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2011 | Active | |
| 152 | Rousset | SCI | — | — | €2K | 2004 | Active | |
| 153 | Rousset | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2017 | Active | |
| 154 | Rousset | SCI | €77K | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 155 | Rousset | — | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 156 | Rousset | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 157 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €100 | 2024 | Active | |
| 158 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €100 | 2026 | Active | |
| 159 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €100 | 2026 | Active | |
| 160 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €100 | 2026 | Active | |
| 161 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €100 | 2025 | Active | |
| 162 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €100 | 2026 | Active | |
| 163 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €100 | 2026 | Active | |
| 164 | Rousset | Sàrl | €270K | — | €500 | 2016 | Active | |
| 165 | Rousset | SAS | €246K | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 166 | Rousset | SAS | €1.7Me | — | €100 | 2018 | Active | |
| 167 | Rousset | SAS | €1.2M | — | €100 | 2018 | Active | |
| 168 | Rousset | SAS | €1.6Me | — | €100 | 2018 | Active | |
| 169 | Rousset | SAS | €1.6Me | — | €100 | 2019 | Active | |
| 170 | Rousset | SAS | €2.2Me | — | €100 | 2019 | Active | |
| 171 | Rousset | SAS | €2Me | — | €100 | 2018 | Active | |
| 172 | Rousset | SAS | €3.3Me | — | €100 | 2020 | Active | |
| 173 | Rousset | SAS | €1.8M | — | €100 | 2020 | Active | |
| 174 | Rousset | SAS | €681K | — | €100 | 2020 | Active | |
| 175 | Rousset | SAS | €2.2Me | — | €100 | 2020 | Active | |
| 176 | Rousset | SAS | €3.6Me | — | €100 | 2020 | Active | |
| 177 | Rousset | SAS | €5.9Me | — | €100 | 2021 | Active | |
| 178 | Rousset | SAS | €7.6Me | — | €100 | 2021 | Active | |
| 179 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €100 | 2022 | Active | |
| 180 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €100 | 2022 | Active | |
| 181 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €100 | 2022 | Active | |
| 182 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €100 | 2022 | Active | |
| 183 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €100 | 2022 | Active | |
| 184 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €100 | 2022 | Active | |
| 185 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €100 | 2023 | Active | |
| 186 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €100 | 2024 | Active | |
| 187 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €100 | 2024 | Active | |
| 188 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €100 | 2024 | Active | |
| 189 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €100 | 2024 | Active | |
| 190 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €100 | 2023 | Active | |
| 191 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €100 | 2023 | Active | |
| 192 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €100 | 2023 | Active | |
| 193 | Rousset | SAS | €2.2Me | — | €100 | 2015 | Active | |
| 194 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €100 | 2024 | Active | |
| 195 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €100 | 2024 | Active | |
| 196 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €100 | 2024 | Active | |
| 197 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €100 | 2025 | Active | |
| 198 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €100 | 2025 | Active | |
| 199 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €100 | 2025 | Active | |
| 200 | Rousset | SAS | — | — | €100 | 2025 | Active |