Company Directory
Companies in Rennes
15,231 registered companies · Page 2 of 77
15,231 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Rennes | — | — | — | €100K | 2010 | Active | |
| 202 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 203 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 204 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | €17K | 2025 | Active | |
| 205 | Rennes | SAS | €787K | 8e | €1K | 2020 | Active | |
| 206 | Rennes | SAS | €160Ke | — | €30K | 1992 | Active | |
| 207 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | €1K | 2018 | Active | |
| 208 | Rennes | SC | — | — | €1K | 2012 | Active | |
| 209 | Rennes | Sàrl | €410Ke | 2e | €1K | 2008 | Active | |
| 210 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 211 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 212 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 213 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 214 | Rennes | SAS | €85Ke | — | €85K | 2007 | Active | |
| 215 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | €73K | 2014 | Active | |
| 216 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | €28K | 2025 | Active | |
| 217 | Rennes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 218 | Rennes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 219 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | €5K | 2009 | Active | |
| 220 | Rennes | Sàrl | €94Ke | — | €5K | 2010 | Active | |
| 221 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 222 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2010 | Active | |
| 223 | Rennes | Sàrl | €1.9Me | 4e | €540K | 2003 | Active | |
| 224 | Rennes | SAS | €304K | 2e | €651K | 2011 | Active | |
| 225 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | €10K | 2010 | Active | |
| 226 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | €8K | 2011 | Active | |
| 227 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | €4M | 2016 | Active | |
| 228 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | €5.2M | 2021 | Active | |
| 229 | Rennes | Sàrl | €430Ke | — | €30K | 2015 | Active | |
| 230 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 231 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 232 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 1978 | Active | |
| 233 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 234 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 1983 | Active | |
| 235 | Rennes | SAS | €1.7Me | — | €37K | 1996 | Active | |
| 236 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 237 | Rennes | SAS | €150Ke | — | €60K | 2009 | Active | |
| 238 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2021 | Active | |
| 239 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 240 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | €22K | 2023 | Active | |
| 241 | Rennes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 242 | Rennes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 243 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 244 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 245 | Rennes | SAS | €31K | — | €1M | 2014 | Active | |
| 246 | Rennes | — | €1M | 4e | €10K | 2017 | Active | |
| 247 | Rennes | SC | — | — | €1.2M | 2021 | Active | |
| 248 | Rennes | Sàrl | €14K | — | €5K | 2009 | Active | |
| 249 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | €2K | 2013 | Active | |
| 250 | Rennes | SAS | €5.5M | 35e | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 251 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 252 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 253 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 254 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 1978 | Active | |
| 255 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 256 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | €2K | 2019 | Active | |
| 257 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 258 | Rennes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 259 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | €50 | 2023 | Active | |
| 260 | Rennes | SAS | €53.5M | 750e | €80K | 1989 | Active | |
| 261 | Rennes | Sàrl | €942K | 15e | €10K | 2004 | Active | |
| 262 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 263 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | €19K | 2017 | Active | |
| 264 | Rennes | SAS | €1.3Me | 8e | €20K | 2017 | Active | |
| 265 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 266 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | €2K | 2010 | Active | |
| 267 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | €2K | 2003 | Active | |
| 268 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2019 | Active | |
| 269 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | €10K | 2026 | Active | |
| 270 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 271 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | €2K | 2026 | Active | |
| 272 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2017 | Active | |
| 273 | Rennes | SAS | €320Ke | 2e | — | 1983 | Active | |
| 274 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 275 | Rennes | AG | €94K | — | €8K | 2005 | Active | |
| 276 | Rennes | SAS | €460Ke | 15e | €10K | 2015 | Active | |
| 277 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 278 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 279 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 280 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 281 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | €5K | 2026 | Active | |
| 282 | Rennes | Sàrl | €220Ke | — | €50K | 1987 | Active | |
| 283 | Rennes | SAS | €157K | 4e | €108K | 1967 | Active | |
| 284 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 285 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 286 | Rennes | SAS | €1.4M | 15e | €210K | 2006 | Active | |
| 287 | Rennes | Sàrl | €650Ke | 8e | — | 1977 | Active | |
| 288 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | €8K | 2015 | Active | |
| 289 | Rennes | SAS | €26Ke | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 290 | Rennes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 291 | Rennes | SAS | €640Ke | 15e | €105K | 1996 | Active | |
| 292 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 293 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 294 | Rennes | Sàrl | €78K | — | €2K | 2013 | Active | |
| 295 | Rennes | Sàrl | €90K | 2e | €8K | 1957 | Active | |
| 296 | Rennes | Sàrl | €27 | — | €5K | 2008 | Active | |
| 297 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 298 | Rennes | SAS | €160Ke | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 299 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2019 | Active | |
| 300 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | €1K | 2022 | Active | |
| 301 | Rennes | Sàrl | €114K | — | €8K | 2016 | Active | |
| 302 | Rennes | SAS | €540K | 8e | €56K | 2011 | Active | |
| 303 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 304 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | €2K | 2021 | Active | |
| 305 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | €86K | 2019 | Active | |
| 306 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 307 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | €10K | 2018 | Active | |
| 308 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 309 | Rennes | Sàrl | €24K | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 310 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 311 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2026 | Active | |
| 312 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 313 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2012 | Active | |
| 314 | Rennes | SAS | €35K | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 315 | Rennes | SC | — | — | €1K | 2013 | Active | |
| 316 | Rennes | Sàrl | €140Ke | — | €405K | 2020 | Active | |
| 317 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | €5K | 2006 | Active | |
| 318 | Rennes | — | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 319 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 320 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 321 | Rennes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 322 | Rennes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 323 | Rennes | Sàrl | €2M | 8e | €35K | 2009 | Active | |
| 324 | Rennes | SAS | €1Me | 35e | €11K | 2019 | Active | |
| 325 | Rennes | SAS | €1.2M | 15e | €100K | 2020 | Active | |
| 326 | Rennes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 327 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 328 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2014 | Active | |
| 329 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 330 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 331 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 332 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 333 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 334 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 335 | Rennes | SAS | €670Ke | 35e | €25K | 2008 | Active | |
| 336 | Rennes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 337 | Rennes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 338 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 339 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 340 | Rennes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 341 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 342 | Rennes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 343 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 344 | Rennes | Sàrl | €210Ke | 8e | €10K | 2013 | Active | |
| 345 | Rennes | SA | — | — | — | 1957 | Active | |
| 346 | Rennes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 347 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 348 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 349 | Rennes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 350 | Rennes | Sàrl | €127K | — | €62K | 2020 | Active | |
| 351 | Rennes | Sàrl | €114K | — | €21K | 2020 | Active | |
| 352 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 353 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | €2K | 2009 | Active | |
| 354 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | €10K | 1999 | Active | |
| 355 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | €300K | 2025 | Active | |
| 356 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | €3K | 2014 | Active | |
| 357 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 358 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 359 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | €2K | 2021 | Active | |
| 360 | Rennes | Sàrl | €361K | — | €4K | 2012 | Active | |
| 361 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2023 | Active | |
| 362 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 363 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2014 | Active | |
| 364 | Rennes | SNC | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 365 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2019 | Active | |
| 366 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2017 | Active | |
| 367 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | €10K | 2022 | Active | |
| 368 | Rennes | Sàrl | €230Ke | 15e | €30K | 1997 | Active | |
| 369 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 370 | Rennes | SAS | €54Ke | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 371 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 372 | Rennes | Sàrl | €1.7M | — | €3K | 2021 | Active | |
| 373 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2016 | Active | |
| 374 | Rennes | SPFPL SAS | — | — | €50K | 2023 | Active | |
| 375 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | €500 | 2020 | Active | |
| 376 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2019 | Active | |
| 377 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 378 | Rennes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 379 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 380 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | €2K | 2020 | Active | |
| 381 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 382 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | €500 | 2021 | Active | |
| 383 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | €113K | 2019 | Active | |
| 384 | Rennes | EI | €970Ke | 15e | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 385 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 386 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 387 | Rennes | SELARL | — | — | €3K | 2019 | Active | |
| 388 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 389 | Rennes | Association simple | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 390 | Rennes | Sàrl | — | — | €5K | 2019 | Active | |
| 391 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | €30K | 2017 | Active | |
| 392 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 393 | Rennes | Sàrl | €1.1Me | 8e | €25K | 2014 | Active | |
| 394 | Rennes | Association | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 395 | Rennes | Sàrl | €300Ke | 8e | €173K | 2018 | Active | |
| 396 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 397 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2010 | Active | |
| 398 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 399 | Rennes | SAS | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 400 | Rennes | SCI | — | — | €2K | 2015 | Active |