Company Directory
Companies in Pau
4,288 registered companies · Page 1 of 22
4,288 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | €500 | 2025 | Active | |
| 2 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 3 | Pau | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2022 | Active | |
| 4 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 5 | Pau | SAS | €220Ke | 2e | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 6 | Pau | Association simple | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 7 | Pau | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2010 | Active | |
| 8 | Pau | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2014 | Active | |
| 9 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 10 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 11 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 1924 | Active | |
| 12 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 13 | Pau | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2023 | Active | |
| 14 | Pau | SAS | €120K | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 15 | Pau | Association simple | — | — | — | 1967 | Active | |
| 16 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 17 | Pau | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2012 | Active | |
| 18 | Pau | Sàrl | €920Ke | 15e | €300K | 1968 | Active | |
| 19 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 20 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 21 | Pau | Sàrl | €937K | 8e | €177K | 1989 | Active | |
| 22 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | €1K | 1988 | Active | |
| 23 | Pau | Sàrl | €294K | — | €5K | 2010 | Active | |
| 24 | Pau | SAS | €1.2M | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 25 | Pau | SAS | €460Ke | 75e | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 26 | Pau | Sàrl | €419K | 2e | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 27 | Pau | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2023 | Active | |
| 28 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 29 | Pau | Sàrl | €240 | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 30 | Pau | Sàrl | €89Ke | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 31 | Pau | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 32 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 33 | Pau | Association simple | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 34 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 35 | Pau | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2011 | Active | |
| 36 | Pau | SA | €813K | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 37 | Pau | SAS | €774K | 4e | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 38 | Pau | SAS | €160Ke | 8e | €90K | 2019 | Active | |
| 39 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 40 | Pau | Association simple | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 41 | Pau | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2022 | Active | |
| 42 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 43 | Pau | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2021 | Active | |
| 44 | Pau | SAS | — | — | €500 | 2025 | Active | |
| 45 | Pau | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 46 | Pau | Sàrl | €1.1M | 15e | €8K | 2010 | Active | |
| 47 | Pau | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 48 | Pau | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2019 | Active | |
| 49 | Pau | SAS | €9.9M | 75e | €160K | 2004 | Active | |
| 50 | Pau | SAS | €1.3M | 8e | €1K | 2018 | Active | |
| 51 | Pau | Sàrl | €640Ke | 8e | €12K | 2011 | Active | |
| 52 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 53 | Pau | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 54 | Pau | Association simple | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 55 | Pau | SC | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 56 | Pau | SAS | €7K | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 57 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 58 | Pau | Sàrl | €5K | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 59 | Pau | Sàrl | €160Ke | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 60 | Pau | SAS | €133K | — | €8K | 1990 | Active | |
| 61 | Pau | SAS | €24K | 8e | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 62 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 63 | Pau | Sàrl | €300Ke | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 64 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | €2K | 2024 | Active | |
| 65 | Pau | SELARL | €1.1Me | 15e | €800K | 1983 | Active | |
| 66 | Pau | Sàrl | €220Ke | 2e | €10K | 2008 | Active | |
| 67 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 68 | Pau | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2021 | Active | |
| 69 | Pau | Association simple | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 70 | Pau | Association simple | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 71 | Pau | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2010 | Active | |
| 72 | Pau | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 73 | Pau | Association simple | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 74 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 75 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 76 | Pau | Association simple | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 77 | Pau | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 78 | Pau | Association simple | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 79 | Pau | Association simple | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 80 | Pau | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2010 | Active | |
| 81 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | €70K | 2010 | Active | |
| 82 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 83 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 1982 | Active | |
| 84 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 1924 | Active | |
| 85 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 86 | Pau | SCI | — | — | €64K | 2024 | Active | |
| 87 | Pau | Association simple | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 88 | Pau | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2022 | Active | |
| 89 | Pau | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2018 | Active | |
| 90 | Pau | SELARL | — | — | €2K | 1995 | Active | |
| 91 | Pau | SAS | — | — | €330K | 2025 | Active | |
| 92 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | €2K | 2009 | Active | |
| 93 | Pau | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2008 | Active | |
| 94 | Pau | Sàrl | €614K | 2e | — | 1959 | Active | |
| 95 | Pau | SELARL | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 96 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1981 | Active | |
| 97 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | €10K | 2011 | Active | |
| 98 | Pau | Sàrl | €420Ke | — | €289K | 1997 | Active | |
| 99 | Pau | SELARL | — | — | €10K | 2017 | Active | |
| 100 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | €1K | 2024 | Active | |
| 101 | Pau | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2023 | Active | |
| 102 | Pau | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 103 | Pau | SC | — | — | €1K | 2023 | Active | |
| 104 | Pau | EI | €250Ke | 2e | €10K | 1989 | Active | |
| 105 | Pau | Sàrl | €563K | 2e | €1K | 2015 | Active | |
| 106 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | €100 | 2022 | Active | |
| 107 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 108 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | €2K | 2023 | Active | |
| 109 | Pau | SAS | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 110 | Pau | — | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 111 | Pau | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 112 | Pau | Sàrl | €140Ke | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 113 | Pau | — | — | — | — | 1980 | Active | |
| 114 | Pau | SAS | — | — | €100 | 2023 | Active | |
| 115 | Pau | SCI | — | — | €500 | 2020 | Active | |
| 116 | Pau | Sàrl | €1.1Me | 2e | €5K | 2015 | Active | |
| 117 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 118 | Pau | Association simple | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 119 | Pau | SCI | — | — | €900 | 2014 | Active | |
| 120 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 121 | Pau | SAS | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 122 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 123 | Pau | Sàrl | €1.1Me | 4e | €5K | 2012 | Active | |
| 124 | Pau | SCI | — | — | €700 | 2012 | Active | |
| 125 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | €10K | 2025 | Active | |
| 126 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 127 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 128 | Pau | SAS | €70K | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 129 | Pau | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2021 | Active | |
| 130 | Pau | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 131 | Pau | Association simple | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 132 | Pau | SAS | €240Ke | — | €907K | 2015 | Active | |
| 133 | Pau | SCI | — | — | €3K | 2010 | Active | |
| 134 | Pau | Sàrl | €140K | 2e | €8K | 2010 | Active | |
| 135 | Pau | Sàrl | €56Ke | 2e | €2K | 2010 | Active | |
| 136 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | €5K | 2017 | Active | |
| 137 | Pau | SA | €770Ke | 35e | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 138 | Pau | SAS | — | — | €500 | 2023 | Active | |
| 139 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 140 | Pau | Association simple | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 141 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 142 | Pau | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 143 | Pau | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 144 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 145 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 146 | Pau | Association simple | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 147 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 1968 | Active | |
| 148 | Pau | Association simple | — | — | — | 1979 | Active | |
| 149 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 1980 | Active | |
| 150 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 151 | Pau | Association simple | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 152 | Pau | Association simple | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 153 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 154 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 155 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 156 | Pau | Association simple | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 157 | Pau | Association simple | — | — | — | 1974 | Active | |
| 158 | Pau | Association simple | — | — | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 159 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 160 | Pau | Sàrl | €360Ke | 15e | €180K | 2003 | Active | |
| 161 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 162 | Pau | Association simple | — | — | — | 1980 | Active | |
| 163 | Pau | Association simple | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 164 | Pau | Association simple | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 165 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 166 | Pau | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2020 | Active | |
| 167 | Pau | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2019 | Active | |
| 168 | Pau | SCI | — | — | €1M | 2012 | Active | |
| 169 | Pau | SAS | €1.6Me | 35e | €47K | 2010 | Active | |
| 170 | Pau | SC | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 171 | Pau | Sàrl | €390Ke | — | €8K | 2001 | Active | |
| 172 | Pau | SCI | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 173 | Pau | SCI | — | — | €570K | 2017 | Active | |
| 174 | Pau | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2023 | Active | |
| 175 | Pau | SAS | — | — | €10K | 2023 | Active | |
| 176 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | €110K | 1967 | Active | |
| 177 | Pau | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2020 | Active | |
| 178 | Pau | EI | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 179 | Pau | SCI | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 180 | Pau | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 181 | Pau | Association simple | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 182 | Pau | Association simple | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 183 | Pau | Association simple | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 184 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 185 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 186 | Pau | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 187 | Pau | EI | €630Ke | 4e | €5K | 1968 | Active | |
| 188 | Pau | EI | — | — | €4K | 1973 | Active | |
| 189 | Pau | SCI | — | — | €12K | 2013 | Active | |
| 190 | Pau | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2020 | Active | |
| 191 | Pau | EI | — | — | — | 1979 | Active | |
| 192 | Pau | Association simple | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 193 | Pau | Association simple | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 194 | Pau | Association | — | — | — | 1981 | Active | |
| 195 | Pau | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 196 | Pau | Sàrl | €25Ke | — | €15K | 2007 | Active | |
| 197 | Pau | Sàrl | €1M | 4e | €1.7M | 2015 | Active | |
| 198 | Pau | Association simple | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 199 | Pau | — | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 200 | Pau | — | — | — | — | 2023 | Active |