Company Directory
Companies in Nancy
6,315 registered companies · Page 1 of 32
6,315 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nancy | SELARL | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 2 | Nancy | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2021 | Active | |
| 3 | Nancy | Association | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 4 | Nancy | Association | — | — | — | 1982 | Active | |
| 5 | Nancy | SAS | — | — | €10K | 2025 | Active | |
| 6 | Nancy | Association | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 7 | Nancy | SCI | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 8 | Nancy | Association simple | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 9 | Nancy | SAS | — | — | €10K | 2024 | Active | |
| 10 | Nancy | Sàrl | €75Ke | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 11 | Nancy | EI | — | — | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 12 | Nancy | SAS | €88Ke | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 13 | Nancy | SC | — | — | €340K | 2023 | Active | |
| 14 | Nancy | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 15 | Nancy | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2021 | Active | |
| 16 | Nancy | Sàrl | €1.3Me | 2e | €1K | 2016 | Active | |
| 17 | Nancy | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 18 | Nancy | SAS | — | — | €30K | 2024 | Active | |
| 19 | Nancy | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 20 | Nancy | Association | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 21 | Nancy | Association simple | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 22 | Nancy | Association simple | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 23 | Nancy | Association simple | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 24 | Nancy | Association | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 25 | Nancy | Association | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 26 | Nancy | SCI | — | — | €500 | 2019 | Active | |
| 27 | Nancy | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 28 | Nancy | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 29 | Nancy | Association simple | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 30 | Nancy | SAS | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 31 | Nancy | SAS | — | — | €104K | 2004 | Active | |
| 32 | Nancy | Association | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 33 | Nancy | Association simple | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 34 | Nancy | Association | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 35 | Nancy | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 36 | Nancy | SA | €7.5M | 75e | €750K | 1959 | Active | |
| 37 | Nancy | Sàrl | — | — | €8K | 2025 | Active | |
| 38 | Nancy | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 39 | Nancy | SNC | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 40 | Nancy | Sàrl | — | — | €10K | 2020 | Active | |
| 41 | Nancy | SAS | — | — | €37K | 2020 | Active | |
| 42 | Nancy | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2020 | Active | |
| 43 | Nancy | Sàrl | €1.9Me | 4e | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 44 | Nancy | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 45 | Nancy | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 46 | Nancy | — | — | 35e | €16K | 2001 | Active | |
| 47 | Nancy | Association simple | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 48 | Nancy | Association simple | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 49 | Nancy | Association simple | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 50 | Nancy | SNC | — | — | €125K | 2022 | Active | |
| 51 | Nancy | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 52 | Nancy | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 53 | Nancy | Sàrl | — | — | €30K | — | Active | |
| 54 | Nancy | Association simple | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 55 | Nancy | Sàrl | €31Ke | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 56 | Nancy | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 57 | Nancy | Association | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 58 | Nancy | Sàrl | €110Ke | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 59 | Nancy | Sàrl | €93Ke | — | €8K | 2012 | Active | |
| 60 | Nancy | SAS | — | — | €3K | 2023 | Active | |
| 61 | Nancy | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 62 | Nancy | SNC | — | — | €8K | 1999 | Active | |
| 63 | Nancy | SAS | — | — | €10K | 2025 | Active | |
| 64 | Nancy | SC | — | — | €83K | 2012 | Active | |
| 65 | Nancy | Association | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 66 | Nancy | Association | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 67 | Nancy | SAS | €73Ke | — | €360K | 2009 | Active | |
| 68 | Nancy | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 69 | Nancy | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2020 | Active | |
| 70 | Nancy | Association simple | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 71 | Nancy | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 72 | Nancy | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 73 | Nancy | Sàrl | €1.1Me | 15e | €9K | 2008 | Active | |
| 74 | Nancy | SAS | €500Ke | 4e | €1K | 2016 | Active | |
| 75 | Nancy | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2021 | Active | |
| 76 | Nancy | ΑΕ | — | — | €2K | 2025 | Active | |
| 77 | Nancy | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 78 | Nancy | SAS | €52Ke | — | €10K | 2020 | Active | |
| 79 | Nancy | Association simple | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 80 | Nancy | Sàrl | — | — | €1K | 2022 | Active | |
| 81 | Nancy | Association simple | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 82 | Nancy | Association simple | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 83 | Nancy | Association | — | — | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 84 | Nancy | SCI | — | — | €2K | 2020 | Active | |
| 85 | Nancy | Sàrl | €356K | 2e | €3K | 2020 | Active | |
| 86 | Nancy | SAS | €492K | 4e | €1K | 2020 | Active | |
| 87 | Nancy | Association | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 88 | Nancy | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 89 | Nancy | Association simple | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 90 | Nancy | Association | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 91 | Nancy | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 92 | Nancy | SC | — | — | €1K | 2016 | Active | |
| 93 | Nancy | Sàrl | — | — | €8K | 2000 | Active | |
| 94 | Nancy | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2019 | Active | |
| 95 | Nancy | Association | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 96 | Nancy | Sàrl | €150Ke | 4e | €35K | 2011 | Active | |
| 97 | Nancy | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 98 | Nancy | Sàrl | — | — | €3K | 2019 | Active | |
| 99 | Nancy | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 100 | Nancy | Association | — | — | — | 1980 | Active | |
| 101 | Nancy | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 102 | Nancy | Sàrl | €2Ke | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 103 | Nancy | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2022 | Active | |
| 104 | Nancy | SAS | €441K | 15e | €10K | 2011 | Active | |
| 105 | Nancy | Association simple | — | — | — | 1984 | Active | |
| 106 | Nancy | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 107 | Nancy | AG | — | — | €1K | 2013 | Active | |
| 108 | Nancy | Association simple | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 109 | Nancy | SC | — | — | €1K | 2024 | Active | |
| 110 | Nancy | Sàrl | — | 2e | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 111 | Nancy | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1979 | Active | |
| 112 | Nancy | SAS | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 113 | Nancy | SC | — | — | €650K | 2022 | Active | |
| 114 | Nancy | Sàrl | €453K | — | €40K | 2007 | Active | |
| 115 | Nancy | SNC | €198K | — | €100 | 2016 | Active | |
| 116 | Nancy | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 117 | Nancy | SAS | €710Ke | 35e | €51K | 2004 | Active | |
| 118 | Nancy | Association | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 119 | Nancy | SCI | — | — | €70K | 2018 | Active | |
| 120 | Nancy | Association | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 121 | Nancy | EI | €138K | 2e | €4K | 1982 | Active | |
| 122 | Nancy | Association | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 123 | Nancy | Association | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 124 | Nancy | Association simple | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 125 | Nancy | SCI | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 126 | Nancy | Association | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 127 | Nancy | Association | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 128 | Nancy | Association | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 129 | Nancy | Sàrl | €64Ke | — | €1K | 2007 | Active | |
| 130 | Nancy | SAS | €61K | 2e | €500 | 2020 | Active | |
| 131 | Nancy | Association | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 132 | Nancy | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 133 | Nancy | SCI | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 134 | Nancy | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 135 | Nancy | Sàrl | €784K | 8e | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 136 | Nancy | SC | — | — | €4.9M | 2025 | Active | |
| 137 | Nancy | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2021 | Active | |
| 138 | Nancy | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 139 | Nancy | SCI | — | — | €500 | 2024 | Active | |
| 140 | Nancy | SPFPL SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 141 | Nancy | SC | — | — | €643K | 2016 | Active | |
| 142 | Nancy | SAS | €51Ke | 2e | €5K | 2015 | Active | |
| 143 | Nancy | Association simple | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 144 | Nancy | SAS | €1.4M | 15e | — | 1982 | Active | |
| 145 | Nancy | SAS | €700Ke | 15e | €500K | 2007 | Active | |
| 146 | Nancy | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1970 | Active | |
| 147 | Nancy | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 148 | Nancy | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 149 | Nancy | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 150 | Nancy | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 151 | Nancy | Sàrl | — | 4e | €40K | 2022 | Active | |
| 152 | Nancy | Association | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 153 | Nancy | Association simple | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 154 | Nancy | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 155 | Nancy | SAS | €3.8Me | 75e | €50K | 2014 | Active | |
| 156 | Nancy | Association simple | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 157 | Nancy | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 158 | Nancy | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2021 | Active | |
| 159 | Nancy | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 160 | Nancy | Sàrl | — | — | €11K | 1900 | Active | |
| 161 | Nancy | Sàrl | — | — | €1K | 2023 | Active | |
| 162 | Nancy | SAS | €39Ke | 2e | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 163 | Nancy | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 164 | Nancy | Association | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 165 | Nancy | Sàrl | — | — | €1K | 2020 | Active | |
| 166 | Nancy | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2026 | Active | |
| 167 | Nancy | SAS | €95Ke | — | €3M | 2016 | Active | |
| 168 | Nancy | — | €844.2M | 35e | €304K | 1992 | Active | |
| 169 | Nancy | Association | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 170 | Nancy | Association simple | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 171 | Nancy | Association | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 172 | Nancy | Association simple | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 173 | Nancy | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 174 | Nancy | Sàrl | €308K | — | €2K | 2017 | Active | |
| 175 | Nancy | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2022 | Active | |
| 176 | Nancy | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2021 | Active | |
| 177 | Nancy | Association simple | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 178 | Nancy | Association | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 179 | Nancy | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 180 | Nancy | SA | €481K | 15e | €164K | 2011 | Active | |
| 181 | Nancy | Association | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 182 | Nancy | SAS | €850Ke | 8e | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 183 | Nancy | SCI | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 184 | Nancy | SCI | — | — | €1.5M | 2011 | Active | |
| 185 | Nancy | Association | — | — | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 186 | Nancy | Association simple | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 187 | Nancy | Association simple | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 188 | Nancy | SCS | — | — | €2.4M | 2018 | Active | |
| 189 | Nancy | SAS | €4.8M | — | €500K | 2007 | Active | |
| 190 | Nancy | SC | — | — | €1.6M | 2026 | Active | |
| 191 | Nancy | Association | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 192 | Nancy | Association | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 193 | Nancy | Association | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 194 | Nancy | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2022 | Active | |
| 195 | Nancy | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 196 | Nancy | SCI | — | — | €120 | 2017 | Active | |
| 197 | Nancy | SAS | — | — | €500 | 2026 | Active | |
| 198 | Nancy | Sàrl | — | — | €2K | 2023 | Active | |
| 199 | Nancy | Association simple | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 200 | Nancy | SAS | — | — | €45K | 2021 | Active |