Company Directory
Companies in Monteux
655 registered companies · Page 1 of 4
655 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Monteux | AB | — | — | €1K | 2017 | Active | |
| 2 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 3 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 4 | Monteux | Association | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 5 | Monteux | Sàrl | — | — | €10K | 2025 | Active | |
| 6 | Monteux | Association simple | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 7 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | €181K | 2020 | Active | |
| 8 | Monteux | Association simple | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 9 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | €1.1M | 2024 | Active | |
| 10 | Monteux | SC | — | — | €500 | 2013 | Active | |
| 11 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | €5K | 2025 | Active | |
| 12 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2022 | Active | |
| 13 | Monteux | SA | — | — | €152K | 1992 | Active | |
| 14 | Monteux | Association simple | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 15 | Monteux | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 16 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 17 | Monteux | Sàrl | €82Ke | — | €5K | 2012 | Active | |
| 18 | Monteux | Association simple | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 19 | Monteux | Sàrl | €2.9M | 35e | €155K | 2003 | Active | |
| 20 | Monteux | Sàrl | — | — | €10K | 2020 | Active | |
| 21 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | €5K | 2020 | Active | |
| 22 | Monteux | Association simple | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 23 | Monteux | Association | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 24 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2023 | Active | |
| 25 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2013 | Active | |
| 26 | Monteux | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 27 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | €200 | 2009 | Active | |
| 28 | Monteux | SAS | €64Ke | — | €1K | 2019 | Active | |
| 29 | Monteux | Sàrl | — | — | €6K | 1988 | Active | |
| 30 | Monteux | Sàrl | €3.5M | 4e | €250K | 2006 | Active | |
| 31 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 32 | Monteux | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 33 | Monteux | Association | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 34 | Monteux | Association | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 35 | Monteux | Association | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 36 | Monteux | SAS | €299K | 4e | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 37 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | €800 | 2020 | Active | |
| 38 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | €3K | 2015 | Active | |
| 39 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | €1.7M | 2025 | Active | |
| 40 | Monteux | Sàrl | — | — | €3K | 2023 | Active | |
| 41 | Monteux | Association | — | — | — | 1955 | Active | |
| 42 | Monteux | Sàrl | — | — | €1K | 2011 | Active | |
| 43 | Monteux | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 44 | Monteux | SAS | €1.5Me | 35e | €25K | 2015 | Active | |
| 45 | Monteux | Association | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 46 | Monteux | Association simple | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 47 | Monteux | SAS | €288K | 4e | €10K | 2019 | Active | |
| 48 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 49 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 50 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2020 | Active | |
| 51 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | €500 | 2026 | Active | |
| 52 | Monteux | Association | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 53 | Monteux | Association simple | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 54 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | €69K | 2015 | Active | |
| 55 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 56 | Monteux | SELARL | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 57 | Monteux | SAS | €9.3M | — | €1.7M | 1988 | Active | |
| 58 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | €5K | 2024 | Active | |
| 59 | Monteux | SC | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 60 | Monteux | SC | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 61 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | €20K | 2025 | Active | |
| 62 | Monteux | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 63 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2016 | Active | |
| 64 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2013 | Active | |
| 65 | Monteux | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 66 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2024 | Active | |
| 67 | Monteux | SELARL | — | — | €1K | 2018 | Active | |
| 68 | Monteux | SELARL | €590Ke | 4e | €5K | 2012 | Active | |
| 69 | Monteux | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 70 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | €2K | 2015 | Active | |
| 71 | Monteux | Sàrl | €12 | — | €1K | 2011 | Active | |
| 72 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 73 | Monteux | Sàrl | — | — | €1K | 2016 | Active | |
| 74 | Monteux | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 75 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2020 | Active | |
| 76 | Monteux | SAS | €546K | 4e | €30K | 2019 | Active | |
| 77 | Monteux | Sàrl | €560Ke | 4e | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 78 | Monteux | SAS | €770Ke | 8e | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 79 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2026 | Active | |
| 80 | Monteux | Sàrl | — | — | €10K | 2023 | Active | |
| 81 | Monteux | Association simple | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 82 | Monteux | Association simple | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 83 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2009 | Active | |
| 84 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 85 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 86 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | €10K | 2024 | Active | |
| 87 | Monteux | Association simple | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 88 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 89 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 90 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 91 | Monteux | Association | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 92 | Monteux | Association simple | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 93 | Monteux | Association | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 94 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 95 | Monteux | — | — | — | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 96 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | €10K | 2024 | Active | |
| 97 | Monteux | Association simple | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 98 | Monteux | Association simple | — | — | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 99 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | €500 | 2013 | Active | |
| 100 | Monteux | Association | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 101 | Monteux | Sàrl | €283K | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 102 | Monteux | SAS | €5.1Me | 15e | — | 1974 | Active | |
| 103 | Monteux | Sàrl | €300Ke | — | €1K | 2015 | Active | |
| 104 | Monteux | SAS | €920Ke | 8e | €10K | 2018 | Active | |
| 105 | Monteux | Association | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 106 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | €2K | 2025 | Active | |
| 107 | Monteux | Sàrl | €440Ke | — | €8K | 2006 | Active | |
| 108 | Monteux | Sàrl | €90Ke | — | €1K | 2010 | Active | |
| 109 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2008 | Active | |
| 110 | Monteux | SAS | — | 2e | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 111 | Monteux | Association simple | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 112 | Monteux | Sàrl | — | — | €2K | 2022 | Active | |
| 113 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 114 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2011 | Active | |
| 115 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | €2K | 2013 | Active | |
| 116 | Monteux | SAS | €170Ke | 8e | €10K | 2013 | Active | |
| 117 | Monteux | SAS | €1M | 8e | €250K | 2017 | Active | |
| 118 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 119 | Monteux | SC | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 120 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2020 | Active | |
| 121 | Monteux | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 122 | Monteux | SAS | €1.7M | 8e | €5K | 2013 | Active | |
| 123 | Monteux | Sàrl | €120Ke | — | €3K | 2019 | Active | |
| 124 | Monteux | GFA | — | — | €1K | 2021 | Active | |
| 125 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2023 | Active | |
| 126 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 127 | Monteux | SELARL | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 128 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | €850K | 2024 | Active | |
| 129 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2026 | Active | |
| 130 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | €500 | 2022 | Active | |
| 131 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 132 | Monteux | — | — | — | €8K | 2024 | Active | |
| 133 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 134 | Monteux | — | — | — | €12K | 1997 | Active | |
| 135 | Monteux | — | — | — | — | 1984 | Active | |
| 136 | Monteux | — | — | — | €100K | 2001 | Active | |
| 137 | Monteux | — | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 138 | Monteux | — | — | — | €12K | 1990 | Active | |
| 139 | Monteux | — | — | — | €70K | 1999 | Active | |
| 140 | Monteux | — | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 141 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 142 | Monteux | Sàrl | €2.6Me | 15e | €80K | 2011 | Active | |
| 143 | Monteux | Association | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 144 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2024 | Active | |
| 145 | Monteux | SC | — | — | €1K | 2019 | Active | |
| 146 | Monteux | SC | — | — | €1K | 2024 | Active | |
| 147 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | €2K | 2018 | Active | |
| 148 | Monteux | SC | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 149 | Monteux | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 150 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2016 | Active | |
| 151 | Monteux | Association simple | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 152 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | €10K | 2010 | Active | |
| 153 | Monteux | Association simple | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 154 | Monteux | Sàrl | — | — | €30K | 2012 | Active | |
| 155 | Monteux | Sàrl | — | — | €10K | 2018 | Active | |
| 156 | Monteux | Association | — | — | — | 1982 | Active | |
| 157 | Monteux | SAS | €840Ke | 8e | — | 1981 | Active | |
| 158 | Monteux | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 159 | Monteux | Association simple | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 160 | Monteux | Sàrl | €130Ke | — | €3K | 2012 | Active | |
| 161 | Monteux | SC | — | — | €1K | 2010 | Active | |
| 162 | Monteux | Sàrl | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 163 | Monteux | Sàrl | — | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 164 | Monteux | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 165 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | €20K | 2024 | Active | |
| 166 | Monteux | SAS | €357K | 2e | €20K | 2010 | Active | |
| 167 | Monteux | Sàrl | €210Ke | 4e | €30K | 2011 | Active | |
| 168 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 169 | Monteux | SELARL | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 170 | Monteux | Sàrl | — | — | €100 | 2020 | Active | |
| 171 | Monteux | SAS | €504K | 4e | €150K | 2013 | Active | |
| 172 | Monteux | Association | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 173 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2007 | Active | |
| 174 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 175 | Monteux | Association simple | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 176 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2016 | Active | |
| 177 | Monteux | Sàrl | €730Ke | — | €50K | 2020 | Active | |
| 178 | Monteux | Sàrl | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 179 | Monteux | Association simple | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 180 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | €3K | 2024 | Active | |
| 181 | Monteux | SAS | €1.1Me | 2e | €450K | 2013 | Active | |
| 182 | Monteux | SAS | €920Ke | 2e | €450K | 2013 | Active | |
| 183 | Monteux | Sàrl | €784K | 8e | €8K | 1995 | Active | |
| 184 | Monteux | GFA | — | — | €1K | 2021 | Active | |
| 185 | Monteux | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 186 | Monteux | Sàrl | €160Ke | 2e | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 187 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 188 | Monteux | Sàrl | — | — | €1K | 2023 | Active | |
| 189 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 190 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2019 | Active | |
| 191 | Monteux | Sàrl | — | — | €8K | 2012 | Active | |
| 192 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2020 | Active | |
| 193 | Monteux | — | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 194 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2020 | Active | |
| 195 | Monteux | Sàrl | — | — | €14K | 2009 | Active | |
| 196 | Monteux | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2021 | Active | |
| 197 | Monteux | — | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 198 | Monteux | SCI | — | — | €600 | 2010 | Active | |
| 199 | Monteux | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 200 | Monteux | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2019 | Active |