Company Directory
Companies in Montech
351 registered companies · Page 2 of 2
351 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Montech | Association simple | — | — | — | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 202 | Montech | Association simple | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 203 | Montech | Association simple | — | — | — | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 204 | Montech | Association simple | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 205 | Montech | SCI | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 206 | Montech | Association | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 207 | Montech | SCI | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 208 | Montech | SAS | — | — | €2K | 2026 | Active | |
| 209 | Montech | SC | — | — | €3K | 2019 | Active | |
| 210 | Montech | SC | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 211 | Montech | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2011 | Active | |
| 212 | Montech | Association | — | — | — | 1970 | Dissolved | |
| 213 | Montech | EI | — | — | — | 1984 | Dissolved | |
| 214 | Montech | Sàrl | — | — | €5K | 2021 | Active | |
| 215 | Montech | Sàrl | — | — | €175K | 2016 | Active | |
| 216 | Montech | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 217 | Montech | Sàrl | €26K | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 218 | Montech | Association | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 219 | Montech | — | — | — | — | 1986 | Active | |
| 220 | Montech | Association simple | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 221 | Montech | SELARL | — | — | €100K | 2025 | Active | |
| 222 | Montech | SPFPL SARL | — | — | €120K | 2017 | Active | |
| 223 | Montech | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2003 | Dissolved | |
| 224 | Montech | SC | — | — | — | 1980 | Dissolved | |
| 225 | Montech | SAS | — | — | €3K | 2020 | Active | |
| 226 | Montech | SCI | — | — | €500 | 2024 | Active | |
| 227 | Montech | Sàrl | — | — | €765K | 1993 | Active | |
| 228 | Montech | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1980 | Dissolved | |
| 229 | Montech | GIE | — | — | — | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 230 | Montech | Association simple | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 231 | Montech | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 232 | Montech | EI | — | — | — | 1959 | Dissolved | |
| 233 | Montech | EI | €35K | — | — | 1980 | Dissolved | |
| 234 | Montech | Association | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 235 | Montech | Association simple | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 236 | Montech | Association | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 237 | Montech | Association simple | — | — | — | 1990 | Dissolved | |
| 238 | Montech | SAS | — | — | €10K | 2022 | Active | |
| 239 | Montech | SNC | — | — | €3K | 2022 | Active | |
| 240 | Montech | Sàrl | — | — | €4K | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 241 | Montech | Sàrl | €75K | — | €15K | 1964 | Dissolved | |
| 242 | Montech | Sàrl | €6K | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 243 | Montech | Sàrl | — | — | €7K | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 244 | Montech | Sàrl | — | — | €6K | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 245 | Montech | Sàrl | — | — | €7K | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 246 | Montech | Sàrl | — | — | €1K | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 247 | Montech | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 248 | Montech | Sàrl | €24K | — | €600 | 2012 | Active | |
| 249 | Montech | Sàrl | €293K | — | €1K | 2002 | Dissolved | |
| 250 | Montech | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1986 | Dissolved | |
| 251 | Montech | Sàrl | — | — | €500 | 2014 | Active | |
| 252 | Montech | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 253 | Montech | SAS | — | — | €5K | 2017 | Active | |
| 254 | Montech | SAS | — | — | €2K | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 255 | Montech | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2022 | Active | |
| 256 | Montech | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 257 | Montech | SCI | — | — | €500 | 2024 | Active | |
| 258 | Montech | SC | — | — | €120 | 2013 | Active | |
| 259 | Montech | — | — | — | — | 1987 | Dissolved | |
| 260 | Montech | — | — | — | — | 1988 | Dissolved | |
| 261 | Montech | SC | — | — | — | 1987 | Dissolved | |
| 262 | Montech | SC | — | — | €99K | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 263 | Montech | SC | — | — | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 264 | Montech | SC | — | — | €8K | 1992 | Dissolved | |
| 265 | Montech | SCI | — | — | €120 | 2020 | Active | |
| 266 | Montech | SCI | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 267 | Montech | SCI | — | — | €400 | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 268 | Montech | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2020 | Active | |
| 269 | Montech | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2019 | Active | |
| 270 | Montech | SCI | — | — | €600 | 2015 | Active | |
| 271 | Montech | SCI | — | — | €360 | 2014 | Active | |
| 272 | Montech | SCI | — | — | €2K | 2010 | Active | |
| 273 | Montech | SCI | — | — | €240 | 2019 | Active | |
| 274 | Montech | SCI | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 275 | Montech | SCI | — | — | €2K | 2012 | Active | |
| 276 | Montech | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2021 | Active | |
| 277 | Montech | SCI | — | — | €600 | 2015 | Active | |
| 278 | Montech | SCI | — | — | €4K | 1989 | Dissolved | |
| 279 | Montech | SCI | — | — | €2K | 2011 | Active | |
| 280 | Montech | SCI | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 281 | Montech | SCI | — | — | €5K | 2013 | Active | |
| 282 | Montech | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2010 | Active | |
| 283 | Montech | SCI | — | — | €500 | 2009 | Active | |
| 284 | Montech | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2019 | Active | |
| 285 | Montech | SCI | — | — | €66K | 2014 | Active | |
| 286 | Montech | SCI | — | — | €2K | 2000 | Active | |
| 287 | Montech | SCI | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 288 | Montech | SCI | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 289 | Montech | SCI | — | — | €237K | 2004 | Active | |
| 290 | Montech | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2026 | Active | |
| 291 | Montech | SCI | — | — | €600 | 2016 | Active | |
| 292 | Montech | SCI | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 293 | Montech | SCI | — | — | €55K | 2018 | Active | |
| 294 | Montech | SCI | — | — | €200 | 2018 | Active | |
| 295 | Montech | SCI | — | — | €600 | 2016 | Active | |
| 296 | Montech | SCI | — | — | €600 | 2018 | Active | |
| 297 | Montech | SCI | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 298 | Montech | SCI | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 299 | Montech | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2006 | Active | |
| 300 | Montech | SCI | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 301 | Montech | SCI | — | — | €2K | 2010 | Active | |
| 302 | Montech | SCI | — | — | €72K | 2009 | Active | |
| 303 | Montech | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2013 | Active | |
| 304 | Montech | SCI | — | — | €8K | 1991 | Active | |
| 305 | Montech | SCI | — | — | €500 | 2017 | Active | |
| 306 | Montech | SCI | — | — | €23K | 1979 | Dissolved | |
| 307 | Montech | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2013 | Active | |
| 308 | Montech | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2016 | Active | |
| 309 | Montech | SC | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 310 | Montech | SCP | — | — | €274K | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 311 | Montech | Association | — | — | — | 1986 | Dissolved | |
| 312 | Montech | SCI | — | — | €500 | 2017 | Active | |
| 313 | Montech | SELARL | — | — | €200 | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 314 | Montech | SELARL | — | — | €500K | 2007 | Active | |
| 315 | Montech | SAS | — | — | €500 | 2025 | Active | |
| 316 | Montech | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 317 | Montech | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1994 | Dissolved | |
| 318 | Montech | SC | — | — | €397K | 2021 | Active | |
| 319 | Montech | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2026 | Active | |
| 320 | Montech | Sàrl | — | — | €8K | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 321 | Montech | SNC | — | — | — | 1981 | Dissolved | |
| 322 | Montech | Sàrl | — | — | €70K | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 323 | Montech | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 324 | Montech | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 325 | Montech | SAS | — | — | €100 | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 326 | Montech | SAS | €34.1M | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 327 | Montech | SCI | — | — | €2K | 2019 | Active | |
| 328 | Montech | Sàrl | — | — | €5K | 2012 | Active | |
| 329 | Montech | Association | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 330 | Montech | Association simple | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 331 | Montech | — | — | — | €2K | 2018 | Active | |
| 332 | Montech | Association simple | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 333 | Montech | Association simple | — | — | — | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 334 | Montech | SC | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 335 | Montech | Sàrl | — | — | €109K | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 336 | Montech | SAS | — | — | €242K | 2026 | Active | |
| 337 | Montech | Association | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 338 | Montech | Association simple | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 339 | Montech | Association simple | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 340 | Montech | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2021 | Active | |
| 341 | Montech | SNC | — | — | — | 1993 | Dissolved | |
| 342 | Montech | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 343 | Montech | SELARL | — | — | €50K | 2019 | Active | |
| 344 | Montech | Sàrl | — | — | €5K | 2015 | Active | |
| 345 | Montech | Association simple | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 346 | Montech | Sàrl | — | — | €4K | 2011 | Active | |
| 347 | Montech | Sàrl | — | — | €5K | 2023 | Dissolved | |
| 348 | Montech | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2018 | Active | |
| 349 | Montech | Association | — | — | — | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 350 | Montech | SAS | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 351 | Montech | Sàrl | — | — | €8K | 2008 | Dissolved |