Company Directory
Companies in Meylan
1,803 registered companies · Page 2 of 10
1,803 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Meylan | Association | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 202 | Meylan | SCI | — | — | €120 | 2008 | Active | |
| 203 | Meylan | SC | — | — | €183 | 2000 | Active | |
| 204 | Meylan | SC | — | — | €290K | 2020 | Active | |
| 205 | Meylan | SCI | — | — | €5K | 2026 | Active | |
| 206 | Meylan | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2010 | Active | |
| 207 | Meylan | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2012 | Active | |
| 208 | Meylan | Association | — | — | — | 1959 | Active | |
| 209 | Meylan | Association simple | — | — | — | 1959 | Active | |
| 210 | Meylan | Sàrl | €61Ke | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 211 | Meylan | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 212 | Meylan | SAS | €21K | — | €161K | 1997 | Active | |
| 213 | Meylan | Association simple | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 214 | Meylan | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2016 | Active | |
| 215 | Meylan | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 216 | Meylan | SAS | €8.2M | 35e | €197K | 2006 | Active | |
| 217 | Meylan | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 218 | Meylan | SAS | — | — | €10K | 2011 | Active | |
| 219 | Meylan | SAS | €918K | 4e | €40K | 2013 | Active | |
| 220 | Meylan | SAS | — | — | €10K | 2021 | Active | |
| 221 | Meylan | Sàrl | — | — | €2K | 2020 | Active | |
| 222 | Meylan | SCI | — | — | €2K | 2016 | Active | |
| 223 | Meylan | SAS | €910Ke | 8e | €211K | 1998 | Active | |
| 224 | Meylan | SPFPL SAS | — | — | €225K | 2025 | Active | |
| 225 | Meylan | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 226 | Meylan | Sàrl | — | — | €8K | 2008 | Active | |
| 227 | Meylan | Association simple | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 228 | Meylan | Sàrl | €278K | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 229 | Meylan | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2022 | Active | |
| 230 | Meylan | SAS | €199K | — | €40K | 2016 | Active | |
| 231 | Meylan | SCP | €80.2M | 750e | €71.8M | 1983 | Active | |
| 232 | Meylan | Sàrl | €28K | — | €2K | 2017 | Active | |
| 233 | Meylan | Association | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 234 | Meylan | Sàrl | €430Ke | — | €301K | 2012 | Active | |
| 235 | Meylan | Association | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 236 | Meylan | Association simple | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 237 | Meylan | Sàrl | €250Ke | — | €260K | 2009 | Active | |
| 238 | Meylan | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2017 | Active | |
| 239 | Meylan | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 240 | Meylan | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 241 | Meylan | SAS | €11.7M | 75e | €40K | 2008 | Active | |
| 242 | Meylan | SAS | — | — | €6K | 2023 | Active | |
| 243 | Meylan | SAS | — | — | €38K | 2022 | Active | |
| 244 | Meylan | SAS | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 245 | Meylan | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2023 | Active | |
| 246 | Meylan | SAS | — | — | €71K | 2013 | Active | |
| 247 | Meylan | Sàrl | €488K | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 248 | Meylan | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 249 | Meylan | SC | — | — | €770K | 2018 | Active | |
| 250 | Meylan | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2023 | Active | |
| 251 | Meylan | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2008 | Active | |
| 252 | Meylan | SAS | — | — | €10K | 1992 | Active | |
| 253 | Meylan | Sàrl | — | — | €2K | 2021 | Active | |
| 254 | Meylan | SC | — | — | €158K | 2017 | Active | |
| 255 | Meylan | SCI | — | — | €900 | 2018 | Active | |
| 256 | Meylan | Association simple | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 257 | Meylan | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 258 | Meylan | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1986 | Active | |
| 259 | Meylan | Inc. | €593.8M | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 260 | Meylan | SA | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 261 | Meylan | SNC | — | — | €1K | 2022 | Active | |
| 262 | Meylan | Sàrl | — | 35e | €725K | 2022 | Active | |
| 263 | Meylan | Sàrl | €380Ke | 15e | €4K | 2016 | Active | |
| 264 | Meylan | SAS | €4.3M | 75e | €100K | 2005 | Active | |
| 265 | Meylan | Association simple | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 266 | Meylan | SCI | — | — | €200 | 2019 | Active | |
| 267 | Meylan | SAS | €24Ke | — | €4K | 2010 | Active | |
| 268 | Meylan | SAS | €68.1M | 150e | €454K | 1976 | Active | |
| 269 | Meylan | SAS | — | — | €30K | 2023 | Active | |
| 270 | Meylan | SAS | — | — | €10K | 2022 | Active | |
| 271 | Meylan | Sàrl | — | — | €10K | 2025 | Active | |
| 272 | Meylan | Association simple | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 273 | Meylan | SAS | — | — | €142K | 2024 | Active | |
| 274 | Meylan | SC | — | — | €2M | 2021 | Active | |
| 275 | Meylan | Sàrl | €54Ke | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 276 | Meylan | SC | — | — | €300 | 2018 | Active | |
| 277 | Meylan | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2021 | Active | |
| 278 | Meylan | Association simple | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 279 | Meylan | Association | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 280 | Meylan | Association simple | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 281 | Meylan | SAS | — | — | — | 1986 | Active | |
| 282 | Meylan | SAS | €1.4Me | 15e | €10K | 2008 | Active | |
| 283 | Meylan | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 284 | Meylan | SC | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 285 | Meylan | SAS | €7.6M | 75e | €575K | 1977 | Active | |
| 286 | Meylan | — | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 287 | Meylan | SCI | — | — | €2K | 2013 | Active | |
| 288 | Meylan | Association simple | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 289 | Meylan | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 290 | Meylan | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2026 | Active | |
| 291 | Meylan | SAS | €270Ke | — | €450K | 2021 | Active | |
| 292 | Meylan | SAS | €2K | — | €1K | 2016 | Active | |
| 293 | Meylan | SAS | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 294 | Meylan | Association simple | — | — | — | 1986 | Active | |
| 295 | Meylan | SAS | €31K | — | €3M | — | Active | |
| 296 | Meylan | Sàrl | €121K | — | €1K | 2020 | Active | |
| 297 | Meylan | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 298 | Meylan | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 299 | Meylan | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2022 | Active | |
| 300 | Meylan | SAS | €983K | 2e | €500K | 2021 | Active | |
| 301 | Meylan | SAS | €734K | 8e | €67K | 1994 | Active | |
| 302 | Meylan | SC | — | — | €1K | 2020 | Active | |
| 303 | Meylan | SCI | — | — | €415K | 2010 | Active | |
| 304 | Meylan | SAS | €2.8M | 35e | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 305 | Meylan | Association simple | — | — | — | 1979 | Active | |
| 306 | Meylan | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2016 | Active | |
| 307 | Meylan | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 308 | Meylan | Association simple | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 309 | Meylan | SCI | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 310 | Meylan | SCI | — | — | €417K | 2014 | Active | |
| 311 | Meylan | Association | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 312 | Meylan | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2020 | Active | |
| 313 | Meylan | SC | — | — | €800 | 2012 | Active | |
| 314 | Meylan | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 315 | Meylan | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2007 | Active | |
| 316 | Meylan | SAS | €2.4M | — | €500K | 2004 | Active | |
| 317 | Meylan | Sàrl | — | — | €2K | 2019 | Active | |
| 318 | Meylan | Association simple | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 319 | Meylan | SC | — | — | €1K | 2020 | Active | |
| 320 | Meylan | SC | — | — | €2K | 2019 | Active | |
| 321 | Meylan | Association | — | — | — | 1986 | Active | |
| 322 | Meylan | Association simple | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 323 | Meylan | Sàrl | €260Ke | 2e | €8K | 2008 | Active | |
| 324 | Meylan | SCI | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 325 | Meylan | SCI | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 326 | Meylan | SC | — | — | €2K | 2012 | Active | |
| 327 | Meylan | SC | — | — | €2.4M | 2026 | Active | |
| 328 | Meylan | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 329 | Meylan | Sàrl | €2.5Me | — | €5K | 2018 | Active | |
| 330 | Meylan | Sàrl | €24K | 2e | €1K | 2019 | Active | |
| 331 | Meylan | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2023 | Active | |
| 332 | Meylan | SAS | — | — | €5K | 2026 | Active | |
| 333 | Meylan | SC | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 334 | Meylan | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 335 | Meylan | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2023 | Active | |
| 336 | Meylan | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2011 | Active | |
| 337 | Meylan | Association simple | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 338 | Meylan | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2022 | Active | |
| 339 | Meylan | Association | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 340 | Meylan | Association simple | — | — | — | 1973 | Active | |
| 341 | Meylan | Association simple | — | — | — | 1971 | Active | |
| 342 | Meylan | Association | — | — | — | 1971 | Active | |
| 343 | Meylan | Association | — | — | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 344 | Meylan | Association | — | — | — | 1984 | Active | |
| 345 | Meylan | Association | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 346 | Meylan | SAS | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 347 | Meylan | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 348 | Meylan | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 349 | Meylan | Association | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 350 | Meylan | — | — | — | — | 1978 | Active | |
| 351 | Meylan | Association simple | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 352 | Meylan | Sàrl | — | — | €5K | 2001 | Active | |
| 353 | Meylan | SCI | — | — | €2K | 2009 | Active | |
| 354 | Meylan | Sàrl | €541K | 8e | €2.3M | 2009 | Active | |
| 355 | Meylan | Association | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 356 | Meylan | GIE | — | — | — | 1978 | Active | |
| 357 | Meylan | Association | — | — | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 358 | Meylan | Association simple | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 359 | Meylan | — | — | — | — | 1976 | Active | |
| 360 | Meylan | Association | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 361 | Meylan | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 362 | Meylan | — | — | — | — | 1982 | Active | |
| 363 | Meylan | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2021 | Active | |
| 364 | Meylan | Association | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 365 | Meylan | Association | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 366 | Meylan | SC | — | — | €44M | 2021 | Active | |
| 367 | Meylan | Association simple | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 368 | Meylan | — | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 369 | Meylan | — | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 370 | Meylan | — | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 371 | Meylan | — | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 372 | Meylan | — | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 373 | Meylan | — | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 374 | Meylan | — | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 375 | Meylan | — | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 376 | Meylan | — | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 377 | Meylan | — | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 378 | Meylan | — | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 379 | Meylan | — | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 380 | Meylan | — | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 381 | Meylan | — | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 382 | Meylan | Sàrl | — | — | €1K | 2006 | Active | |
| 383 | Meylan | Sàrl | — | — | €5K | 2011 | Active | |
| 384 | Meylan | SAS | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 385 | Meylan | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2009 | Active | |
| 386 | Meylan | Association | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 387 | Meylan | SNC | — | — | €1K | 2022 | Active | |
| 388 | Meylan | SAS | — | — | €140K | 2021 | Active | |
| 389 | Meylan | Sàrl | — | — | €6K | 2020 | Active | |
| 390 | Meylan | SCI | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 391 | Meylan | SAS | €150Ke | — | €15K | 2016 | Active | |
| 392 | Meylan | Association | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 393 | Meylan | Sàrl | €186K | 2e | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 394 | Meylan | SAS | — | — | €10K | 2023 | Active | |
| 395 | Meylan | SAS | — | — | €201K | 2025 | Active | |
| 396 | Meylan | SAS | — | — | €500 | 2020 | Active | |
| 397 | Meylan | SAS | €882K | 35e | €8K | 1999 | Active | |
| 398 | Meylan | SAS | — | — | €20K | 2024 | Active | |
| 399 | Meylan | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 400 | Meylan | SAS | €150Ke | — | €312K | 2014 | Active |