Company Directory
Companies in Messein
223 registered companies · Page 1 of 2
223 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2003 | Dissolved | |
| 2 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | €8K | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 3 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 4 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | €30K | 2008 | Active | |
| 5 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | €1K | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 6 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €300K | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 7 | Messein | Sàrl | €2K | — | €50K | 2016 | Active | |
| 8 | Messein | SAS | €262K | — | €30K | 2020 | Active | |
| 9 | Messein | SAS | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 10 | Messein | SAS | €1.5M | — | €15K | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 11 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2020 | Active | |
| 12 | Messein | Association simple | — | — | — | 2002 | Dissolved | |
| 13 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2001 | Dissolved | |
| 14 | Messein | SAS | €2.3M | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 15 | Messein | SAS | €19.9M | — | — | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 16 | Messein | Association | — | — | — | 1981 | Dissolved | |
| 17 | Messein | Association | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 18 | Messein | Association | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 19 | Messein | Association | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 20 | Messein | Association | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 21 | Messein | Association | — | — | — | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 22 | Messein | Association | — | — | — | 1981 | Dissolved | |
| 23 | Messein | Association | — | — | — | 1982 | Active | |
| 24 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €2K | 2024 | Active | |
| 25 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | €8K | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 26 | Messein | SAS | — | — | — | 2002 | Dissolved | |
| 27 | Messein | Sàrl | €147K | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 28 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 29 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 30 | Messein | Sàrl | €2.8M | — | €100K | 2009 | Active | |
| 31 | Messein | Association simple | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 32 | Messein | SAS | €7.7M | — | €50K | 1995 | Active | |
| 33 | Messein | SC | — | — | €1K | 2020 | Active | |
| 34 | Messein | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 35 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 36 | Messein | SAS | — | — | €10K | 2021 | Active | |
| 37 | Messein | SAS | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 38 | Messein | Association | — | — | — | 2001 | Dissolved | |
| 39 | Messein | Association | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 40 | Messein | Association simple | — | — | — | 1991 | Dissolved | |
| 41 | Messein | — | — | — | — | 1980 | Active | |
| 42 | Messein | Association simple | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 43 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2021 | Active | |
| 44 | Messein | SAS | — | — | — | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 45 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 46 | Messein | SCI | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 47 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2008 | Active | |
| 48 | Messein | Association simple | — | — | — | 2002 | Dissolved | |
| 49 | Messein | Association | — | — | — | 2002 | Dissolved | |
| 50 | Messein | Sàrl | €153K | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 51 | Messein | EI | — | — | — | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 52 | Messein | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 53 | Messein | SAS | — | — | €2K | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 54 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 55 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | €10K | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 56 | Messein | Association simple | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 57 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | €18K | 2004 | Active | |
| 58 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 59 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €500 | 2026 | Active | |
| 60 | Messein | SAS | — | — | €1.3M | 2020 | Active | |
| 61 | Messein | SAS | — | — | €500K | 1985 | Active | |
| 62 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 63 | Messein | SAS | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 64 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 65 | Messein | SAS | €72K | — | €200K | 2007 | Active | |
| 66 | Messein | Association | — | — | — | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 67 | Messein | SCI | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 68 | Messein | Association | — | — | — | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 69 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1992 | Dissolved | |
| 70 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1985 | Dissolved | |
| 71 | Messein | SAS | — | — | €50K | 2025 | Active | |
| 72 | Messein | SAS | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 73 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 74 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2003 | Dissolved | |
| 75 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | €4K | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 76 | Messein | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 77 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 78 | Messein | Sàrl | €67K | — | €834K | 2010 | Active | |
| 79 | Messein | SAS | — | — | €1.3M | 2011 | Active | |
| 80 | Messein | SAS | — | — | €30K | 2023 | Active | |
| 81 | Messein | SAS | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 82 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €152 | 1998 | Dissolved | |
| 83 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €3K | 2001 | Active | |
| 84 | Messein | SAS | €13.1M | — | €510K | 1990 | Active | |
| 85 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2015 | Active | |
| 86 | Messein | SAS | — | — | €2K | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 87 | Messein | SAS | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 88 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | €3K | 2019 | Active | |
| 89 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 90 | Messein | SC | — | — | €1K | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 91 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 92 | Messein | Association | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 93 | Messein | SCI | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 94 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 95 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | €8K | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 96 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 97 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €5K | 2013 | Active | |
| 98 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €10K | 2015 | Active | |
| 99 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 100 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2021 | Active | |
| 101 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 102 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 103 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | €8K | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 104 | Messein | SAS | — | — | €50K | 2023 | Active | |
| 105 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 106 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | €2K | 2019 | Active | |
| 107 | Messein | SC | — | — | €10K | 2017 | Active | |
| 108 | Messein | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Dissolved | |
| 109 | Messein | SAS | — | — | — | 1993 | Dissolved | |
| 110 | Messein | Association simple | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 111 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | €1K | 2019 | Active | |
| 112 | Messein | Association simple | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 113 | Messein | Association simple | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 114 | Messein | Association | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 115 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 116 | Messein | Sàrl | €208K | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 117 | Messein | SAS | — | — | €8K | 2019 | Active | |
| 118 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | €3K | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 119 | Messein | Sàrl | €4M | — | €63K | 2009 | Active | |
| 120 | Messein | Sàrl | €3.3M | — | €1K | 2013 | Active | |
| 121 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 122 | Messein | SAS | — | — | €3K | 2026 | Active | |
| 123 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | €8K | 2018 | Active | |
| 124 | Messein | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Dissolved | |
| 125 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | €5K | 2010 | Active | |
| 126 | Messein | SAS | — | — | €70K | 2017 | Active | |
| 127 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | €75K | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 128 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2005 | Dissolved | |
| 129 | Messein | SAS | — | — | €10K | 2014 | Active | |
| 130 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €2K | 2003 | Dissolved | |
| 131 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1964 | Dissolved | |
| 132 | Messein | SC | — | — | €4K | 2012 | Active | |
| 133 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | €300K | 2003 | Active | |
| 134 | Messein | Association simple | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 135 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 136 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1984 | Dissolved | |
| 137 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | €1K | 2015 | Active | |
| 138 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 139 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 140 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 141 | Messein | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2026 | Active | |
| 142 | Messein | SC | — | — | €3.1M | 2003 | Active | |
| 143 | Messein | SAS | €80K | — | €11K | 2019 | Active | |
| 144 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | €12K | 2009 | Active | |
| 145 | Messein | Sàrl | €530K | — | €68K | 2009 | Active | |
| 146 | Messein | SAS | €681K | — | €85K | 1982 | Active | |
| 147 | Messein | SCI | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 148 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2019 | Active | |
| 149 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €100K | 2016 | Active | |
| 150 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €3K | 2025 | Active | |
| 151 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2009 | Active | |
| 152 | Messein | SCI | — | — | — | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 153 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €2K | 2020 | Active | |
| 154 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €37K | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 155 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 156 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €30K | 2018 | Active | |
| 157 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2017 | Active | |
| 158 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2020 | Active | |
| 159 | Messein | SCI | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 160 | Messein | SCI | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 161 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €152 | 1997 | Dissolved | |
| 162 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €171K | 2025 | Active | |
| 163 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €150 | 2010 | Active | |
| 164 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2015 | Active | |
| 165 | Messein | SCI | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 166 | Messein | SC | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 167 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €109K | 2013 | Active | |
| 168 | Messein | SCI | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 169 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2017 | Active | |
| 170 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €500 | 2022 | Active | |
| 171 | Messein | SCI | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 172 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €200 | 2008 | Active | |
| 173 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €457 | 1989 | Dissolved | |
| 174 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2009 | Active | |
| 175 | Messein | SCI | — | — | — | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 176 | Messein | SCI | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 177 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2013 | Active | |
| 178 | Messein | SCI | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 179 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2017 | Active | |
| 180 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €152 | 1990 | Active | |
| 181 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2014 | Active | |
| 182 | Messein | SCI | — | — | €500 | 2025 | Active | |
| 183 | Messein | SC | — | — | €1K | 2011 | Active | |
| 184 | Messein | SELARL | — | — | €1K | 2013 | Active | |
| 185 | Messein | — | — | — | — | 1994 | Dissolved | |
| 186 | Messein | — | — | — | — | 1994 | Dissolved | |
| 187 | Messein | SAS | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 188 | Messein | SAS | — | — | €260 | 2025 | Active | |
| 189 | Messein | Association simple | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 190 | Messein | Association simple | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 191 | Messein | Association simple | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 192 | Messein | SAS | — | — | €5K | 2023 | Active | |
| 193 | Messein | SNC | — | — | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 194 | Messein | SAS | — | — | €18K | 1958 | Active | |
| 195 | Messein | SAS | — | — | €216K | 1985 | Active | |
| 196 | Messein | SA | — | — | — | 1966 | Dissolved | |
| 197 | Messein | SAS | €3.8M | — | €200K | 1986 | Active | |
| 198 | Messein | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1980 | Dissolved | |
| 199 | Messein | SA | — | — | — | 1998 | Dissolved | |
| 200 | Messein | SAS | — | — | €360K | 1990 | Dissolved |