Company Directory
Companies in Hem
939 registered companies · Page 1 of 5
939 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hem | Sàrl | — | — | €600 | 2022 | Active | |
| 2 | Hem | SCI | — | — | €5K | 2017 | Active | |
| 3 | Hem | Association simple | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 4 | Hem | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2024 | Active | |
| 5 | Hem | SC | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 6 | Hem | Sàrl | €158K | — | €60K | 2021 | Active | |
| 7 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 1982 | Active | |
| 8 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 9 | Hem | Sàrl | — | — | €23K | 2016 | Active | |
| 10 | Hem | SC | — | — | €440K | 2004 | Active | |
| 11 | Hem | SCI | — | — | €2K | 2012 | Active | |
| 12 | Hem | SAS | €140Ke | 2e | €50K | 2020 | Active | |
| 13 | Hem | SAS | €130Ke | — | €300K | 2019 | Active | |
| 14 | Hem | SCI | — | — | €2K | 2025 | Active | |
| 15 | Hem | SAS | — | — | €243K | 2015 | Active | |
| 16 | Hem | SAS | €263.6M | — | €31K | 2005 | Active | |
| 17 | Hem | SC | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 18 | Hem | Sàrl | — | — | €100K | 2023 | Active | |
| 19 | Hem | Sàrl | €353K | 2e | €8K | 2009 | Active | |
| 20 | Hem | SAS | — | — | €150 | 2024 | Active | |
| 21 | Hem | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 22 | Hem | SC | — | — | €10K | 2022 | Active | |
| 23 | Hem | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 24 | Hem | SAS | — | — | €2K | 2023 | Active | |
| 25 | Hem | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 26 | Hem | SC | — | — | €400K | 2003 | Active | |
| 27 | Hem | SAS | — | — | €6K | 2020 | Active | |
| 28 | Hem | SAS | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 29 | Hem | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 30 | Hem | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2022 | Active | |
| 31 | Hem | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 32 | Hem | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 33 | Hem | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 34 | Hem | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2026 | Active | |
| 35 | Hem | Sàrl | — | — | €100 | 2024 | Active | |
| 36 | Hem | SC | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 37 | Hem | Association simple | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 38 | Hem | SC | — | — | €1K | 2016 | Active | |
| 39 | Hem | Sàrl | €25K | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 40 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 41 | Hem | Association simple | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 42 | Hem | Association simple | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 43 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 44 | Hem | SAS | — | — | €10K | 2021 | Active | |
| 45 | Hem | Sàrl | €694K | — | €194K | 1993 | Active | |
| 46 | Hem | SC | — | — | €528K | 2012 | Active | |
| 47 | Hem | Sàrl | €59K | 2e | €8K | 1991 | Active | |
| 48 | Hem | Sàrl | — | — | €3K | 2021 | Active | |
| 49 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 50 | Hem | Association simple | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 51 | Hem | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2013 | Active | |
| 52 | Hem | SCI | — | — | €800 | 2015 | Active | |
| 53 | Hem | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 54 | Hem | Association simple | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 55 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 56 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 57 | Hem | Association simple | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 58 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 59 | Hem | SAS | — | — | €2K | 2017 | Active | |
| 60 | Hem | Sàrl | €33Ke | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 61 | Hem | SAS | — | — | €100 | 2024 | Active | |
| 62 | Hem | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 63 | Hem | SC | — | — | €10K | 2024 | Active | |
| 64 | Hem | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2011 | Active | |
| 65 | Hem | SC | — | — | €4K | 2004 | Active | |
| 66 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 67 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 68 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 69 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 70 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 71 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 72 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 73 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 74 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 75 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 1980 | Active | |
| 76 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 77 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 78 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 1980 | Active | |
| 79 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 80 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 81 | Hem | SC | — | — | €528K | 2012 | Active | |
| 82 | Hem | Sàrl | €150Ke | 2e | €5K | 2020 | Active | |
| 83 | Hem | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2021 | Active | |
| 84 | Hem | Sàrl | — | 2e | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 85 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 86 | Hem | Sàrl | €610Ke | — | €1K | 2015 | Active | |
| 87 | Hem | SAS | — | — | €33K | 2020 | Active | |
| 88 | Hem | SAS | — | — | €15K | 2020 | Active | |
| 89 | Hem | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 90 | Hem | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 91 | Hem | Sàrl | — | — | €1.7M | 2020 | Active | |
| 92 | Hem | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 93 | Hem | Sàrl | €400Ke | 2e | €54K | 2007 | Active | |
| 94 | Hem | SAS | €52Ke | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 95 | Hem | SC | — | — | €324K | 2007 | Active | |
| 96 | Hem | Sàrl | €66K | 2e | €1.5M | 1998 | Active | |
| 97 | Hem | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 98 | Hem | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 99 | Hem | SNC | — | — | €1K | 2022 | Active | |
| 100 | Hem | SC | — | — | €2K | 2012 | Active | |
| 101 | Hem | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 102 | Hem | SAS | €237K | — | €5K | 2013 | Active | |
| 103 | Hem | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2021 | Active | |
| 104 | Hem | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 105 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 106 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 107 | Hem | Sàrl | €208K | — | €5K | 2014 | Active | |
| 108 | Hem | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2019 | Active | |
| 109 | Hem | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2021 | Active | |
| 110 | Hem | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 111 | Hem | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 112 | Hem | SAS | — | — | €2K | 2022 | Active | |
| 113 | Hem | SAS | €81Ke | — | €500 | 2013 | Active | |
| 114 | Hem | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 115 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 1983 | Active | |
| 116 | Hem | Sàrl | — | — | €92K | 2020 | Active | |
| 117 | Hem | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2018 | Active | |
| 118 | Hem | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2018 | Active | |
| 119 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 120 | Hem | SC | — | — | €500 | 2026 | Active | |
| 121 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 122 | Hem | Association simple | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 123 | Hem | SCI | — | — | €60 | 2019 | Active | |
| 124 | Hem | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 125 | Hem | SCI | — | — | €200 | 2010 | Active | |
| 126 | Hem | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 127 | Hem | SCI | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 128 | Hem | SCI | — | — | €2K | 2015 | Active | |
| 129 | Hem | SCI | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 130 | Hem | SCI | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 131 | Hem | SCI | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 132 | Hem | SC | — | — | €166K | 1983 | Active | |
| 133 | Hem | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2017 | Active | |
| 134 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 135 | Hem | SELARL | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 136 | Hem | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 137 | Hem | SAS | — | — | €500 | 2023 | Active | |
| 138 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 139 | Hem | Association simple | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 140 | Hem | SCI | — | — | €3K | 2016 | Active | |
| 141 | Hem | SAS | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 142 | Hem | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2023 | Active | |
| 143 | Hem | Association simple | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 144 | Hem | SAS | €800Ke | 8e | €872K | 1993 | Active | |
| 145 | Hem | SELARL | €1.4Me | 2e | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 146 | Hem | SAS | €345K | 2e | €31K | 2004 | Active | |
| 147 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 148 | Hem | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2010 | Active | |
| 149 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 150 | Hem | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 151 | Hem | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 152 | Hem | SC | — | — | €2K | 2009 | Active | |
| 153 | Hem | Sàrl | — | — | €10K | 2023 | Active | |
| 154 | Hem | SC | — | — | €1K | 2020 | Active | |
| 155 | Hem | SC | — | — | €2K | 2015 | Active | |
| 156 | Hem | SC | — | — | €528K | 2012 | Active | |
| 157 | Hem | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2022 | Active | |
| 158 | Hem | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2023 | Active | |
| 159 | Hem | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2022 | Active | |
| 160 | Hem | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 161 | Hem | SC | — | — | €440K | 2004 | Active | |
| 162 | Hem | — | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 163 | Hem | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 164 | Hem | SC | — | — | €200K | 2025 | Active | |
| 165 | Hem | SCI | — | — | €32K | 2025 | Active | |
| 166 | Hem | SAS | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 167 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 168 | Hem | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 169 | Hem | SAS | €630Ke | 35e | €8K | 2018 | Active | |
| 170 | Hem | SAS | — | — | €147K | 2020 | Active | |
| 171 | Hem | SAS | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 172 | Hem | SAS | €352K | 2e | €233K | 1997 | Active | |
| 173 | Hem | SCI | — | — | €5K | 2020 | Active | |
| 174 | Hem | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2024 | Active | |
| 175 | Hem | SAS | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 176 | Hem | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 177 | Hem | Sàrl | — | 2e | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 178 | Hem | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2019 | Active | |
| 179 | Hem | Sàrl | €120K | — | €13.1M | 2012 | Active | |
| 180 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 181 | Hem | Sàrl | €95K | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 182 | Hem | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2018 | Active | |
| 183 | Hem | SCI | — | — | €4K | 2015 | Active | |
| 184 | Hem | Sàrl | — | — | €100 | 2005 | Active | |
| 185 | Hem | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 186 | Hem | SCI | — | — | €10K | 2013 | Active | |
| 187 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 188 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 189 | Hem | Association | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 190 | Hem | Association simple | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 191 | Hem | Sàrl | — | — | €221K | 2021 | Active | |
| 192 | Hem | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 193 | Hem | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2021 | Active | |
| 194 | Hem | SCI | — | — | €10K | 2012 | Active | |
| 195 | Hem | Association simple | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 196 | Hem | — | — | — | €0 | 1978 | Active | |
| 197 | Hem | SC | — | — | €10.9M | 2025 | Active | |
| 198 | Hem | SC | — | — | €10.9M | 2025 | Active | |
| 199 | Hem | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 200 | Hem | Sàrl | — | — | €8K | 2016 | Active |