Company Directory
Companies in Genlis
180 registered companies
180 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Genlis | Sàrl | €121K | — | €6K | 2010 | Active | |
| 2 | Genlis | Association simple | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 3 | Genlis | Association | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 4 | Genlis | Sàrl | €360Ke | 8e | €100K | 2001 | Active | |
| 5 | Genlis | Association | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 6 | Genlis | SAS | — | — | €2K | 2025 | Active | |
| 7 | Genlis | Association | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 8 | Genlis | SAS | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 9 | Genlis | Association simple | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 10 | Genlis | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2008 | Active | |
| 11 | Genlis | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 12 | Genlis | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2020 | Active | |
| 13 | Genlis | Association | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 14 | Genlis | Association | — | — | — | 1972 | Active | |
| 15 | Genlis | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 16 | Genlis | Association | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 17 | Genlis | v.o.s. | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 18 | Genlis | SAS | — | — | €169K | 2025 | Active | |
| 19 | Genlis | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2012 | Active | |
| 20 | Genlis | SAS | — | — | €2K | 2023 | Active | |
| 21 | Genlis | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 22 | Genlis | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 23 | Genlis | Sàrl | €154K | 2e | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 24 | Genlis | SCI | — | — | €135K | 2010 | Active | |
| 25 | Genlis | SCP | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 26 | Genlis | Association simple | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 27 | Genlis | Sàrl | — | — | €9K | 2024 | Active | |
| 28 | Genlis | Sàrl | — | — | €50K | 2015 | Active | |
| 29 | Genlis | SCI | — | — | €105K | 2014 | Active | |
| 30 | Genlis | Sàrl | €530K | 4e | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 31 | Genlis | Association | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 32 | Genlis | Association | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 33 | Genlis | Association | — | — | — | 1976 | Active | |
| 34 | Genlis | SAS | — | — | €200 | 2023 | Active | |
| 35 | Genlis | Association simple | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 36 | Genlis | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 37 | Genlis | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 38 | Genlis | Fédération | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 39 | Genlis | — | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 40 | Genlis | Association simple | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 41 | Genlis | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2022 | Active | |
| 42 | Genlis | — | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 43 | Genlis | SAS | — | — | €10K | 2023 | Active | |
| 44 | Genlis | — | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 45 | Genlis | Association | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 46 | Genlis | SCI | — | — | €15K | 2023 | Active | |
| 47 | Genlis | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2024 | Active | |
| 48 | Genlis | Sàrl | €206K | — | €5K | 2014 | Active | |
| 49 | Genlis | Sàrl | — | — | €2 | 2025 | Active | |
| 50 | Genlis | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 51 | Genlis | SAS | €4.3M | — | €246K | 1945 | Active | |
| 52 | Genlis | Association | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 53 | Genlis | SCI | — | — | €450K | 2020 | Active | |
| 54 | Genlis | Sàrl | — | 2e | €402K | 2023 | Active | |
| 55 | Genlis | SC | — | — | €506K | 2018 | Active | |
| 56 | Genlis | SCI | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 57 | Genlis | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 58 | Genlis | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 59 | Genlis | GAEC | — | — | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 60 | Genlis | Sàrl | €2.7Me | 15e | €300K | 2013 | Active | |
| 61 | Genlis | Association simple | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 62 | Genlis | Association | — | — | — | 1981 | Active | |
| 63 | Genlis | SAS | — | — | €5K | 2026 | Active | |
| 64 | Genlis | Association | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 65 | Genlis | SAS | €260Ke | 4e | €6K | 2014 | Active | |
| 66 | Genlis | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1979 | Active | |
| 67 | Genlis | Association | — | — | — | 1981 | Active | |
| 68 | Genlis | SAS | — | — | €10K | 2025 | Active | |
| 69 | Genlis | Association simple | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 70 | Genlis | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2026 | Active | |
| 71 | Genlis | GFA | — | — | €408K | 1985 | Active | |
| 72 | Genlis | Sàrl | €74K | 2e | €2K | 2010 | Active | |
| 73 | Genlis | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 74 | Genlis | Association | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 75 | Genlis | Sàrl | €533K | 2e | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 76 | Genlis | SAS | €40K | — | €340K | 2004 | Active | |
| 77 | Genlis | Sàrl | €570Ke | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 78 | Genlis | SAS | €69Ke | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 79 | Genlis | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 80 | Genlis | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 81 | Genlis | SCI | — | — | €400 | 2022 | Active | |
| 82 | Genlis | SCI | — | — | €3K | 2008 | Active | |
| 83 | Genlis | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2026 | Active | |
| 84 | Genlis | Sàrl | €464K | 4e | €10K | 2018 | Active | |
| 85 | Genlis | Sàrl | — | — | €1K | 2024 | Active | |
| 86 | Genlis | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 87 | Genlis | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2010 | Active | |
| 88 | Genlis | Association | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 89 | Genlis | SC | — | — | €1K | 2015 | Active | |
| 90 | Genlis | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 91 | Genlis | Association simple | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 92 | Genlis | Association simple | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 93 | Genlis | Sàrl | €11K | — | €3K | 2015 | Active | |
| 94 | Genlis | Association simple | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 95 | Genlis | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2021 | Active | |
| 96 | Genlis | SAS | — | — | €100 | 2026 | Active | |
| 97 | Genlis | Sàrl | €228K | 2e | €2K | 2010 | Active | |
| 98 | Genlis | SCI | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 99 | Genlis | SCI | — | — | €200 | 2021 | Active | |
| 100 | Genlis | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 101 | Genlis | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 102 | Genlis | SAS | €13.9M | — | €381K | 2000 | Active | |
| 103 | Genlis | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 104 | Genlis | Association simple | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 105 | Genlis | Association | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 106 | Genlis | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2021 | Active | |
| 107 | Genlis | SCI | — | — | €568K | 2009 | Active | |
| 108 | Genlis | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 109 | Genlis | SCI | — | — | €2K | 2016 | Active | |
| 110 | Genlis | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 111 | Genlis | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 112 | Genlis | SC | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 113 | Genlis | SC | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 114 | Genlis | SAS | — | 35e | €150K | 2022 | Active | |
| 115 | Genlis | Association simple | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 116 | Genlis | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 117 | Genlis | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 118 | Genlis | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 119 | Genlis | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 120 | Genlis | SAS | €846K | 4e | €77K | 1978 | Active | |
| 121 | Genlis | Sàrl | — | — | €5K | 2014 | Active | |
| 122 | Genlis | Association | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 123 | Genlis | Sàrl | €679K | 8e | €8K | 2005 | Active | |
| 124 | Genlis | Sàrl | — | — | €10K | 2024 | Active | |
| 125 | Genlis | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 126 | Genlis | Sàrl | €362K | 4e | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 127 | Genlis | SAS | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 128 | Genlis | SC | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 129 | Genlis | SC | — | — | — | 1977 | Active | |
| 130 | Genlis | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2013 | Active | |
| 131 | Genlis | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2019 | Active | |
| 132 | Genlis | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2011 | Active | |
| 133 | Genlis | SCI | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 134 | Genlis | SCI | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 135 | Genlis | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 136 | Genlis | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2026 | Active | |
| 137 | Genlis | SCI | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 138 | Genlis | SCI | — | — | €3K | 2011 | Active | |
| 139 | Genlis | SCI | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 140 | Genlis | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2022 | Active | |
| 141 | Genlis | SCI | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 142 | Genlis | SCI | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 143 | Genlis | SCI | — | — | €2K | 2014 | Active | |
| 144 | Genlis | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2021 | Active | |
| 145 | Genlis | SCI | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 146 | Genlis | SCI | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 147 | Genlis | SCI | — | — | €500 | 2010 | Active | |
| 148 | Genlis | SCI | — | — | €2K | 2011 | Active | |
| 149 | Genlis | SCI | — | — | €2K | 2023 | Active | |
| 150 | Genlis | SCI | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 151 | Genlis | SCI | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 152 | Genlis | SCI | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 153 | Genlis | Association | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 154 | Genlis | Association simple | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 155 | Genlis | Association simple | — | — | — | 1974 | Active | |
| 156 | Genlis | SAS | €38.6M | 35e | €8M | 1993 | Active | |
| 157 | Genlis | — | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 158 | Genlis | SAS | — | — | €2K | 2022 | Active | |
| 159 | Genlis | Association simple | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 160 | Genlis | SNC | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 161 | Genlis | Sàrl | €960Ke | 15e | €600K | 1964 | Active | |
| 162 | Genlis | SAS | €15M | 150e | €3.8M | 1971 | Active | |
| 163 | Genlis | SAS | — | — | €490K | 2025 | Active | |
| 164 | Genlis | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2026 | Active | |
| 165 | Genlis | SAS | — | — | €5K | 2025 | Active | |
| 166 | Genlis | Association | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 167 | Genlis | SAS | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 168 | Genlis | Sàrl | — | — | €1K | 2016 | Active | |
| 169 | Genlis | Sàrl | — | — | €6K | 2004 | Active | |
| 170 | Genlis | SCI | — | — | €900 | 2011 | Active | |
| 171 | Genlis | Association simple | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 172 | Genlis | Association simple | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 173 | Genlis | Association | — | — | — | 1970 | Active | |
| 174 | Genlis | SELARL | €650Ke | — | €2K | 2008 | Active | |
| 175 | Genlis | Sàrl | — | — | €10K | 2012 | Active | |
| 176 | Genlis | Sàrl | — | — | €9K | 2021 | Active | |
| 177 | Genlis | Association | — | — | — | 1973 | Active | |
| 178 | Genlis | SAS | €22.4M | 35e | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 179 | Genlis | SAS | €450Ke | 2e | €10K | 2017 | Active | |
| 180 | Genlis | SAS | €2Me | 8e | — | 2015 | Active |