Company Directory
Companies in Cucq
429 registered companies · Page 1 of 3
429 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cucq | SAS | — | — | €864K | 1996 | Active | |
| 2 | Cucq | SAS | — | — | €10K | 2024 | Active | |
| 3 | Cucq | Sàrl | €554K | 15e | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 4 | Cucq | Association simple | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 5 | Cucq | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 6 | Cucq | SAS | — | — | €500 | 2020 | Active | |
| 7 | Cucq | Sàrl | — | — | €10K | 2000 | Active | |
| 8 | Cucq | SAS | — | — | €2K | 2013 | Active | |
| 9 | Cucq | SAS | — | — | €20K | 2025 | Active | |
| 10 | Cucq | SAS | €8.3Me | 15e | €2.2M | 1999 | Active | |
| 11 | Cucq | SAS | €110Ke | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 12 | Cucq | — | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 13 | Cucq | Association simple | — | — | — | 1975 | Active | |
| 14 | Cucq | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 15 | Cucq | SAS | €29K | — | €270K | 2008 | Active | |
| 16 | Cucq | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 17 | Cucq | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2021 | Active | |
| 18 | Cucq | Association | — | — | — | 1978 | Active | |
| 19 | Cucq | Association | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 20 | Cucq | Association simple | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 21 | Cucq | SCI | — | — | €2K | 2002 | Active | |
| 22 | Cucq | Sàrl | — | — | €10K | 2021 | Active | |
| 23 | Cucq | SCI | — | — | €100K | 2010 | Active | |
| 24 | Cucq | SCI | — | — | €60K | 2015 | Active | |
| 25 | Cucq | SAS | — | — | €5K | 2025 | Active | |
| 26 | Cucq | SAS | €491K | — | €29K | 2004 | Active | |
| 27 | Cucq | SC | — | — | €3K | 2015 | Active | |
| 28 | Cucq | Association simple | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 29 | Cucq | Association | — | — | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 30 | Cucq | Association simple | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 31 | Cucq | Association | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 32 | Cucq | Association simple | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 33 | Cucq | Association | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 34 | Cucq | Association | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 35 | Cucq | Association | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 36 | Cucq | Association | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 37 | Cucq | Association | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 38 | Cucq | Association | — | — | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 39 | Cucq | Association | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 40 | Cucq | Association | — | — | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 41 | Cucq | Association | — | — | — | 1971 | Active | |
| 42 | Cucq | Association | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 43 | Cucq | Association simple | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 44 | Cucq | Sàrl | — | — | €7K | 1965 | Active | |
| 45 | Cucq | SA | €560Ke | 2e | €814K | 1983 | Active | |
| 46 | Cucq | Association simple | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 47 | Cucq | SAS | — | — | €4K | 2016 | Active | |
| 48 | Cucq | SAS | — | — | €4K | 2022 | Active | |
| 49 | Cucq | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2018 | Active | |
| 50 | Cucq | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2022 | Active | |
| 51 | Cucq | SAS | — | — | €3K | 2019 | Active | |
| 52 | Cucq | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 53 | Cucq | Association | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 54 | Cucq | SC | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 55 | Cucq | SC | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 56 | Cucq | SCI | — | — | €2K | 2024 | Active | |
| 57 | Cucq | SCI | — | — | €214K | 2017 | Active | |
| 58 | Cucq | SCI | — | — | €2K | 2023 | Active | |
| 59 | Cucq | Association simple | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 60 | Cucq | Sàrl | — | — | €1K | 2026 | Active | |
| 61 | Cucq | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2024 | Active | |
| 62 | Cucq | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2023 | Active | |
| 63 | Cucq | SCI | — | — | €100K | 2025 | Active | |
| 64 | Cucq | SAS | €1Me | — | €50K | 2016 | Active | |
| 65 | Cucq | SAS | — | — | €10K | 2023 | Active | |
| 66 | Cucq | Sàrl | — | — | €5K | 2021 | Active | |
| 67 | Cucq | SAS | €450Ke | — | €1M | 2009 | Active | |
| 68 | Cucq | Association simple | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 69 | Cucq | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2022 | Active | |
| 70 | Cucq | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1986 | Active | |
| 71 | Cucq | Association simple | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 72 | Cucq | Sàrl | — | — | €5K | 2014 | Active | |
| 73 | Cucq | SCI | — | — | €600 | 2024 | Active | |
| 74 | Cucq | Sàrl | — | — | €1K | 2023 | Active | |
| 75 | Cucq | SCI | — | — | €1.1M | 2024 | Active | |
| 76 | Cucq | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 77 | Cucq | SCI | — | — | €2K | 2010 | Active | |
| 78 | Cucq | SAS | €11.3M | 150e | — | 1964 | Active | |
| 79 | Cucq | SCI | — | — | €600 | 2023 | Active | |
| 80 | Cucq | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2024 | Active | |
| 81 | Cucq | Association | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 82 | Cucq | — | — | — | — | 1978 | Active | |
| 83 | Cucq | SCI | — | — | €140K | 2017 | Active | |
| 84 | Cucq | SCI | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 85 | Cucq | SELARL | — | — | €1K | 2017 | Active | |
| 86 | Cucq | — | — | — | — | 1978 | Active | |
| 87 | Cucq | Association simple | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 88 | Cucq | Association | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 89 | Cucq | SAS | €3.5M | 75e | €5M | 1999 | Active | |
| 90 | Cucq | Association simple | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 91 | Cucq | Association simple | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 92 | Cucq | Sàrl | €650Ke | — | €28K | 2007 | Active | |
| 93 | Cucq | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2024 | Active | |
| 94 | Cucq | CUMA | — | — | €20K | 2017 | Active | |
| 95 | Cucq | SCI | — | — | €2K | 2021 | Active | |
| 96 | Cucq | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2008 | Active | |
| 97 | Cucq | Association | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 98 | Cucq | SC | — | — | €208K | 1982 | Active | |
| 99 | Cucq | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2017 | Active | |
| 100 | Cucq | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2016 | Active | |
| 101 | Cucq | SC | — | — | €5K | 2020 | Active | |
| 102 | Cucq | Association simple | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 103 | Cucq | SAS | — | — | €10K | 2025 | Active | |
| 104 | Cucq | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2019 | Active | |
| 105 | Cucq | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2011 | Active | |
| 106 | Cucq | Sàrl | — | — | €1K | 2021 | Active | |
| 107 | Cucq | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 108 | Cucq | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2018 | Active | |
| 109 | Cucq | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 110 | Cucq | SAS | €95Ke | — | €15K | 2005 | Active | |
| 111 | Cucq | SCI | — | — | €3K | 2008 | Active | |
| 112 | Cucq | Sàrl | — | — | €8K | 2001 | Active | |
| 113 | Cucq | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 114 | Cucq | Sàrl | — | — | €10K | 2023 | Active | |
| 115 | Cucq | SCI | — | — | €200 | 2017 | Active | |
| 116 | Cucq | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2021 | Active | |
| 117 | Cucq | Association simple | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 118 | Cucq | Association | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 119 | Cucq | Sàrl | — | — | €1K | 2023 | Active | |
| 120 | Cucq | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 121 | Cucq | SAS | €22K | — | €1K | 2017 | Active | |
| 122 | Cucq | SCI | — | — | €61K | 1993 | Active | |
| 123 | Cucq | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2018 | Active | |
| 124 | Cucq | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 125 | Cucq | SELARL | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 126 | Cucq | Sàrl | — | — | €501K | 2019 | Active | |
| 127 | Cucq | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2026 | Active | |
| 128 | Cucq | SC | — | — | €300K | 2024 | Active | |
| 129 | Cucq | Sàrl | €170Ke | — | €20K | 2009 | Active | |
| 130 | Cucq | SAS | — | — | €845K | 2020 | Active | |
| 131 | Cucq | Association | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 132 | Cucq | SAS | €826K | — | €138K | 2019 | Active | |
| 133 | Cucq | GFA | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 134 | Cucq | Sàrl | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 135 | Cucq | Sàrl | €1.2M | 8e | €8K | 1995 | Active | |
| 136 | Cucq | Sàrl | €1.3Me | 15e | €8K | 2008 | Active | |
| 137 | Cucq | Association | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 138 | Cucq | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 139 | Cucq | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2026 | Active | |
| 140 | Cucq | SC | — | — | €70K | 2007 | Active | |
| 141 | Cucq | EI | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 142 | Cucq | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2018 | Active | |
| 143 | Cucq | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 144 | Cucq | SC | €170Ke | — | €988K | 2014 | Active | |
| 145 | Cucq | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 146 | Cucq | SC | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 147 | Cucq | SAS | €880Ke | 2e | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 148 | Cucq | Sàrl | — | — | €10K | 2016 | Active | |
| 149 | Cucq | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 150 | Cucq | Association simple | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 151 | Cucq | SCI | — | — | €3K | 2013 | Active | |
| 152 | Cucq | — | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 153 | Cucq | — | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 154 | Cucq | — | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 155 | Cucq | — | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 156 | Cucq | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 157 | Cucq | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2023 | Active | |
| 158 | Cucq | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2020 | Active | |
| 159 | Cucq | Association simple | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 160 | Cucq | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2024 | Active | |
| 161 | Cucq | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2024 | Active | |
| 162 | Cucq | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 163 | Cucq | SCI | — | — | €100K | 2022 | Active | |
| 164 | Cucq | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2021 | Active | |
| 165 | Cucq | SAS | — | — | €63K | 2021 | Active | |
| 166 | Cucq | SC | €57Ke | — | €2K | 2004 | Active | |
| 167 | Cucq | Sàrl | — | — | €450K | 2016 | Active | |
| 168 | Cucq | — | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 169 | Cucq | SCI | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 170 | Cucq | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2024 | Active | |
| 171 | Cucq | SCI | — | — | €350K | 2021 | Active | |
| 172 | Cucq | Sàrl | — | — | €100 | 2021 | Active | |
| 173 | Cucq | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 174 | Cucq | — | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 175 | Cucq | SCI | — | — | €6K | 2023 | Active | |
| 176 | Cucq | SAS | — | — | €60K | 2021 | Active | |
| 177 | Cucq | Sàrl | — | — | €69K | 2004 | Active | |
| 178 | Cucq | SC | — | — | €110K | 2010 | Active | |
| 179 | Cucq | SCI | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 180 | Cucq | SCI | — | — | €675K | 2024 | Active | |
| 181 | Cucq | SAS | — | — | €100K | 2019 | Active | |
| 182 | Cucq | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 183 | Cucq | SELARL | €2Me | — | €100K | 2012 | Active | |
| 184 | Cucq | Association simple | — | — | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 185 | Cucq | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2021 | Active | |
| 186 | Cucq | Sàrl | — | — | €1K | 2024 | Active | |
| 187 | Cucq | SAS | €27K | — | €2K | 2019 | Active | |
| 188 | Cucq | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 189 | Cucq | Sàrl | — | — | €950K | 2024 | Active | |
| 190 | Cucq | Association simple | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 191 | Cucq | SAS | — | — | €500 | 2025 | Active | |
| 192 | Cucq | SAS | — | — | €34K | 2014 | Active | |
| 193 | Cucq | Sàrl | — | — | €7K | 2023 | Active | |
| 194 | Cucq | SNC | — | — | €2K | 2018 | Active | |
| 195 | Cucq | Sàrl | €98Ke | — | €1K | 2018 | Active | |
| 196 | Cucq | SC | — | — | €30K | 2026 | Active | |
| 197 | Cucq | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 198 | Cucq | Sàrl | — | — | €28K | 2004 | Active | |
| 199 | Cucq | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2022 | Active | |
| 200 | Cucq | SAS | — | — | — | 2018 | Active |