Company Directory
Companies in Corbas
250 registered companies · Page 1 of 2
250 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Corbas | Sàrl | €296K | 2e | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 2 | Corbas | SAS | €268K | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 3 | Corbas | Sàrl | €211K | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 4 | Corbas | Sàrl | €260Ke | 2e | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 5 | Corbas | SAS | €6.7Me | 4e | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 6 | Corbas | SAS | €379K | — | €37K | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 7 | Corbas | SAS | — | 2e | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 8 | Corbas | SAS | €415 | — | €500 | 2018 | Active | |
| 9 | Corbas | SAS | €5.8Me | 15e | €10K | 2020 | Active | |
| 10 | Corbas | SAS | €1.4Me | 8e | €25K | 2016 | Active | |
| 11 | Corbas | Sàrl | €556K | — | €500 | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 12 | Corbas | Sàrl | €1.2M | 8e | €30K | 2004 | Active | |
| 13 | Corbas | Sàrl | €110Ke | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 14 | Corbas | Sàrl | €260Ke | — | €21K | 2019 | Active | |
| 15 | Corbas | Sàrl | €3.9Me | 15e | €8K | 2008 | Active | |
| 16 | Corbas | Sàrl | €392K | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 17 | Corbas | SAS | €3.4M | 15e | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 18 | Corbas | SAS | €30Ke | — | — | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 19 | Corbas | SAS | €224K | 4e | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 20 | Corbas | SAS | €1.6Me | 8e | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 21 | Corbas | Sàrl | €237K | — | €20K | 2013 | Active | |
| 22 | Corbas | Sàrl | €2.3M | 8e | €20K | 2012 | Active | |
| 23 | Corbas | Sàrl | €330K | 2e | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 24 | Corbas | SAS | €6.6M | — | €312K | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 25 | Corbas | SAS | €160Ke | 4e | €3K | 2019 | Active | |
| 26 | Corbas | Sàrl | €110Ke | — | €1.1M | 2014 | Active | |
| 27 | Corbas | SAS | €1.1Me | — | — | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 28 | Corbas | SAS | €13K | — | €38K | 1997 | Dissolved | |
| 29 | Corbas | Sàrl | €308K | 2e | €150K | 2013 | Active | |
| 30 | Corbas | SAS | €3.6Me | 75e | €2M | 2006 | Active | |
| 31 | Corbas | SAS | €70Ke | — | €1K | 2019 | Active | |
| 32 | Corbas | SAS | €10M | 35e | €40K | 2001 | Active | |
| 33 | Corbas | Sàrl | €16K | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 34 | Corbas | SAS | €1.8Me | 8e | €15K | 2017 | Active | |
| 35 | Corbas | Sàrl | €20 | — | €2K | 2017 | Active | |
| 36 | Corbas | SAS | €39.9M | 75e | €7.8M | 1990 | Active | |
| 37 | Corbas | SAS | €700K | 4e | €10K | 2009 | Active | |
| 38 | CORBAS | — | €2.2Me | 35e | — | 1997 | — | |
| 39 | Corbas | Sàrl | €1Me | — | €8K | 2000 | Dissolved | |
| 40 | Corbas | SAS | €310Ke | 4e | €800K | 2019 | Active | |
| 41 | Corbas | SAS | €791K | — | €21K | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 42 | Corbas | SAS | €23.1M | 35e | €1M | 1980 | Active | |
| 43 | Corbas | Sàrl | €48Ke | — | €47K | 2000 | Dissolved | |
| 44 | Corbas | SAS | €356K | — | €10K | 2020 | Active | |
| 45 | Corbas | SAS | €8.6M | 15e | €140K | 2012 | Active | |
| 46 | Corbas | SAS | €1M | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 47 | Corbas | SAS | €5.7M | 35e | €638K | 1960 | Dissolved | |
| 48 | Corbas | SAS | €10.8M | 35e | €438K | 1972 | Active | |
| 49 | Corbas | SAS | €8M | 35e | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 50 | Corbas | SAS | €8.2M | 8e | €100K | 1991 | Active | |
| 51 | Corbas | Sàrl | €3.5Me | 2e | €250K | 2001 | Active | |
| 52 | Corbas | SAS | €3.1M | — | €200K | 1989 | Dissolved | |
| 53 | Corbas | Sàrl | €251K | — | — | 1968 | Active | |
| 54 | Corbas | SAS | €7.1M | — | €27K | 2012 | Active | |
| 55 | Corbas | SAS | €12.9M | 15e | — | 1965 | Active | |
| 56 | Corbas | SAS | €264K | 2e | €5K | 2021 | Active | |
| 57 | Corbas | Sàrl | €48Ke | — | €3K | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 58 | Corbas | SAS | €5.6M | — | €300K | 2016 | Active | |
| 59 | Corbas | SA | €34.5M | 35e | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 60 | Corbas | SA | €9.4Me | 35e | €1.3M | 1974 | Active | |
| 61 | Corbas | Sàrl | €7.3M | 8e | €150K | 1995 | Active | |
| 62 | Corbas | SAS | €939K | 2e | €28K | 2015 | Active | |
| 63 | Corbas | Sàrl | €88K | 4e | €1K | 2016 | Active | |
| 64 | Corbas | SAS | €758K | — | €10K | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 65 | Corbas | — | €20.2M | 35e | — | 1998 | — | |
| 66 | Corbas | Sàrl | €94K | — | €8K | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 67 | Corbas | Sàrl | €625K | — | — | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 68 | Corbas | SAS | €6.3Me | 35e | €1M | 2017 | Active | |
| 69 | Corbas | SAS | €8.4M | 35e | €12.5M | 2012 | Active | |
| 70 | Corbas | SAS | €1.3M | 8e | €10K | 2018 | Active | |
| 71 | Corbas | SAS | €72K | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 72 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | 2e | €10K | 2021 | Active | |
| 73 | Corbas | Sàrl | €97K | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 74 | Corbas | Sàrl | €1K | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 75 | Corbas | SAS | €660Ke | — | €829K | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 76 | Corbas | SAS | €3K | — | — | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 77 | Corbas | SAS | €5.9Me | — | €1.8M | 2017 | Active | |
| 78 | Corbas | SAS | €190Ke | — | €1K | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 79 | Corbas | Sàrl | €100Ke | — | — | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 80 | Corbas | SAS | €5.3Me | 15e | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 81 | Corbas | SAS | €640Ke | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 82 | Corbas | SAS | — | 2e | €24K | 2021 | Active | |
| 83 | Corbas | SAS | €360Ke | — | €1.8M | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 84 | Corbas | Sàrl | €3.5M | 15e | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 85 | Corbas | SAS | €1.3Me | 8e | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 86 | Corbas | SAS | €1.6Me | 4e | €20K | 2018 | Active | |
| 87 | Corbas | Sàrl | €210Ke | — | €5K | 2018 | Active | |
| 88 | Corbas | SAS | — | 2e | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 89 | Corbas | Sàrl | €1.4M | 35e | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 90 | Corbas | SAS | €1.9Me | 15e | — | 1966 | Active | |
| 91 | Corbas | SAS | €19.6M | 75e | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 92 | Corbas | SAS | €408K | 4e | €1K | 2018 | Active | |
| 93 | Corbas | Sàrl | €500K | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 94 | Corbas | SAS | €1.6Me | 4e | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 95 | Corbas | SAS | €1.6Me | — | €1M | 2019 | Active | |
| 96 | Corbas | SAS | €460Ke | — | €5.4M | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 97 | Corbas | SAS | €2.1M | 8e | — | 1969 | Active | |
| 98 | Corbas | SAS | €28Ke | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 99 | Corbas | SAS | €2.2Me | 4e | €306K | 1989 | Active | |
| 100 | Corbas | SAS | €1.4Me | — | €1K | 2020 | Active | |
| 101 | Corbas | Sàrl | €67K | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 102 | Corbas | SAS | €4.3M | 35e | €62K | 1995 | Active | |
| 103 | Corbas | Sàrl | €595K | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 104 | Corbas | SAS | €830Ke | — | — | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 105 | Corbas | EI | €46K | — | €40K | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 106 | Corbas | Sàrl | €300K | 2e | €1.4M | 2012 | Active | |
| 107 | Corbas | Sàrl | €2M | — | €23K | 2009 | Active | |
| 108 | Corbas | SAS | €595K | 8e | €2K | 2021 | Active | |
| 109 | Corbas | SAS | €10.1M | 35e | €100K | 2016 | Active | |
| 110 | Corbas | SAS | €554K | — | €500K | 2018 | Active | |
| 111 | Corbas | SAS | €300Ke | — | €630K | 2020 | Active | |
| 112 | Corbas | SAS | €15M | 15e | €186K | 2017 | Active | |
| 113 | Corbas | SAS | €215K | 4e | €99K | 1987 | Active | |
| 114 | Corbas | SAS | — | 2e | €5K | 2020 | Active | |
| 115 | Corbas | SAS | — | 2e | €11.4M | 2023 | Active | |
| 116 | Corbas | SAS | €150Ke | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 117 | Corbas | SAS | €136.7M | — | €1.2M | 1997 | Dissolved | |
| 118 | Corbas | SAS | €72K | 2e | €3K | 2010 | Active | |
| 119 | Corbas | SAS | €1.3M | — | €7.8M | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 120 | Corbas | SAS | €512K | 4e | €2K | 2012 | Active | |
| 121 | Corbas | SAS | €4Ke | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 122 | Corbas | SAS | €861K | 4e | €15K | 2015 | Active | |
| 123 | Corbas | SAS | €39Ke | — | — | 2018 | Dissolved | |
| 124 | Corbas | Sàrl | €209 | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 125 | Corbas | Sàrl | €238K | 2e | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 126 | Corbas | SAS | €1.3M | 15e | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 127 | Corbas | Sàrl | €58K | — | €8K | 2012 | Active | |
| 128 | Corbas | SAS | €658K | — | €40K | 2013 | Dissolved | |
| 129 | Corbas | SAS | €4.3M | 4e | €100K | 2015 | Active | |
| 130 | Corbas | Sàrl | €1.2M | 4e | €8K | 2002 | Active | |
| 131 | Corbas | SAS | €15.5M | 75e | €12.2M | 2014 | Active | |
| 132 | Corbas | SAS | €268K | — | €10K | 2011 | Active | |
| 133 | Corbas | SAS | €1.4Me | 8e | €50K | 2010 | Active | |
| 134 | Corbas | SA | €57.5M | 75e | €146K | 2012 | Active | |
| 135 | Corbas | SAS | €31.5M | 35e | €64K | 2003 | Active | |
| 136 | Corbas | SAS | €39Ke | — | — | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 137 | Corbas | Sàrl | €455K | — | €20K | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 138 | Corbas | SAS | €87K | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 139 | Corbas | SAS | €2.1Me | 4e | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 140 | Corbas | Sàrl | €35Ke | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 141 | Corbas | Sàrl | €42K | — | — | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 142 | Corbas | SAS | €60.6M | 35e | €100K | 2014 | Active | |
| 143 | Corbas | SNC | €9Ke | — | €100 | 2019 | Active | |
| 144 | Corbas | SAS | €580Ke | 15e | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 145 | Corbas | Sàrl | €144K | 2e | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 146 | Corbas | SAS | €382.8M | 35e | €100K | 2014 | Active | |
| 147 | Corbas | Sàrl | €158K | 2e | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 148 | Corbas | SAS | €12Me | 35e | €10K | 2018 | Active | |
| 149 | Corbas | Sàrl | €414K | — | €8K | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 150 | Corbas | SAS | €5Me | 15e | €176K | 2004 | Active | |
| 151 | Corbas | SAS | €12Me | — | €50K | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 152 | Corbas | Sàrl | €2.5Me | 8e | €8K | 1994 | Active | |
| 153 | Corbas | Sàrl | €1.7Me | 35e | €8K | 2008 | Active | |
| 154 | Corbas | Sàrl | €45Ke | — | €1K | 2018 | Active | |
| 155 | Corbas | SAS | €7.4M | — | €5K | 2009 | Active | |
| 156 | Corbas | SAS | €3.7Me | 8e | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 157 | Corbas | SAS | €0 | — | — | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 158 | Corbas | SAS | €8Ke | 2e | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 159 | Corbas | SAS | €2.2Me | 15e | €40K | 2019 | Active | |
| 160 | Corbas | SAS | €58.1M | 75e | €500K | 1999 | Active | |
| 161 | Corbas | SAS | €2.7M | 8e | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 162 | Corbas | Sàrl | €2.9M | — | — | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 163 | Corbas | SA | €298K | — | — | 1997 | Dissolved | |
| 164 | Corbas | Sàrl | €970Ke | 4e | €350K | 2011 | Active | |
| 165 | Corbas | SAS | €110Ke | 2e | €50K | 2014 | Active | |
| 166 | Corbas | SAS | €17.3M | 35e | €225K | 1998 | Active | |
| 167 | Corbas | SAS | €2.5Me | 15e | €500K | 2015 | Active | |
| 168 | Corbas | Sàrl | €1.2Me | 4e | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 169 | Corbas | SAS | €180Ke | — | €15K | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 170 | Corbas | Sàrl | €46Ke | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 171 | Corbas | SAS | €810Ke | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 172 | Corbas | SAS | €247K | — | €15K | 2015 | Active | |
| 173 | Corbas | SAS | €3M | 4e | €200K | 2021 | Active | |
| 174 | Corbas | Sàrl | €7.9Me | 35e | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 175 | Corbas | SCI | €74K | — | €10K | 2019 | Active | |
| 176 | Corbas | SAS | €114K | — | €2K | 2017 | Active | |
| 177 | Corbas | SAS | €6K | 4e | €9K | 2015 | Active | |
| 178 | Corbas | Sàrl | €330Ke | — | €10K | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 179 | Corbas | Sàrl | €1.4M | — | €8K | 1998 | Active | |
| 180 | Corbas | Sàrl | €2.4Me | 4e | €103K | 2005 | Active | |
| 181 | Corbas | SAS | €46K | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 182 | Corbas | Sàrl | €506K | 4e | €30K | 2012 | Active | |
| 183 | Corbas | SAS | €1.6Me | 15e | €60K | 2018 | Active | |
| 184 | Corbas | SAS | €568K | 4e | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 185 | Corbas | Sàrl | €8.5Me | — | €100K | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 186 | Corbas | Sàrl | €261K | 2e | €200K | 2011 | Active | |
| 187 | Corbas | SAS | €19.8M | 75e | €1M | 1958 | Active | |
| 188 | Corbas | SAS | €6.4M | 35e | €1.3M | 1963 | Active | |
| 189 | Corbas | SAS | €3.2M | — | — | 1984 | Active | |
| 190 | Corbas | Sàrl | €6.4M | 35e | €8K | 1998 | Active | |
| 191 | Corbas | Sàrl | €3.5M | — | — | 1984 | Active | |
| 192 | Corbas | Sàrl | €1.7M | — | €10K | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 193 | Corbas | Sàrl | €51K | — | €50K | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 194 | Corbas | Sàrl | €1.2M | — | — | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 195 | Corbas | SAS | — | 4e | €120K | 2021 | Active | |
| 196 | Corbas | SAS | €30.4M | 35e | €80K | 1999 | Active | |
| 197 | Corbas | Sàrl | €551K | 4e | €8K | 2012 | Active | |
| 198 | Corbas | SAS | — | 2e | €2.1M | 2023 | Active | |
| 199 | Corbas | SAS | €4.3M | 35e | €100K | 1983 | Active | |
| 200 | Corbas | SAS | €23.7M | 150e | €2.5M | 1995 | Active |