Company Directory
Companies in Corbas
605 registered companies · Page 3 of 4
605 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €5K | 2013 | Active | |
| 402 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €5K | 2018 | Active | |
| 403 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | €100K | 2025 | Active | |
| 404 | Corbas | SAS | €30.4M | 35e | €80K | 1999 | Active | |
| 405 | Corbas | Sàrl | €551K | 4e | €8K | 2012 | Active | |
| 406 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 407 | Corbas | SAS | — | 2e | €2.1M | 2023 | Active | |
| 408 | Corbas | SA | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 409 | Corbas | Association | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 410 | Corbas | SAS | €4.3M | 35e | €100K | 1983 | Active | |
| 411 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2017 | Active | |
| 412 | Corbas | SAS | €23.7M | 150e | €2.5M | 1995 | Active | |
| 413 | Corbas | Sàrl | €519K | 8e | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 414 | Corbas | SAS | €28.8M | 8e | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 415 | Corbas | SAS | €5.2M | 4e | €80K | 2009 | Active | |
| 416 | Corbas | SAS | €4.2M | 35e | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 417 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | €10K | 2017 | Active | |
| 418 | Corbas | SA | — | — | — | 1957 | Active | |
| 419 | Corbas | SAS | €373K | 2e | — | 1974 | Active | |
| 420 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 1981 | Active | |
| 421 | Corbas | SC | — | — | €1K | 2017 | Active | |
| 422 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | €50 | 2011 | Active | |
| 423 | Corbas | SAS | €1.2M | — | €8K | 1990 | Active | |
| 424 | Corbas | SAS | €7Me | 15e | €2.4M | 2019 | Active | |
| 425 | Corbas | Sàrl | €680Ke | — | — | 1982 | Active | |
| 426 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | €218K | 2009 | Active | |
| 427 | Corbas | Sàrl | €110Ke | 2e | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 428 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1983 | Active | |
| 429 | Corbas | Sàrl | €812K | 4e | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 430 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | €12K | 2004 | Active | |
| 431 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 432 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 433 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 434 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | €500 | 2023 | Active | |
| 435 | Corbas | SC | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 436 | Corbas | SC | — | — | €849K | 2024 | Active | |
| 437 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 438 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €2K | 2012 | Active | |
| 439 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €500 | 2011 | Active | |
| 440 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2022 | Active | |
| 441 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2022 | Active | |
| 442 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2021 | Active | |
| 443 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €40K | 2013 | Active | |
| 444 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 445 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €500 | 2012 | Active | |
| 446 | Corbas | SCI | €83K | — | €15K | 2020 | Active | |
| 447 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €999 | 2019 | Active | |
| 448 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 449 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2008 | Active | |
| 450 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2025 | Active | |
| 451 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 452 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2016 | Active | |
| 453 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 454 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 455 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2021 | Active | |
| 456 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2014 | Active | |
| 457 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 458 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €2K | 1990 | Active | |
| 459 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2014 | Active | |
| 460 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 461 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 462 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €500 | 2013 | Active | |
| 463 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €2K | 2016 | Active | |
| 464 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 465 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 466 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €500 | 2013 | Active | |
| 467 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 468 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2017 | Active | |
| 469 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2021 | Active | |
| 470 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €820K | 1985 | Active | |
| 471 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €5K | 2014 | Active | |
| 472 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €10K | 2014 | Active | |
| 473 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 474 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2016 | Active | |
| 475 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €500 | 2019 | Active | |
| 476 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €10K | 2022 | Active | |
| 477 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2013 | Active | |
| 478 | Corbas | SC | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 479 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | — | 1986 | Active | |
| 480 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €400 | 2019 | Active | |
| 481 | Corbas | SC | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 482 | Corbas | SC | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 483 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 484 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €2K | 2007 | Active | |
| 485 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 486 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 487 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €2K | 2012 | Active | |
| 488 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2018 | Active | |
| 489 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €1K | 1999 | Active | |
| 490 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2020 | Active | |
| 491 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 492 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 493 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 494 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 495 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €2K | 2009 | Active | |
| 496 | Corbas | SC | — | — | €1K | 2008 | Active | |
| 497 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | — | 1983 | Active | |
| 498 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2023 | Active | |
| 499 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2015 | Active | |
| 500 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 501 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €850 | 1900 | Active | |
| 502 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 503 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | — | 1978 | Active | |
| 504 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €2K | 2008 | Active | |
| 505 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 506 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €2K | 2024 | Active | |
| 507 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2026 | Active | |
| 508 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2018 | Active | |
| 509 | Corbas | SC | — | — | €1K | 2017 | Active | |
| 510 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €121K | 2011 | Active | |
| 511 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 512 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 513 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 514 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 515 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | — | 1983 | Active | |
| 516 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €500 | 2017 | Active | |
| 517 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2018 | Active | |
| 518 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 519 | Corbas | SC | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 520 | Corbas | SAS | €330Ke | — | €10K | 2012 | Active | |
| 521 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2014 | Active | |
| 522 | Corbas | SC | — | — | €1K | 2023 | Active | |
| 523 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 524 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 525 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 526 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | €69K | 2021 | Active | |
| 527 | Corbas | Sàrl | €2.7M | — | €5K | 2006 | Active | |
| 528 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2017 | Active | |
| 529 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | €3K | 2008 | Active | |
| 530 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2016 | Active | |
| 531 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | €5K | 2024 | Active | |
| 532 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 533 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 534 | Corbas | SNC | — | — | €100K | 1988 | Active | |
| 535 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | €2K | 2008 | Active | |
| 536 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 537 | Corbas | SC | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 538 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | €6K | 2017 | Active | |
| 539 | Corbas | SAS | €11.2M | 35e | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 540 | Corbas | SAS | €3.1M | 15e | €300K | 2001 | Active | |
| 541 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2016 | Active | |
| 542 | Corbas | Association simple | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 543 | Corbas | SPFPL SARL | €100Ke | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 544 | Corbas | SPFPL SARL | €69Ke | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 545 | Corbas | SPFPL SARL | €68Ke | — | €210K | 2020 | Active | |
| 546 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 547 | Corbas | Association simple | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 548 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 549 | Corbas | SAS | €22K | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 550 | Corbas | SAS | €37.8M | — | — | 1981 | Active | |
| 551 | Corbas | SAS | €9M | — | €37K | 1985 | Active | |
| 552 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €400K | 2025 | Active | |
| 553 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 554 | Corbas | — | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 555 | Corbas | Association simple | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 556 | Corbas | — | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 557 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2022 | Active | |
| 558 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 559 | Corbas | SAS | €7.5M | — | €500K | 1996 | Active | |
| 560 | Corbas | SAS | €28.6M | — | €500K | 1996 | Active | |
| 561 | Corbas | SAS | €36.4M | — | €3.1M | 1988 | Active | |
| 562 | Corbas | Sàrl | €290Ke | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 563 | Corbas | Association | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 564 | Corbas | Association | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 565 | Corbas | Association simple | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 566 | Corbas | SAS | €630Ke | — | €2.1M | 2015 | Active | |
| 567 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | €26K | 2021 | Active | |
| 568 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 569 | Corbas | Association | — | — | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 570 | Corbas | SAS | €1.8Me | 15e | €10K | 2020 | Active | |
| 571 | Corbas | SAS | €1.8Me | 8e | €2K | 2020 | Active | |
| 572 | Corbas | SAS | €3.2Me | 15e | €33K | 2013 | Active | |
| 573 | Corbas | SC | — | — | €40K | 2008 | Active | |
| 574 | Corbas | Association simple | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 575 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2016 | Active | |
| 576 | Corbas | Sàrl | €458K | 2e | €1 | 2021 | Active | |
| 577 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | €2M | 2021 | Active | |
| 578 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 579 | Corbas | Association | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 580 | Corbas | Sàrl | €1.2M | 4e | €20K | 2011 | Active | |
| 581 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 582 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | €14K | 2026 | Active | |
| 583 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 584 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2021 | Active | |
| 585 | Corbas | Sàrl | €250Ke | — | €540K | 2006 | Active | |
| 586 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | €1K | 2018 | Active | |
| 587 | Corbas | Association | — | — | — | 1972 | Active | |
| 588 | Corbas | Association simple | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 589 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | €93K | 2023 | Active | |
| 590 | Corbas | SAS | — | — | €3M | 2022 | Active | |
| 591 | Corbas | Sàrl | €40Ke | — | €4K | 2013 | Active | |
| 592 | Corbas | SCI | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 593 | Corbas | SAS | €7.3Me | 4e | €40.9M | 2018 | Active | |
| 594 | Corbas | SAS | €32.3M | 75e | €129K | 1957 | Active | |
| 595 | Corbas | SAS | €104.8M | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 596 | Corbas | — | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 597 | Corbas | SAS | €7Me | 35e | €100K | 2011 | Active | |
| 598 | Corbas | SAS | — | 8e | €50K | 2001 | Active | |
| 599 | Corbas | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 600 | Corbas | SAS | €542.9M | 35e | €1.5M | 1999 | Active |