Company Directory
Companies in Anglet
3,804 registered companies · Page 2 of 20
3,804 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Anglet | SA | €1.3M | 35e | €37K | 2000 | Active | |
| 202 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 203 | Anglet | SAS | €340Ke | 2e | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 204 | Anglet | Sàrl | — | — | €250K | 2004 | Active | |
| 205 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 206 | Anglet | Association simple | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 207 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 1984 | Active | |
| 208 | Anglet | SC | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 209 | Anglet | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2011 | Active | |
| 210 | Anglet | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2024 | Active | |
| 211 | Anglet | Sàrl | €851K | 4e | €10K | 2016 | Active | |
| 212 | Anglet | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2013 | Active | |
| 213 | Anglet | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 214 | Anglet | SC | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 215 | Anglet | SAS | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 216 | Anglet | Sàrl | €610Ke | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 217 | Anglet | EI | — | — | €8K | 1991 | Active | |
| 218 | Anglet | Sàrl | €563K | 4e | €421K | 2019 | Active | |
| 219 | Anglet | Sàrl | €32Ke | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 220 | Anglet | Sàrl | — | — | €25K | 2010 | Active | |
| 221 | Anglet | Sàrl | €390Ke | — | €48K | 2004 | Active | |
| 222 | Anglet | Sàrl | — | — | €1K | 2023 | Active | |
| 223 | Anglet | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 224 | Anglet | Sàrl | — | — | €1K | 2018 | Active | |
| 225 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 226 | Anglet | Association simple | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 227 | Anglet | Association simple | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 228 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 229 | Anglet | SA | €1.1Me | 2e | €180K | 2009 | Active | |
| 230 | Anglet | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 231 | Anglet | Association simple | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 232 | Anglet | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 233 | Anglet | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 234 | Anglet | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 235 | Anglet | SAS | €250Ke | — | €90K | 2016 | Active | |
| 236 | Anglet | SAS | €20Ke | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 237 | Anglet | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2011 | Active | |
| 238 | Anglet | SAS | — | — | €5K | 2017 | Active | |
| 239 | Anglet | SCI | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 240 | Anglet | SNC | — | — | €5K | 2023 | Active | |
| 241 | Anglet | SAS | — | — | €600 | 2025 | Active | |
| 242 | Anglet | SAS | — | — | €2K | 2025 | Active | |
| 243 | Anglet | Sàrl | — | — | €2K | 2021 | Active | |
| 244 | Anglet | Sàrl | — | — | €4K | 2008 | Active | |
| 245 | Anglet | Sàrl | €190Ke | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 246 | Anglet | SAS | €91Ke | — | €1K | 2011 | Active | |
| 247 | Anglet | SAS | €229K | 2e | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 248 | Anglet | SPFPL SAS | — | — | €1K | 2022 | Active | |
| 249 | Anglet | SC | — | — | €1K | 2010 | Active | |
| 250 | Anglet | SCI | — | — | €3K | 2025 | Active | |
| 251 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 252 | Anglet | Association simple | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 253 | Anglet | SAS | €530Ke | — | €212K | 2007 | Active | |
| 254 | Anglet | Sàrl | €410Ke | — | €1.6M | 2020 | Active | |
| 255 | Anglet | Sàrl | — | — | €1K | 2017 | Active | |
| 256 | Anglet | SCI | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 257 | Anglet | Sàrl | — | — | €10K | 2023 | Active | |
| 258 | Anglet | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2023 | Active | |
| 259 | Anglet | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2021 | Active | |
| 260 | Anglet | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 261 | Anglet | Sàrl | €1.4Me | — | €204K | 2020 | Active | |
| 262 | Anglet | Sàrl | €3.3Me | 35e | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 263 | Anglet | SCI | — | — | €100 | 2024 | Active | |
| 264 | Anglet | SELARL | — | — | €1K | 2024 | Active | |
| 265 | Anglet | SCI | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 266 | Anglet | Sàrl | €121K | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 267 | Anglet | SCI | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 268 | Anglet | Association simple | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 269 | Anglet | SC | — | — | €179K | 2021 | Active | |
| 270 | Anglet | SC | €120K | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 271 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 272 | Anglet | Association simple | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 273 | Anglet | Sàrl | €1K | — | €20K | 2016 | Active | |
| 274 | Anglet | SAS | €166K | 4e | €70K | 2014 | Active | |
| 275 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 276 | Anglet | Sàrl | €2K | — | €1K | 2014 | Active | |
| 277 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 1978 | Active | |
| 278 | Anglet | Association simple | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 279 | Anglet | Association simple | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 280 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 1984 | Active | |
| 281 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 282 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 283 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 284 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 1979 | Active | |
| 285 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 2008 | Active | |
| 286 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 287 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 288 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 1982 | Active | |
| 289 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 290 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 291 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 1983 | Active | |
| 292 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 1966 | Active | |
| 293 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 294 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 295 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 296 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 1964 | Active | |
| 297 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 298 | Anglet | Association simple | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 299 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 300 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 301 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 1996 | Active | |
| 302 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 303 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 304 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 305 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 306 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 307 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 1986 | Active | |
| 308 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 309 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 310 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 1983 | Active | |
| 311 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 312 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 313 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 1900 | Active | |
| 314 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 315 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 316 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 317 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 318 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 319 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 320 | Anglet | SCI | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 321 | Anglet | SAS | €324K | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 322 | Anglet | SAS | €1Me | 8e | €100K | 2010 | Active | |
| 323 | Anglet | SCI | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 324 | Anglet | Sàrl | €200Ke | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 325 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 326 | Anglet | SCI | — | — | €2K | 2018 | Active | |
| 327 | Anglet | Association simple | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 328 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 329 | Anglet | Sàrl | €700Ke | 15e | €39K | 2001 | Active | |
| 330 | Anglet | SAS | €10.2M | 75e | — | 1987 | Active | |
| 331 | Anglet | Sàrl | €650Ke | 8e | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 332 | Anglet | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 333 | Anglet | Sàrl | €487K | 2e | €15K | 1992 | Active | |
| 334 | Anglet | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 335 | Anglet | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 336 | Anglet | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2021 | Active | |
| 337 | Anglet | SAS | €1.1M | 15e | €10K | 2010 | Active | |
| 338 | Anglet | SAS | — | 8e | €20K | 2022 | Active | |
| 339 | Anglet | Association simple | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 340 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 341 | Anglet | Sàrl | €700Ke | 15e | €10K | 2019 | Active | |
| 342 | Anglet | Sàrl | — | — | €1K | 2022 | Active | |
| 343 | Anglet | SC | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 344 | Anglet | Association simple | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 345 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 1992 | Active | |
| 346 | Anglet | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 347 | Anglet | Sàrl | €249K | 4e | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 348 | Anglet | SAS | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 349 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 350 | Anglet | Association simple | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 351 | Anglet | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2016 | Active | |
| 352 | Anglet | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2024 | Active | |
| 353 | Anglet | Association simple | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 354 | Anglet | Sàrl | €310Ke | 4e | €4K | 2013 | Active | |
| 355 | Anglet | SAS | €424K | — | €400K | 2016 | Active | |
| 356 | Anglet | Sàrl | — | — | €25K | 2023 | Active | |
| 357 | Anglet | Association | — | — | — | 2001 | Active | |
| 358 | Anglet | SAS | — | — | €8K | 2015 | Active | |
| 359 | Anglet | SAS | €1.1M | — | €59K | 1984 | Active | |
| 360 | Anglet | Sàrl | €78K | — | €10K | 2020 | Active | |
| 361 | Anglet | SAS | — | — | €1.3M | 2022 | Active | |
| 362 | Anglet | SAS | €140Ke | — | €1.5M | 2002 | Active | |
| 363 | Anglet | Sàrl | €754K | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 364 | Anglet | SAS | €1.4M | 15e | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 365 | Anglet | Sàrl | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 366 | Anglet | SC | — | — | €30K | 2017 | Active | |
| 367 | Anglet | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2009 | Active | |
| 368 | Anglet | SAS | €58K | — | €1K | 2014 | Active | |
| 369 | Anglet | Association simple | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 370 | Anglet | Sàrl | €1.3Me | 35e | €2K | 2012 | Active | |
| 371 | Anglet | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 372 | Anglet | Sàrl | — | — | €115K | 2024 | Active | |
| 373 | Anglet | SCI | — | — | €500 | 2020 | Active | |
| 374 | Anglet | SAS | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 375 | Anglet | SCI | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 376 | Anglet | Sàrl | — | — | €1K | 2021 | Active | |
| 377 | Anglet | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 378 | Anglet | Sàrl | €750Ke | 8e | €340K | 2013 | Active | |
| 379 | Anglet | SAS | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 380 | Anglet | Sàrl | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 381 | Anglet | SAS | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 382 | Anglet | SAS | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 383 | Anglet | Association simple | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 384 | Anglet | SAS | — | — | €1K | 2024 | Active | |
| 385 | Anglet | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 386 | Anglet | Sàrl | €3.1Me | 15e | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 387 | Anglet | Association simple | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 388 | Anglet | SC | — | — | €1K | 2022 | Active | |
| 389 | Anglet | SAS | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 390 | Anglet | SCI | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 391 | Anglet | Sàrl | €9K | — | €1K | 2010 | Active | |
| 392 | Anglet | SCI | — | — | €2K | 2021 | Active | |
| 393 | Anglet | — | — | — | — | 1979 | Active | |
| 394 | Anglet | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2015 | Active | |
| 395 | Anglet | Sàrl | €19Ke | — | €5K | 2010 | Active | |
| 396 | Anglet | SCI | — | — | — | 1999 | Active | |
| 397 | Anglet | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2020 | Active | |
| 398 | Anglet | SAS | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 399 | Anglet | Sàrl | €3.4Me | 35e | €278K | 2003 | Active | |
| 400 | Anglet | SCI | — | — | €1K | 2017 | Active |