Company Directory
Companies in Czechia
100,000+ registered companies · Page 7 of 500
Cities
Praha 211,922Brno 41,036Ostrava 17,777Plzeň 11,563České Budějovice 7,072Olomouc 6,705Liberec 5,920Hradec Králové 5,331Pardubice 4,699Zlín 4,658Karlovy Vary 4,029Ústí nad Labem 3,986Kladno 3,152Jihlava 2,577Opava 2,545Frýdek 2,212Most 2,185Teplice 2,158Prostějov 1,960Jablonec nad Nisou 1,930Znojmo 1,926Cheb 1,795Mladá Boleslav 1,756Děčín 1,669Přerov 1,631Chomutov 1,604Příbram 1,536Třebíč 1,519Tábor 1,514Hodonín 1,400Písek 1,374Uherské Hradiště 1,374Havířov 1,334Třinec 1,304Šumperk 1,289Kroměříž 1,274
100,000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1201 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €100K | 2020 | Active | |
| 1202 | Ostrava | a.s. | — | — | €1M | 2000 | Dissolved | |
| 1203 | Třinec | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2013 | Active | |
| 1204 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2011 | In liquidation | |
| 1205 | Šenov | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2009 | Active | |
| 1206 | Libštát | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2015 | Active | |
| 1207 | Meziměstí | s.r.o. | — | — | €180K | 1994 | Dissolved | |
| 1208 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | €100K | 2016 | Active | |
| 1209 | Dobříš | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2003 | Active | |
| 1210 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 1211 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | €1K | 2020 | Active | |
| 1212 | Hradec Králové | s.r.o. | — | — | €1M | 2008 | Active | |
| 1213 | Neratovice | s.r.o. | — | — | €210K | 2001 | Active | |
| 1214 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2001 | Active | |
| 1215 | Vyškov | s.r.o. | — | — | €110K | 1995 | Dissolved | |
| 1216 | Praha | Sàrl | — | — | €400K | — | Dissolved | |
| 1217 | Valašské Meziříčí | s.r.o. | — | — | €100K | 1997 | Dissolved | |
| 1218 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 1219 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €1 | — | Dissolved | |
| 1220 | Uherské Hradiště | s.r.o. | — | — | €5K | 2025 | Active | |
| 1221 | Kladno | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2012 | Active | |
| 1222 | Janov nad Nisou | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2006 | Active | |
| 1223 | Hradec Králové | v.o.s. | — | — | — | 1998 | Active | |
| 1224 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €1 | 2020 | Active | |
| 1225 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €100 | 2021 | Active | |
| 1226 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €110K | 1994 | Active | |
| 1227 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €1K | 2026 | Active | |
| 1228 | Velká | s.r.o. | — | — | €100K | 1997 | Dissolved | |
| 1229 | Jablonec nad Nisou | s.r.o. | — | — | €100K | 1997 | Active | |
| 1230 | Slapy | s.r.o. | — | — | €12K | 2017 | Active | |
| 1231 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €180K | 2000 | Active | |
| 1232 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | €5M | 1996 | Dissolved | |
| 1233 | Tábor | v.o.s. | — | — | — | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 1234 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | €105K | 1992 | In liquidation | |
| 1235 | Průhonice | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2006 | Active | |
| 1236 | Praha | z.s. | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 1237 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2006 | Active | |
| 1238 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €50K | 2014 | Active | |
| 1239 | Blansko | s.r.o. | — | — | €10K | 2021 | Active | |
| 1240 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €1M | 2021 | Active | |
| 1241 | Praha | — | — | — | — | 2005 | — | |
| 1242 | Krasová | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 1243 | Liberec | s.r.o. | — | — | €10K | 2017 | Active | |
| 1244 | Praha | v.o.s. | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 1245 | Jablonec nad Nisou | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2007 | Active | |
| 1246 | Valašské Meziříčí | s.r.o. | — | — | €105K | 1992 | Active | |
| 1247 | Lomnice | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 1991 | Dissolved | |
| 1248 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €106K | 1994 | Dissolved | |
| 1249 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2003 | Active | |
| 1250 | Olomouc | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2013 | Active | |
| 1251 | Šlapanice | s.r.o. | — | — | €150K | 1995 | Active | |
| 1252 | Šlapanice | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2013 | Active | |
| 1253 | Jablonec nad Nisou | s.r.o. | — | — | €100K | 2000 | Active | |
| 1254 | Havlíčkův Brod | s.r.o. | — | — | €10K | 2021 | Active | |
| 1255 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2002 | Dissolved | |
| 1256 | Adamov | s.r.o. | — | — | €100K | 1998 | Dissolved | |
| 1257 | Brno | a.s. | — | — | €2M | 2009 | In liquidation | |
| 1258 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €25K | 2019 | Active | |
| 1259 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €25K | 2019 | Active | |
| 1260 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €100K | 2015 | Active | |
| 1261 | Znojmo | s.r.o. | — | — | €415K | 2007 | Active | |
| 1262 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €1K | 2018 | Active | |
| 1263 | Třebíč | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2010 | Active | |
| 1264 | České Budějovice | s.r.o. | — | — | €100K | 1998 | Dissolved | |
| 1265 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €1M | 2001 | Active | |
| 1266 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2008 | Active | |
| 1267 | Praha | — | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 1268 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2010 | Active | |
| 1269 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €10M | 2015 | Active | |
| 1270 | Potůčky | s.r.o. | — | — | €100K | 2021 | Active | |
| 1271 | Potůčky | s.r.o. | — | — | €100K | 2017 | Active | |
| 1272 | Ústí nad Orlicí | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2002 | In liquidation | |
| 1273 | Sokolnice | s.r.o. | — | — | €50K | 2021 | Active | |
| 1274 | Rosice | — | — | — | — | 1991 | Dissolved | |
| 1275 | Jablunkov | v.o.s. | — | — | — | 1991 | Dissolved | |
| 1276 | Ostrava | z.s. | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 1277 | Uherské Hradiště | s.r.o. | — | — | €100K | 1995 | Active | |
| 1278 | Kladno | s.r.o. | — | — | €100K | 1996 | Active | |
| 1279 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | €100K | 2022 | Active | |
| 1280 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 1281 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2008 | Active | |
| 1282 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €12K | 2021 | Active | |
| 1283 | Plzeň | a.s. | — | — | €2M | 2007 | In liquidation | |
| 1284 | Brno | v.o.s. | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 1285 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €100K | 2001 | Active | |
| 1286 | Prostějov | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2007 | Active | |
| 1287 | Strakonice | a.s. | — | — | €5M | 2013 | Active | |
| 1288 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €100K | 1996 | Dissolved | |
| 1289 | Brno | družstvo | — | — | €50K | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 1290 | Praha | v.o.s. | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 1291 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 1292 | Červený Kostelec | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2009 | Active | |
| 1293 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €10K | 2019 | Active | |
| 1294 | Kunštát | s.r.o. | — | — | €100K | 1997 | Active | |
| 1295 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 1296 | Žeravice | s.r.o. | — | — | €210K | 2007 | Active | |
| 1297 | Ostrava | s.r.o. | — | — | €1.4M | 2005 | Dissolved | |
| 1298 | Praha | a.s. | — | — | €2M | 2004 | Active | |
| 1299 | Rakovník | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2007 | Active | |
| 1300 | Rakovník | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2018 | Active | |
| 1301 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €100K | 1998 | Dissolved | |
| 1302 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2003 | Dissolved | |
| 1303 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2005 | Active | |
| 1304 | Hlučín | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2013 | Active | |
| 1305 | Praha | SE | — | — | €120K | 2019 | Active | |
| 1306 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 1307 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2019 | Active | |
| 1308 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2007 | Active | |
| 1309 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €20K | 2022 | Active | |
| 1310 | Most | — | — | — | — | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 1311 | Rožnov pod Radhoštěm | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2024 | Active | |
| 1312 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 1313 | Pržno | s.r.o. | — | — | €100K | 1999 | Active | |
| 1314 | Kratochvilka | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2012 | Active | |
| 1315 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2008 | Active | |
| 1316 | Uherský Brod | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2007 | Active | |
| 1317 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2011 | Active | |
| 1318 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €10K | 2020 | Active | |
| 1319 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2004 | Active | |
| 1320 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | €50K | 2018 | Active | |
| 1321 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2004 | Active | |
| 1322 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €100K | — | Active | |
| 1323 | Hněvotín | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2010 | Active | |
| 1324 | Olomouc | z.s. | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 1325 | Roudnice nad Labem | s.r.o. | — | — | €3K | 2021 | Active | |
| 1326 | Teplice | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2009 | Active | |
| 1327 | Pohořelice | s.r.o. | — | — | €500K | 1995 | Active | |
| 1328 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2017 | Active | |
| 1329 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2009 | Active | |
| 1330 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 1331 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2006 | Active | |
| 1332 | Lanškroun | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2005 | Active | |
| 1333 | Nové Město nad Metují | AB | — | — | — | 2014 | Dissolved | |
| 1334 | Benešov | s.r.o. | — | — | €300K | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 1335 | Kněžice | s.r.o. | — | — | €20K | 2024 | Active | |
| 1336 | Březová | s.r.o. | — | — | €100K | 1998 | Dissolved | |
| 1337 | Pardubice | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 1338 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2005 | Dissolved | |
| 1339 | Ústí nad Labem | s.r.o. | — | — | €100K | 1992 | Dissolved | |
| 1340 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | €100K | 1996 | Dissolved | |
| 1341 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | €102K | 1991 | Active | |
| 1342 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | €20K | 2025 | Active | |
| 1343 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2003 | Active | |
| 1344 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €20K | 2021 | Active | |
| 1345 | Slatiňany | s.r.o. | — | — | €100K | 2000 | In liquidation | |
| 1346 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2013 | Active | |
| 1347 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | €9.2M | 2001 | Active | |
| 1348 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2013 | Active | |
| 1349 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €10K | 2024 | Active | |
| 1350 | Proboštov | s.r.o. | — | — | €100K | 1996 | Active | |
| 1351 | Břeclav | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2002 | Active | |
| 1352 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €100K | 1997 | Dissolved | |
| 1353 | Ústí nad Labem-Skorotice | s.r.o. | — | — | €100K | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 1354 | Červený Kostelec | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2004 | Active | |
| 1355 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €13.1M | 1994 | Dissolved | |
| 1356 | Beroun | s.r.o. | — | — | €100K | 1993 | Dissolved | |
| 1357 | Jablonné nad Orlicí | s.r.o. | — | — | €100K | 1991 | Dissolved | |
| 1358 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2011 | Active | |
| 1359 | Pardubice | a.s. | — | — | €30M | 1996 | Active | |
| 1360 | Bor | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2015 | Active | |
| 1361 | Hradec Králové | s.r.o. | — | — | €100K | 1997 | Active | |
| 1362 | Uherské Hradiště | s.r.o. | — | — | €100K | 1993 | Dissolved | |
| 1363 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | €100K | — | Dissolved | |
| 1364 | Pardubice | s.r.o. | — | — | €105K | 1992 | Active | |
| 1365 | Zlín | s.r.o. | — | — | €102K | 1991 | Dissolved | |
| 1366 | Sadová | s.r.o. | — | — | €102K | 1996 | Dissolved | |
| 1367 | Plzeň | s.r.o. | — | — | €100K | 1993 | Active | |
| 1368 | Pardubice | s.r.o. | — | — | €105K | 1994 | Active | |
| 1369 | Slup | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2001 | In liquidation | |
| 1370 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2008 | Active | |
| 1371 | Luleč | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2003 | Active | |
| 1372 | Brno | — | — | — | — | 1990 | Dissolved | |
| 1373 | Břežany | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2004 | Active | |
| 1374 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €100K | 2000 | Active | |
| 1375 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2011 | In liquidation | |
| 1376 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €120K | 1993 | Dissolved | |
| 1377 | Liberec | s.r.o. | — | — | €100K | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 1378 | Křížkový Újezdec | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2007 | Active | |
| 1379 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2009 | Active | |
| 1380 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2019 | Active | |
| 1381 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2002 | Active | |
| 1382 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €20K | 2024 | Active | |
| 1383 | Trutnov | a.s. | — | — | €2M | 2007 | Active | |
| 1384 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €270K | 2016 | Active | |
| 1385 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €20K | 2025 | Active | |
| 1386 | Kolín | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2004 | Active | |
| 1387 | Liberec | v.o.s. | — | — | — | 1993 | Dissolved | |
| 1388 | Liberec | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2018 | Active | |
| 1389 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €50K | 2018 | Active | |
| 1390 | Brno | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2010 | Active | |
| 1391 | Karviná | s.r.o. | — | — | €100K | 1998 | In liquidation | |
| 1392 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €100K | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 1393 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €1K | 2024 | Active | |
| 1394 | Nový Jičín | s.r.o. | — | — | €100K | 2001 | Dissolved | |
| 1395 | Zlín | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2018 | Active | |
| 1396 | Zlín | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2018 | Active | |
| 1397 | Háj u Duchcova | s.r.o. | — | — | €20K | 2026 | Active | |
| 1398 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €6K | 2024 | Active | |
| 1399 | Slapy | s.r.o. | — | — | €200K | 2001 | Active | |
| 1400 | Praha | s.r.o. | — | — | €2.3M | 2005 | Active |