Company Directory
Companies in Peer
787 registered companies · Page 2 of 4
787 results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €6K | 2022 | Active | |
| 202 | Peer | CommV | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 203 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 204 | Peer | BVBA | — | — | €20K | 2000 | Active | |
| 205 | Peer | VOF | — | — | €1K | 2023 | Active | |
| 206 | Peer | BVBA | — | — | €70K | 2003 | Active | |
| 207 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €6K | 2021 | Active | |
| 208 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €74K | 2013 | Active | |
| 209 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €5K | 2023 | Active | |
| 210 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2023 | Active | |
| 211 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 212 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2013 | Active | |
| 213 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 214 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 215 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2013 | Active | |
| 216 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 217 | Peer | N.V. | €11.5M | — | €560K | 1989 | Active | |
| 218 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €119K | 2003 | Active | |
| 219 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €69K | 2003 | Active | |
| 220 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €5K | 2023 | Active | |
| 221 | Peer | CommV | — | — | €100 | 2024 | Active | |
| 222 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €3M | 2026 | Active | |
| 223 | Peer | VZW | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 224 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | — | 2005 | Active | |
| 225 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €750K | 2024 | Active | |
| 226 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2017 | Active | |
| 227 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 1999 | Active | |
| 228 | Peer | BVBA | — | — | €90K | 2006 | Active | |
| 229 | Peer | N.V. | — | — | €100K | 1990 | Active | |
| 230 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2011 | Active | |
| 231 | Peer | BVBA | — | — | €35K | 1998 | Active | |
| 232 | Peer | CommV | — | — | €1K | 2021 | Active | |
| 233 | Peer | VZW | — | — | — | 2007 | Active | |
| 234 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 235 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €6K | 2022 | Active | |
| 236 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2023 | Active | |
| 237 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2003 | Active | |
| 238 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €31K | 1993 | Active | |
| 239 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €5K | 2025 | Active | |
| 240 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €3K | 2020 | Active | |
| 241 | Peer | CommV | — | — | €1K | 2021 | Active | |
| 242 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2000 | Active | |
| 243 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €5K | 2021 | Active | |
| 244 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2023 | Active | |
| 245 | Peer | Comm.V | — | — | €500 | 2017 | Active | |
| 246 | Peer | B.V. | €0 | — | €19K | 2008 | Active | |
| 247 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | — | 2011 | Active | |
| 248 | Peer | CommV | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 249 | Peer | BVBA | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 250 | Peer | VOF | — | — | €1K | 2012 | Active | |
| 251 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2022 | Active | |
| 252 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 253 | Peer | CommV | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 254 | Peer | VZW | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 255 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €2K | 2021 | Active | |
| 256 | Peer | BVBA | €0 | — | €19K | 1989 | Active | |
| 257 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €50K | 2015 | Active | |
| 258 | Peer | VZW | — | — | — | 1997 | Active | |
| 259 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €62K | 2001 | Active | |
| 260 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 1995 | Active | |
| 261 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2000 | Active | |
| 262 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €10K | 2021 | Active | |
| 263 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €5K | 2021 | Active | |
| 264 | Peer | CommV | — | — | €100 | 2024 | Active | |
| 265 | Peer | VZW | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 266 | Peer | BVBA | €7K | — | €19K | 2016 | Active | |
| 267 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €12K | 2021 | Active | |
| 268 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2022 | Active | |
| 269 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €807K | 1999 | Active | |
| 270 | Peer | BVBA | — | — | €19K | 2017 | Active | |
| 271 | Peer | VZW | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 272 | Peer | VZW | — | — | — | 2003 | Active | |
| 273 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 274 | Peer | CommV | — | — | €100 | 2015 | Active | |
| 275 | Peer | N.V. | — | — | €62K | 1997 | Active | |
| 276 | Peer | VZW | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 277 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 1997 | Active | |
| 278 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €25K | 2011 | Active | |
| 279 | Peer | VOF | — | — | €500 | 2024 | Active | |
| 280 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2019 | Active | |
| 281 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €113K | 2008 | Active | |
| 282 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €1K | — | Active | |
| 283 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €3K | 2022 | Active | |
| 284 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2005 | Active | |
| 285 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €2K | 2021 | Active | |
| 286 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €1.1M | 2020 | Active | |
| 287 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2016 | Active | |
| 288 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 289 | Peer | CommV | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 290 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €3.5M | 1999 | Active | |
| 291 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €3K | 2020 | Active | |
| 292 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 293 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2016 | Active | |
| 294 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2012 | Active | |
| 295 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €20K | 2022 | Active | |
| 296 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €3K | 2022 | Active | |
| 297 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2016 | Active | |
| 298 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €2K | 2019 | Active | |
| 299 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €2K | 2019 | Active | |
| 300 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 301 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €10K | 2019 | Active | |
| 302 | Peer | N.V. | — | — | €86K | 2015 | Active | |
| 303 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2024 | Active | |
| 304 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €10K | 2021 | Active | |
| 305 | Peer | BVBA | — | — | €19K | 2014 | Active | |
| 306 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 307 | Peer | CommV | — | — | €100 | 2019 | Active | |
| 308 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €1K | 2023 | Active | |
| 309 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €3K | 2023 | Active | |
| 310 | Peer | BVBA | — | — | €20K | 2011 | Active | |
| 311 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €150K | 2018 | Active | |
| 312 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €6K | 2022 | Active | |
| 313 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 314 | Peer | BVBA | — | — | €18 | 2009 | Active | |
| 315 | Peer | Comm.V | — | — | €10K | 2012 | Active | |
| 316 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €31K | 2023 | Active | |
| 317 | Peer | VZW | — | — | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 318 | Peer | CommV | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 319 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 320 | Peer | N.V. | — | — | €62K | 2001 | Active | |
| 321 | Peer | CommV | — | — | €461K | 2008 | Active | |
| 322 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2012 | Active | |
| 323 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €2K | 2021 | Active | |
| 324 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 325 | Peer | BVBA | — | — | €19K | 2012 | Active | |
| 326 | Peer | VZW | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 327 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €744K | 2013 | Active | |
| 328 | Peer | N.V. | — | — | €210K | 1989 | Active | |
| 329 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €5K | 2020 | Active | |
| 330 | Peer | N.V. | €468K | — | €1.5M | 2011 | Active | |
| 331 | Peer | VZW | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 332 | Peer | VZW | — | — | — | 2016 | Active | |
| 333 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €4K | 2020 | Active | |
| 334 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 335 | Peer | VOF | — | — | €5K | 2020 | Active | |
| 336 | Peer | VOF | — | — | €1K | 2012 | Active | |
| 337 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €278K | 1993 | Active | |
| 338 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 339 | Peer | VZW | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 340 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €5K | 2025 | Active | |
| 341 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2015 | Active | |
| 342 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €124K | 1989 | Active | |
| 343 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 1988 | Active | |
| 344 | Peer | CommV | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 345 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €9K | 2020 | Active | |
| 346 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €3K | 2019 | Active | |
| 347 | Peer | VOF | — | — | €500 | 2011 | Active | |
| 348 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €100K | 2012 | Active | |
| 349 | Peer | VZW | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 350 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €5K | 2024 | Active | |
| 351 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €20K | 2023 | Active | |
| 352 | Peer | CommV | — | — | €1K | 2024 | Active | |
| 353 | Peer | CommV | — | — | €261K | 2012 | Active | |
| 354 | Peer | N.V. | — | — | €89K | 2002 | Active | |
| 355 | Peer | N.V. | — | — | €62K | 1976 | Active | |
| 356 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €5K | 2020 | Active | |
| 357 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €100K | 2025 | Active | |
| 358 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2009 | Active | |
| 359 | Peer | N.V. | — | — | €129K | 2007 | Active | |
| 360 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €395K | 2011 | Active | |
| 361 | Peer | N.V. | €4.4M | — | €5.9M | 1977 | Active | |
| 362 | Peer | N.V. | — | — | €840K | 1992 | Active | |
| 363 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | — | 1994 | Active | |
| 364 | Peer | B.V. | €229K | — | €20K | 2018 | Active | |
| 365 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2018 | Active | |
| 366 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €297K | 2024 | Active | |
| 367 | Peer | N.V. | — | — | €87K | 1981 | Active | |
| 368 | Peer | N.V. | — | — | €6.6M | 1993 | Active | |
| 369 | Peer | N.V. | — | — | €74K | 2020 | Active | |
| 370 | Peer | N.V. | — | — | €210K | 2002 | Active | |
| 371 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2010 | Active | |
| 372 | Peer | BVBA | — | — | €19K | 2013 | Active | |
| 373 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2003 | Active | |
| 374 | Peer | CommV | — | — | €500 | 2010 | Active | |
| 375 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2013 | Active | |
| 376 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €5K | 2019 | Active | |
| 377 | Peer | N.V. | — | — | €62K | 2020 | Active | |
| 378 | Peer | BVBA | — | — | €19K | 2009 | Active | |
| 379 | Peer | N.V. | €12.2M | — | €156K | 1990 | Active | |
| 380 | Peer | N.V. | — | — | €124K | 2023 | Active | |
| 381 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €100K | 2002 | Active | |
| 382 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €3K | 2024 | Active | |
| 383 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €20K | 2015 | Active | |
| 384 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2007 | Active | |
| 385 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €20K | 2005 | Active | |
| 386 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €66K | 2009 | Active | |
| 387 | Peer | Comm.V | — | — | €90K | 2015 | Active | |
| 388 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €20K | 2015 | Active | |
| 389 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2012 | Active | |
| 390 | Peer | BVBA | — | — | €150K | 2011 | Active | |
| 391 | Peer | VOF | — | — | €1K | 2017 | Active | |
| 392 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €2K | 2023 | Active | |
| 393 | Peer | CommV | — | — | €100 | 2024 | Active | |
| 394 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 395 | Peer | CommV | — | — | €1K | 2022 | Active | |
| 396 | Peer | VZW | — | — | — | 2010 | Active | |
| 397 | Peer | VZW | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 398 | Peer | VZW | — | — | — | 1922 | Active | |
| 399 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2019 | Active | |
| 400 | Peer | B.V. | — | — | — | 2026 | Active |