Company Directory
Companies in Belgium
100,000+ registered companies · Page 2 of 500
Cities
antwerpen 60,450bruxelles 35,379gent 23,451Elsene 16,167Liège 14,366Ukkel 12,622Anderlecht 11,314Schaarbeek 10,847Charleroi 10,541hasselt 9,484Brugge 9,170Leuven 8,692Namur 8,406kortrijk 8,277Sint-jans-Molenbeek 7,747mechelen 7,725Sint-Gillis (bij-Brussel) 6,694Etterbeek 6,375Aalst 6,269Sint Niklaas 6,004Roeselare 5,662oostende 5,586Mons 5,348Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe 5,312Genk 5,127Zaventem 5,091Vorst 5,056knokke heist 4,990Brasschaat 4,563Tournai 4,528Sint-Pieters-Woluwe 4,478Wavre 4,080Waterloo 4,059Turnhout 3,934waregem 3,934Dilbeek 3,757
100,000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Wommelgem | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2023 | Active | |
| 202 | Sint-Jans-Molenbeek | B.V. | — | — | €3K | 2020 | Active | |
| 203 | Bruxelles | B.V. | — | — | €5K | 2021 | Active | |
| 204 | Ottignies | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2014 | Active | |
| 205 | Tournai | B.V. | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 206 | Sint-Agatha-Berchem | B.V. | — | — | €500 | 2021 | Active | |
| 207 | Gent | B.V. | — | — | €829K | 2014 | Active | |
| 208 | Ukkel | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2023 | Active | |
| 209 | Anderlecht | B.V. | — | — | €100 | 2025 | Active | |
| 210 | Deinze | CVBA | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 211 | Rixensart | B.V. | — | — | €2K | 2021 | Active | |
| 212 | Juprelle | B.V. | — | — | €1.3M | 2014 | Active | |
| 213 | Internationale Doorgang 6 bus 321 Sint-Joost-Ten-Node | SCRL | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 214 | Dendermonde | B.V. | — | — | €411.7M | 2023 | Active | |
| 215 | Bruxelles | VZW | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 216 | Gent | CVOA | — | — | €2K | 2016 | Active | |
| 217 | Gent | B.V. | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 218 | Antwerpen | BVBA | — | — | €19K | 2019 | Active | |
| 219 | Mol | B.V. | — | — | €3K | 2025 | Active | |
| 220 | Dilbeek | BVBA | — | — | €19K | 2014 | Active | |
| 221 | Antwerpen | B.V. | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 222 | Wichelen | B.V. | — | — | €5K | 2022 | Active | |
| 223 | Genappe | B.V. | €104K | — | €19K | 2018 | Active | |
| 224 | Zaventem | B.V. | — | — | €100 | 2011 | Active | |
| 225 | Kaprijke | B.V. | — | — | €20K | 2012 | Active | |
| 226 | Eeklo | B.V. | — | — | €3K | 2019 | Active | |
| 227 | Bruxelles | B.V. | — | — | €25K | 1996 | Active | |
| 228 | Sint-Agatha-Berchem | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2024 | Active | |
| 229 | Sint-Genesius-Rode | B.V. | — | — | €100 | 2025 | Active | |
| 230 | Bruxelles | B.V. | — | — | €3K | 2022 | Active | |
| 231 | Evere | B.V. | €0 | — | €20K | 2022 | Active | |
| 232 | Aarschot | B.V. | €28K | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 233 | Antwerpen | B.V. | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 234 | Antwerpen | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2024 | Active | |
| 235 | Zandhoven | B.V. | — | — | €20K | 1989 | Active | |
| 236 | Liège | CV | — | — | €500K | 1986 | Active | |
| 237 | Hove | B.V. | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 238 | Lievegem | B.V. | — | — | €10K | 2022 | Active | |
| 239 | Gent | B.V. | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 240 | Vilvoorde | BVBA | — | — | €19K | 2016 | Active | |
| 241 | Anderlecht | B.V. | €52K | — | €19K | 2009 | Active | |
| 242 | Willebroek | N.V. | €8M | — | €149K | 2012 | Active | |
| 243 | Gent | B.V. | — | — | €176K | 2013 | Active | |
| 244 | Wavre | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2018 | Active | |
| 245 | Beerse | N.V. | — | — | €1M | 2018 | Active | |
| 246 | Antwerpen | VZW | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 247 | Boom | B.V. | €156K | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 248 | Jette | VOF | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 249 | Zaventem | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2019 | Active | |
| 250 | Oudenaarde | B.V. | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 251 | Lokeren | B.V. | — | — | €5K | 2023 | Active | |
| 252 | Gent | BVBA | — | — | €750K | 1997 | Active | |
| 253 | Aalst | B.V. | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 254 | Wommelgem | B.V. | — | — | €20K | 1995 | Active | |
| 255 | Viroinval | VZW | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 256 | Schilde | CommV | — | — | €2K | 2009 | Active | |
| 257 | Turnhout | B.V. | — | — | €100 | 2017 | Active | |
| 258 | Antwerpen | B.V. | €882K | — | €19K | 2014 | Active | |
| 259 | Gentbrugge | B.V. | €68K | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 260 | Sint-Genesius-Rode | B.V. | — | — | €2K | 2025 | Active | |
| 261 | Antwerpen | CommV | — | — | €2K | 2022 | Active | |
| 262 | Ronse | B.V. | €6K | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 263 | Langemark-Poelkapelle | VOF | — | — | €1K | 2019 | Active | |
| 264 | Liège | CommV | — | — | €1K | 2020 | Active | |
| 265 | Bruxelles | B.V. | — | — | €5K | 2019 | Active | |
| 266 | Ronse | B.V. | — | — | €5K | 2022 | Active | |
| 267 | Bruxelles | Srl | — | — | €3K | 2026 | Active | |
| 268 | Zonhoven | B.V. | — | — | €3K | 2026 | Active | |
| 269 | Lochristi | B.V. | — | — | — | 2017 | Active | |
| 270 | Houthulst | B.V. | — | — | €2M | 2001 | Active | |
| 271 | Kuurne | B.V. | — | — | €20K | 2018 | Active | |
| 272 | Wezembeek-Oppem | B.V. | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 273 | Aalst | B.V. | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 274 | Halle | B.V. | — | — | €2K | 2020 | Active | |
| 275 | Etterbeek | BVBA | €769K | — | €19K | 2017 | Active | |
| 276 | Gentbrugge | B.V. | — | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 277 | Wommelgem | N.V. | — | — | €62K | 2001 | Active | |
| 278 | Willebroek | B.V. | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 279 | Chastre | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2024 | Active | |
| 280 | Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2008 | Active | |
| 281 | Schoten | BVBA | — | — | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 282 | Dendermonde | B.V. | — | — | €30K | 2009 | Active | |
| 283 | Merchtem | N.V. | — | — | €122K | 1999 | Active | |
| 284 | Asse | BVBA | — | — | €19K | 1996 | Active | |
| 285 | Vosselaar | B.V. | — | — | €15K | 2025 | Active | |
| 286 | Maaseik | B.V. | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 287 | Sint-Niklaas | N.V. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 288 | Dessel | B.V. | — | — | €344K | 1975 | Active | |
| 289 | Ieper | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2014 | Active | |
| 290 | Schaarbeek | N.V. | — | — | €1.3M | 1989 | Active | |
| 291 | Sint-Gillis (Bij-Brussel) | BVBA | — | — | €19K | 2016 | Active | |
| 292 | Antwerpen | BVBA | — | — | — | 1976 | Active | |
| 293 | Ronse | B.V. | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 294 | Liège | B.V. | — | — | €2K | 2021 | Active | |
| 295 | Villers-Le-Bouillet | B.V. | — | — | €3K | 2021 | Active | |
| 296 | Namur | BVBA | — | — | — | 1989 | Active | |
| 297 | Ternat | B.V. | — | — | €15K | 2024 | Active | |
| 298 | Blankenberge | N.V. | — | — | €62K | 2023 | Active | |
| 299 | Leuven | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2013 | Active | |
| 300 | Koekelberg | CVBA | — | — | €4K | 1988 | Active | |
| 301 | Schaarbeek | B.V. | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 302 | Elsene | B.V. | — | — | €735.8M | 2022 | Active | |
| 303 | Oud-Turnhout | CommV | — | — | €1K | 2011 | Active | |
| 304 | Watermaal-Bosvoorde | B.V. | — | — | €750 | 2021 | Active | |
| 305 | Charleroi | CommV | — | — | €1K | 2021 | Active | |
| 306 | Antwerpen | B.V. | — | — | €2 | 2025 | Active | |
| 307 | Leuven | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2000 | Active | |
| 308 | Antwerpen | VZW | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 309 | Lincent | B.V. | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 310 | Antwerpen | BVBA | — | — | €19K | 2014 | Active | |
| 311 | Hemiksem | B.V. | — | — | €3K | 2024 | Active | |
| 312 | Bruxelles | B.V. | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 313 | Zaventem | B.V. | — | — | €2K | 2024 | Active | |
| 314 | Herk-De-Stad | B.V. | — | — | €2K | 2022 | Active | |
| 315 | Antwerpen | N.V. | — | — | €62K | 1989 | Active | |
| 316 | Sint-Niklaas | N.V. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 317 | Dendermonde | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 1996 | Active | |
| 318 | Lasne | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2011 | Active | |
| 319 | Charleroi | B.V. | — | — | €60K | 2021 | Active | |
| 320 | Keerbergen | B.V. | — | — | €200K | 2025 | Active | |
| 321 | Londerzeel | VOF | — | — | €1K | 2024 | Active | |
| 322 | Hasselt | B.V. | — | — | €6K | 1997 | Active | |
| 323 | Assenede | — | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 324 | Sint-Agatha-Berchem | B.V. | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 325 | Lokeren | CommV | — | — | €3K | 2020 | Active | |
| 326 | Izegem | VOF | — | — | €1K | 2011 | Active | |
| 327 | Brugge | CommV | — | — | €2K | 2022 | Active | |
| 328 | Bruxelles | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2015 | Active | |
| 329 | Hamme | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2019 | Active | |
| 330 | Oudenaarde | B.V. | — | — | €3K | 2023 | Active | |
| 331 | Bruxelles | SCRI | — | — | €5K | 2009 | Active | |
| 332 | Waterloo | B.V. | — | — | €5K | 2023 | Active | |
| 333 | Brasschaat | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 1990 | Active | |
| 334 | Sint-Jans-Molenbeek | BVBA | €40K | — | €19K | 2012 | Active | |
| 335 | Lochristi | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2011 | Active | |
| 336 | Sint-Niklaas | B.V. | — | — | €30K | 2022 | Active | |
| 337 | Bastogne | N.V. | €8M | — | €62K | 2017 | Active | |
| 338 | Antwerpen | N.V. | €5.3M | — | €12.5M | 2014 | Active | |
| 339 | Ninove | BVBA | — | — | €292K | 1997 | Active | |
| 340 | Oudsbergen | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2004 | Active | |
| 341 | Wezembeek-Oppem | B.V. | — | — | €4K | 2024 | Active | |
| 342 | Jette | B.V. | — | — | — | 2026 | Active | |
| 343 | Lommel | B.V. | — | — | €3K | 2025 | Active | |
| 344 | Gent | B.V. | — | — | €14K | 2023 | Active | |
| 345 | Dilbeek | B.V. | — | — | €2K | 2022 | Active | |
| 346 | Berlaar | VZW | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 347 | Esneux | B.V. | — | — | €100K | 2006 | Active | |
| 348 | De Pinte | N.V. | — | — | €225K | 1988 | Active | |
| 349 | Vilvoorde | B.V. | — | — | €10K | 2025 | Active | |
| 350 | Kortrijk | VZW | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 351 | Gent | N.V. | €14.4M | — | €500K | 2017 | Active | |
| 352 | Schaarbeek | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2017 | Active | |
| 353 | Aartselaar | N.V. | — | — | €1.3M | 1981 | Active | |
| 354 | Antwerpen | B.V. | — | — | €1K | 2023 | Active | |
| 355 | Bruxelles | CVBA | — | — | — | 1990 | Active | |
| 356 | Elsene | B.V. | €203K | — | €3K | 2024 | Active | |
| 357 | Affligem | B.V. | — | — | €5K | 2023 | Active | |
| 358 | Mol | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2009 | Active | |
| 359 | Dilbeek | B.V. | — | — | €8K | 2012 | Active | |
| 360 | Herstal | B.V. | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 361 | Dilbeek | B.V. | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 362 | La Louvière | B.V. | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 363 | Deinze | N.V. | — | — | €70K | 1999 | Active | |
| 364 | Elsene | VOF | — | — | €100 | 2012 | Active | |
| 365 | Ukkel | BVBA | €123K | — | €19K | 2007 | Active | |
| 366 | Ukkel | BVBA | — | — | €19K | 2015 | Active | |
| 367 | Anderlecht | BVBA | — | — | — | 1984 | Active | |
| 368 | Elsene | B.V. | €320K | — | €19K | 2006 | Active | |
| 369 | Bruxelles | N.V. | — | — | €3.7M | 1985 | Active | |
| 370 | Asse | B.V. | — | — | €2K | 2024 | Active | |
| 371 | Aalst | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 1994 | Active | |
| 372 | Aalst | BVBA | — | — | — | 1982 | Active | |
| 373 | Aalst | BVBA | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 374 | Lede | VZW | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 375 | Aalst | VZW | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 376 | Aalst | VZW | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 377 | Aalst | VZW | — | — | — | 2014 | Active | |
| 378 | Aalst | VZW | — | — | — | 2002 | Active | |
| 379 | Haaltert | VZW | — | — | — | 2009 | Active | |
| 380 | Aalst | VZW | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 381 | Dendermonde | VZW | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 382 | Aalst | N.V. | €0 | — | €991K | 2021 | Active | |
| 383 | Aalst | VZW | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 384 | Aalst | BVBA | — | — | €19K | 2016 | Active | |
| 385 | Aalst | VZW | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 386 | Elsene | B.V. | €443K | — | €19K | 2015 | Active | |
| 387 | Aalst | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2001 | Active | |
| 388 | Aalst | VZW | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 389 | Wetteren | N.V. | €6.5M | — | €248K | 2016 | Active | |
| 390 | Affligem | VZW | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 391 | Affligem | B.V. | €460K | — | €100K | 2019 | Active | |
| 392 | Aalst | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 1991 | Active | |
| 393 | Aalst | B.V. | — | — | €100K | 2025 | Active | |
| 394 | Aalst | B.V. | — | — | €30K | 2021 | Active | |
| 395 | Ninove | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2008 | Active | |
| 396 | Aalst | VZW | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 397 | Aalst | N.V. | — | — | €101K | 2011 | Active | |
| 398 | Aalst | VZW | — | — | — | 2015 | Active | |
| 399 | Dilbeek | B.V. | — | — | €10K | 2021 | Active | |
| 400 | Anderlecht | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2015 | Active |