Company Directory
Companies in Belgium
100,000+ registered companies · Page 2 of 500
Cities
antwerpen 60,424bruxelles 35,359gent 23,448Elsene 16,161Liège 14,356Ukkel 12,621Anderlecht 11,310Schaarbeek 10,842Charleroi 10,538hasselt 9,482Brugge 9,167Leuven 8,691Namur 8,405kortrijk 8,276Sint-jans-Molenbeek 7,744mechelen 7,724Sint-Gillis (bij-Brussel) 6,690Etterbeek 6,371Aalst 6,269Sint Niklaas 6,003Roeselare 5,662oostende 5,585Mons 5,346Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe 5,310Genk 5,124Zaventem 5,086Vorst 5,054knokke heist 4,989Brasschaat 4,562Tournai 4,527Sint-Pieters-Woluwe 4,475Wavre 4,078Waterloo 4,055Turnhout 3,933waregem 3,933Dilbeek 3,757
100,000+ results
Click column headers to sort
| # | Company | City | Legal form | Revenue | Employees | Share capital | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Wemmel | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2025 | Active | |
| 202 | Liège | BVBA | — | — | €750K | 1992 | Dissolved | |
| 203 | Schilde | N.V. | — | — | €2.5M | 1998 | Dissolved | |
| 204 | Bruxelles | B.V. | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 205 | Elsene | BVBA | — | — | €19K | 2005 | Dissolved | |
| 206 | Sint-Pieters-Leeuw | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2015 | Active | |
| 207 | Saint-Josse-Ten-Noode | BVBA | — | — | — | 1991 | Active | |
| 208 | Kapellen | B.V. | — | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 209 | Hasselt | B.V. | — | — | €265K | 2002 | Active | |
| 210 | Vorst | BVBA | — | — | €19K | 2014 | Active | |
| 211 | Schoten | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 1987 | Active | |
| 212 | Knokke-Heist | BVBA | — | — | €19K | 2004 | Active | |
| 213 | Antwerpen | N.V. | — | — | €75K | 2008 | Active | |
| 214 | Nazareth | N.V. | — | — | €532K | 2012 | Active | |
| 215 | Grimbergen | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2001 | Active | |
| 216 | Antwerpen | Comm.V | — | — | — | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 217 | Stabroek | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2001 | Active | |
| 218 | Schilde | BVBA | — | — | €19K | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 219 | Aarschot | VZW | — | — | — | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 220 | Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe | VZW | — | — | — | 2003 | Dissolved | |
| 221 | Somme-Leuze | VZW | — | — | — | 2006 | Active | |
| 222 | Nevele | CVBA | — | — | €1.8M | 1987 | Dissolved | |
| 223 | Sint-Niklaas | B.V. | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 224 | Herve | N.V. | — | — | €200K | 2005 | Dissolved | |
| 225 | Sint-Niklaas | BVBA | — | — | €20K | — | Dissolved | |
| 226 | Saint-Ghislain | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2004 | Active | |
| 227 | Asse | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2007 | Active | |
| 228 | Nijlen | VZW | — | — | — | 2005 | Dissolved | |
| 229 | Oudenaarde | B.V. | — | — | €362K | 1984 | Active | |
| 230 | Liège | BVBA | — | — | €19K | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 231 | Maasmechelen | BVBA | — | — | €300K | 2007 | Active | |
| 232 | Braine-L'Alleud | B.V. | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 233 | Bornem | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2019 | Active | |
| 234 | Kortrijk | B.V. | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 235 | Saint-Josse-Ten-Noode | BVBA | — | — | €750K | 1995 | Dissolved | |
| 236 | Ukkel | BV BVBA | — | — | €750K | 1997 | Dissolved | |
| 237 | Antwerpen | B.V. | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 238 | Anderlecht | BVBA | — | — | €19K | 2002 | Dissolved | |
| 239 | Courcelles | BVBA | — | — | €750K | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 240 | Bruxelles | BVBA | — | — | €62K | 2000 | Dissolved | |
| 241 | Elsene | N.V. | — | — | €3M | 1989 | Active | |
| 242 | Erpe-Mere | BVBA | — | — | €750K | 1987 | Dissolved | |
| 243 | Morlanwelz | BVBA | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 244 | Ukkel | BVBA | €3K | — | €19K | 2000 | Active | |
| 245 | Lasne | BVBA | — | — | €19K | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 246 | Deinze | B.V. | — | — | €2K | 2025 | Active | |
| 247 | Bruxelles | BVBA | — | — | €19K | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 248 | Hoogstraten | BVBA | — | — | €750K | 1996 | Dissolved | |
| 249 | Incourt | BVBA | — | — | — | 1986 | Dissolved | |
| 250 | Mechelen | BVBA | — | — | €900K | 1994 | Dissolved | |
| 251 | Brugge | BVBA | — | — | — | 1985 | Active | |
| 252 | Sint-Agatha-Berchem | N.V. | — | — | €2.5M | 1997 | Dissolved | |
| 253 | Wichelen | BVBA | — | — | €19K | 2012 | Active | |
| 254 | Willebroek | N.V. | — | — | €1.3M | 1993 | Dissolved | |
| 255 | Heusden-Zolder | N.V. | — | — | €6M | 1949 | Dissolved | |
| 256 | Ranst | BVBA | — | — | €19K | 1999 | Active | |
| 257 | Vorselaar | CVBA | — | — | €250K | 1992 | Active | |
| 258 | Evere | B.V. | — | — | €3K | 2022 | Active | |
| 259 | Bruxelles | Comm.V | — | — | €500 | 2017 | Active | |
| 260 | Hasselt | B.V. | — | — | — | 1992 | Dissolved | |
| 261 | Turnhout | BVBA | — | — | €750K | 1997 | Dissolved | |
| 262 | Antwerpen | B.V. | — | — | — | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 263 | Oostende | B.V. | — | — | €8K | 2023 | Active | |
| 264 | Brugge | BVBA | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 265 | Antwerpen | B.V. | — | — | €2K | 2015 | Active | |
| 266 | Antwerpen | BVBA | — | — | €19K | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 267 | Aalst | B.V. | €703K | — | — | 2013 | Active | |
| 268 | Bornem | CV | — | — | — | 1985 | Dissolved | |
| 269 | Oud-Turnhout | BVBA | — | — | €825K | 1996 | Dissolved | |
| 270 | Brasschaat | Comm.V | — | — | €7.4M | 1998 | Dissolved | |
| 271 | Brecht | CVBA | — | — | €31K | 1989 | Dissolved | |
| 272 | Antwerpen | BVBA | — | — | €4M | 1990 | Dissolved | |
| 273 | Antwerpen | N.V. | — | — | — | — | Active | |
| 274 | Knokke-Heist | B.V. | — | — | €2K | 2022 | Active | |
| 275 | Gooik | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2014 | Active | |
| 276 | Genk | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2018 | Active | |
| 277 | Kruisem | B.V. | — | — | €3.6M | 2008 | Active | |
| 278 | Antwerpen | BVBA | — | — | €19K | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 279 | Mechelen | BVBA | — | — | €19K | 2006 | Dissolved | |
| 280 | Jette | B.V. | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 281 | Lievegem | VOF | — | — | €500 | 2024 | Active | |
| 282 | Antwerpen | BVBA | — | — | €19K | 2012 | Dissolved | |
| 283 | Wezembeek-Oppem | B.V. | — | — | €7K | 2023 | Active | |
| 284 | Antwerpen | BVBA | — | — | €19K | 2006 | Active | |
| 285 | Vilvoorde | VOF | — | — | €1K | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 286 | Schaarbeek | CV | — | — | — | 1985 | Dissolved | |
| 287 | Antwerpen | BVBA | — | — | €19K | 2002 | Dissolved | |
| 288 | Herzele | BVBA | — | — | €19K | 2017 | Active | |
| 289 | Brecht | BVBA | — | — | €750K | 1992 | Dissolved | |
| 290 | Braine-L'Alleud | B.V. | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 291 | Antwerpen | B.V. | €25K | — | — | 2004 | Active | |
| 292 | Hotton | CV | — | — | €287K | 1987 | Dissolved | |
| 293 | Fosses-La-Ville | CV | — | — | €20K | 1987 | Active | |
| 294 | Antwerpen | CVBA | — | — | €50K | 1990 | Active | |
| 295 | Sint-Katelijne-Waver | BVBA | — | — | €750K | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 296 | Soignies | BVBA | — | — | €30K | 2017 | Active | |
| 297 | Gent | N.V. | — | — | €3M | 1993 | Dissolved | |
| 298 | Gesves | B.V. | — | — | €500 | 2019 | Active | |
| 299 | Elsene | CVOA | — | — | — | 1993 | Active | |
| 300 | Oud-Turnhout | B.V. | — | — | €3K | 2024 | Active | |
| 301 | Hensies | B.V. | — | — | €3K | 2023 | Active | |
| 302 | Kelmis | e. V. | — | — | — | 1976 | Active | |
| 303 | Oreye | B.V. | €901K | — | — | 2021 | Dissolved | |
| 304 | Antwerpen | BVBA | — | — | €40K | 2001 | Dissolved | |
| 305 | Sint-Gillis-Waas | N.V. | — | — | €200K | 2000 | Dissolved | |
| 306 | Remicourt | CV | — | — | €6K | 1989 | Dissolved | |
| 307 | Ronse | B.V. | — | — | €100K | 2013 | Active | |
| 308 | Ukkel | N.V. | — | — | €62K | 1966 | Dissolved | |
| 309 | Antwerpen | BVBA | — | — | — | 1982 | Active | |
| 310 | Bruxelles | B.V. | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 311 | Vilvoorde | B.V. | — | — | — | 2000 | Active | |
| 312 | Gent | N.V. | — | — | €5M | 1995 | Active | |
| 313 | Schilde | B.V. | — | — | €4K | 2023 | Active | |
| 314 | Genk | CommV | — | — | €1K | 2024 | Active | |
| 315 | Sint-Martens-Latem | BVBA | — | — | — | 1978 | Dissolved | |
| 316 | Etterbeek | BVBA | — | — | — | 1999 | Dissolved | |
| 317 | Brugge | Comm.V | — | — | €100 | 2013 | Active | |
| 318 | Schaarbeek | Comm.V | — | — | — | 2017 | Dissolved | |
| 319 | Sint-Jans-Molenbeek | Comm.V | — | — | €25K | 2007 | Active | |
| 320 | Tournai | B.V. | — | — | €1K | 2022 | Dissolved | |
| 321 | Bruxelles | BVBA | — | — | €19K | 2015 | Active | |
| 322 | Lokeren | VOF | — | — | €1K | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 323 | Genk | VOF | — | — | €1K | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 324 | Hélécine | VOF | — | — | €1 | 2020 | Active | |
| 325 | Wommelgem | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2023 | Active | |
| 326 | Sint-Jans-Molenbeek | B.V. | — | — | €3K | 2020 | Active | |
| 327 | Asse | BVBA | — | — | €19K | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 328 | Bruxelles | B.V. | — | — | €5K | 2021 | Active | |
| 329 | Ottignies | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2014 | Active | |
| 330 | Tournai | B.V. | — | — | €1K | 2025 | Active | |
| 331 | Sint-Agatha-Berchem | B.V. | — | — | €500 | 2021 | Active | |
| 332 | Anderlecht | BVBA | — | — | €19K | 2007 | Dissolved | |
| 333 | Ranst | N.V. | — | — | €1.3M | 1989 | Dissolved | |
| 334 | Gent | B.V. | — | — | €829K | 2014 | Active | |
| 335 | Ukkel | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2023 | Active | |
| 336 | Anderlecht | B.V. | — | — | €100 | 2025 | Active | |
| 337 | Deinze | CVBA | — | — | — | 1988 | Active | |
| 338 | Rixensart | B.V. | — | — | €2K | 2021 | Active | |
| 339 | Juprelle | B.V. | — | — | €1.3M | 2014 | Active | |
| 340 | Internationale Doorgang 6 bus 321 Sint-Joost-Ten-Node | SCRL | — | — | — | 2025 | Active | |
| 341 | Schaarbeek | BVBA | — | — | €19K | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 342 | Dendermonde | B.V. | — | — | €411.7M | 2023 | Active | |
| 343 | Bruxelles | VZW | — | — | — | 1995 | Active | |
| 344 | Chaumont-Gistoux | CVBA | — | — | €500K | 1990 | Dissolved | |
| 345 | Gent | CVOA | — | — | €2K | 2016 | Active | |
| 346 | Gent | B.V. | — | — | — | 2024 | Active | |
| 347 | Brasschaat | BVBA | — | — | €19K | 1989 | Dissolved | |
| 348 | Antwerpen | BVBA | — | — | €19K | 2019 | Active | |
| 349 | Mol | B.V. | — | — | €3K | 2025 | Active | |
| 350 | Dilbeek | BVBA | — | — | €19K | 2014 | Active | |
| 351 | Antwerpen | B.V. | — | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 352 | Wichelen | B.V. | — | — | €5K | 2022 | Active | |
| 353 | Genappe | B.V. | €104K | — | €19K | 2018 | Active | |
| 354 | Mortsel | BVBA | — | — | €31K | 1984 | Dissolved | |
| 355 | Zaventem | B.V. | — | — | €100 | 2011 | Active | |
| 356 | Merchtem | BVBA | — | — | €19K | 2003 | Dissolved | |
| 357 | Oudergem | N.V. | — | — | €625K | 2015 | Dissolved | |
| 358 | Kaprijke | B.V. | — | — | €20K | 2012 | Active | |
| 359 | Rumst | BVBA | — | — | €19K | 2010 | Dissolved | |
| 360 | Antwerpen | BVBA | — | — | €1.3M | 1989 | Dissolved | |
| 361 | Eeklo | B.V. | — | — | €3K | 2019 | Active | |
| 362 | Antwerpen | BVBA | — | — | €19K | 1977 | Dissolved | |
| 363 | Bruxelles | B.V. | — | — | €25K | 1996 | Active | |
| 364 | Staden | N.V. | — | — | €124K | 1963 | Dissolved | |
| 365 | Sint-Agatha-Berchem | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2024 | Active | |
| 366 | Sint-Genesius-Rode | B.V. | — | — | €100 | 2025 | Active | |
| 367 | Antwerpen | Comm.V | — | — | €19K | 2016 | Dissolved | |
| 368 | Bruxelles | B.V. | — | — | €3K | 2022 | Active | |
| 369 | Lier | — | — | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 370 | Evere | B.V. | €0 | — | €20K | 2022 | Active | |
| 371 | Aarschot | B.V. | €28K | — | — | 2021 | Active | |
| 372 | Antwerpen | N.V. | — | — | €1M | 1976 | Dissolved | |
| 373 | Antwerpen | B.V. | — | — | — | 2012 | Active | |
| 374 | Antwerpen | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2024 | Active | |
| 375 | Liège | BVBA | — | — | €19K | 1996 | Dissolved | |
| 376 | Affligem | CVBA | — | — | €750K | 1987 | Dissolved | |
| 377 | Hamois | CVBA | — | — | €6K | 2009 | Dissolved | |
| 378 | Zandhoven | B.V. | — | — | €20K | 1989 | Active | |
| 379 | Liège | CV | — | — | €500K | 1986 | Active | |
| 380 | Zaventem | B.V. | — | — | €2K | 2020 | Dissolved | |
| 381 | Hove | B.V. | — | — | — | 2019 | Active | |
| 382 | Lievegem | B.V. | — | — | €10K | 2022 | Active | |
| 383 | Evergem | PS | — | — | — | 2008 | Dissolved | |
| 384 | Gent | B.V. | — | — | — | 2023 | Active | |
| 385 | Vilvoorde | BVBA | — | — | €19K | 2016 | Active | |
| 386 | Etterbeek | N.V. | — | — | €210K | 1991 | Dissolved | |
| 387 | Anderlecht | B.V. | €52K | — | €19K | 2009 | Active | |
| 388 | Willebroek | N.V. | €8M | — | €149K | 2012 | Active | |
| 389 | Bruxelles | BVBA | — | — | €19K | 2004 | Dissolved | |
| 390 | Gent | B.V. | — | — | €176K | 2013 | Active | |
| 391 | Deinze | N.V. | — | — | €62K | 1970 | Dissolved | |
| 392 | Bocholt | B.V. | — | — | — | — | Dissolved | |
| 393 | Wavre | B.V. | — | — | €19K | 2018 | Active | |
| 394 | Antwerpen | BVBA | — | — | €19K | 2011 | Dissolved | |
| 395 | Beerse | N.V. | — | — | €1M | 2018 | Active | |
| 396 | Antwerpen | VZW | — | — | — | 2022 | Active | |
| 397 | Boom | B.V. | €156K | — | — | 2020 | Active | |
| 398 | Jette | VOF | — | — | — | 2018 | Active | |
| 399 | Gent | N.V. | — | — | €1.3M | 1987 | Dissolved | |
| 400 | Kalmthout | N.V. | — | — | €100K | 1979 | Dissolved |